May 22, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
SSG viikkokisa 6/2025
Shooters
27
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti134277 | PCC Optics | Minor | 505.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 | Standard | Minor | 505.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 | Open | Minor | 504.78 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 | Classic | Minor | 503.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen104469 | Production Optics | Minor | 481.76 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markus HöglundMHOGLUND | Production | Minor | 468.79 | 1 | |
| 2 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | U | Minor | 443.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin158570 | Production Optics | Minor | 441.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kari Halmi125969 | Open | Major | 429.79 | 2 | |
| 2 | Niilo Tiili141590 | Standard | Major | 377.32 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tuomas Sovijärvi189604 | PCC Optics | Minor | 316.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Forss124326 | Classic | U | Minor | 314.33 | 2 |
| 3 | Joonas Rönn183891 | Open | Minor | 399.64 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | U | Minor | 398.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Jimi Uimonen167600 | Classic | Major | 247.71 | 3 | |
| 4 | Vesa Pulli109930 | Open | Major | 381.53 | 4 | |
| 4 | Sami Koivunen144953 | Production Optics | Minor | 369.69 | 4 | |
| 5 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 | Open | Major | 380.76 | 5 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 | Production Optics | Minor | 366.09 | 5 | |
| 6 | Otto Paitsola183736 | Open | Minor | 378.05 | 6 | |
| 6 | Timo McKeown100900 | Production Optics | Minor | 351.14 | 6 | |
| 7 | Anna Stenberg177988 | Open | Minor | 338.28 | 7 | |
| 7 | Harri HellgrenHELLY | Production Optics | Minor | 312.67 | 7 | |
| 8 | Felix EkbergFELBERG | Open | Minor | 314.77 | 8 | |
| 8 | Niko Rautanen174185 | Production Optics | Minor | 195.32 | 8 | |
| 9 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 306.72 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 5.56 | 7.38 | 5.15 | 4.21 | 503.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Forss124326 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 3.48 | 3.76 | 1.55 | 4.29 | 314.33 | 62.5 |
| 3 | Jimi Uimonen167600 · 3 overall | Major | 2.47 | 1.47 | 3.45 | 3.82 | 1.02 | 247.71 | 49.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.96 | 7.09 | 7.88 | 6.64 | 5.91 | 504.78 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Halmi125969 · 2 overall | Major | 5.06 | 6.07 | 7.90 | 5.43 | 4.38 | 429.79 | 85.1 | |
| 3 | Joonas Rönn183891 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.00 | 3.50 | 7.54 | 5.51 | 3.77 | 399.64 | 79.2 | |
| 4 | Vesa Pulli109930 · 4 overall | Major | 4.15 | 5.16 | 6.30 | 4.93 | 4.89 | 381.53 | 75.6 | |
| 5 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 · 5 overall | Major | 4.72 | 3.21 | 7.50 | 4.43 | 4.18 | 380.76 | 75.4 | |
| 6 | Otto Paitsola183736 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 6.96 | 6.57 | 5.14 | 3.17 | 378.05 | 74.9 | |
| 7 | Anna Stenberg177988 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.22 | 4.94 | 5.44 | 5.01 | 4.47 | 338.28 | 67.0 | |
| 8 | Felix EkbergFELBERG · 8 overall | Minor | 4.47 | 2.50 | 6.09 | 3.62 | 2.76 | 314.77 | 62.4 | |
| 9 | Matti Kivi118358 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 4.82 | 5.60 | 3.49 | 3.38 | 306.72 | 60.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti134277 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 6.08 | 6.31 | 5.10 | 5.07 | 505.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tuomas Sovijärvi189604 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.92 | 3.87 | 4.04 | 4.17 | 2.18 | 316.04 | 62.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus HöglundMHOGLUND · 1 overall | Minor | 4.07 | 5.23 | 4.11 | 3.35 | 3.77 | 468.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anssi Juutilainen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 3.18 | 4.62 | 4.48 | 2.83 | 443.03 | 94.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen104469 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.22 | 9.20 | 9.32 | 7.17 | 6.95 | 481.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannu Salin158570 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.27 | 8.08 | 5.87 | 6.54 | 6.09 | 441.46 | 91.6 | |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.65 | 7.74 | 7.39 | 5.62 | 5.49 | 398.60 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Sami Koivunen144953 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 6.79 | 7.08 | 5.20 | 4.71 | 369.69 | 76.7 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 7.10 | 7.51 | 5.13 | 4.35 | 366.09 | 76.0 | |
| 6 | Timo McKeown100900 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.90 | 5.86 | 4.23 | 4.44 | 5.86 | 351.14 | 72.9 | |
| 7 | Harri HellgrenHELLY · 7 overall | Minor | 5.05 | 0.00 | 6.13 | 5.05 | 4.33 | 312.67 | 64.9 | |
| 8 | Niko Rautanen174185 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 2.12 | 1.87 | 3.22 | 2.95 | 195.32 | 40.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Roope Suuronen183901 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 6.28 | 6.94 | 5.53 | 4.22 | 505.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niilo Tiili141590 · 2 overall | Major | 3.94 | 5.08 | 4.46 | 4.62 | 2.64 | 377.32 | 74.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 7.2727 | 20.35 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Production Optics | 6.2163 | 24.13 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.76 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 5.9605 | 24.83 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.9006 | 25.76 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.81 |
| 5 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 5.6506 | 26.90 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.31 |
| 6 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.4753 | 26.30 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.46 |
| 7 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 5.3333 | 28.50 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.33 |
| 8 | Kari Halmi | Open | 5.0613 | 31.02 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.86 |
| 9 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 5.0484 | 28.92 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.06 |
| 10 | Joonas Rönn | Open | 5.0037 | 27.18 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.31 |
| 11 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 4.7930 | 32.13 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 4.7186 | 29.67 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.66 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen | Production Optics | 9.1954 | 4.35 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 8.0808 | 4.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.15 |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 7.7369 | 5.17 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.66 |
| 4 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 7.1006 | 5.07 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.89 |
| 5 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 7.0866 | 5.08 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Otto Paitsola | Open | 6.9632 | 5.17 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.30 |
| 7 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 6.7857 | 5.60 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.52 |
| 8 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 6.2827 | 5.73 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC Optics | 6.0800 | 6.25 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Kari Halmi | Open | 6.0748 | 6.42 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.29 |
| 11 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.8565 | 6.83 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.48 |
| 12 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic | 5.5637 | 6.83 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen | Production Optics | 9.3162 | 10.09 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kari Halmi | Open | 7.8969 | 12.03 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 7.8793 | 11.93 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.78 |
| 4 | Joonas Rönn | Open | 7.5440 | 11.93 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.53 |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 7.5080 | 12.52 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.59 |
| 6 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 7.5000 | 13.20 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.97 |
| 7 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 7.3896 | 12.45 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.32 |
| 8 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic | 7.3783 | 12.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 7.0758 | 13.85 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.95 |
| 10 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 6.9434 | 13.25 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Otto Paitsola | Open | 6.5721 | 13.39 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.22 |
| 12 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC Optics | 6.3096 | 13.63 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen | Production Optics | 7.1701 | 13.11 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 6.6396 | 14.76 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 6.5369 | 14.38 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.17 |
| 4 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 5.6166 | 16.38 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.33 |
| 5 | Lauri Lönnroth | Standard | 5.5300 | 15.19 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Joonas Rönn | Open | 5.5082 | 15.25 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.96 |
| 7 | Kari Halmi | Open | 5.4251 | 17.88 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.71 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.1994 | 14.04 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.52 |
| 9 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic | 5.1471 | 19.04 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Otto Paitsola | Open | 5.1405 | 16.73 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.42 |
| 11 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 5.1299 | 15.40 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.55 |
| 12 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC Optics | 5.1049 | 17.63 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 21 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen | Production Optics | 6.9484 | 13.96 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin | Production Optics | 6.0944 | 15.26 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.09 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 5.9058 | 15.07 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.8585 | 17.24 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.53 |
| 5 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 5.4913 | 17.30 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.98 |
| 6 | Rami Sampalahti | PCC Optics | 5.0748 | 18.72 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 4.8948 | 20.43 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.03 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 4.7146 | 20.15 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.24 |
| 9 | Anna Stenberg | Open | 4.4727 | 21.24 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.52 |
| 10 | Kari Halmi | Open | 4.3832 | 22.13 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.93 |
| 11 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.3499 | 21.38 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.73 |
| 12 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 4.3309 | 20.55 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from Sibbo skyttegille
- May 11, 2026SSG viikkokisa 2/2026 23 shooters
- May 6, 2026SSG viikkokisa 1/2026 42 shooters
- Apr 9, 2026PkPA treenit 9.4.2026 13 shooters
- Mar 12, 2026PkPA treenit 10.3.2026 10 shooters
- Dec 29, 2025Sakonmäkitreeni 3 shooters
- Oct 3, 2025SSG viikkokisa 19/2025 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3