Jan 31, 2023 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega tiistai beginners
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | Minor | 354.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Luoma175045 | Production | Minor | 344.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | Major | 318.85 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sami Salonen178466 | Production | Minor | 288.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | Minor | 280.12 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | Minor | 227.90 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | Minor | 272.15 | 3 | |
| 3 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | Minor | 169.27 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kaj Rehnman | Production Optics | Minor | 121.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jarno AaltonenFI1021994 | Production Optics | Minor | 94.37 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Luoma175045 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 1.21 | 2.28 | 2.91 | 1.44 | 344.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Salonen178466 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 0.92 | 2.84 | 1.76 | 1.41 | 288.54 | 83.9 | |
| 3 | Teemu Komulainen · 3 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.31 | 0.36 | 0.60 | 169.27 | 49.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo · 1 overall | Minor | 4.47 | 3.72 | 3.44 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 354.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jorma Jaakkola · 2 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 1.61 | 3.69 | 2.02 | 1.12 | 227.90 | 64.3 | |
| 3 | Kaj Rehnman · 3 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 1.66 | 1.63 | 2.32 | 0.00 | 121.84 | 34.4 | |
| 4 | Jarno AaltonenFI1021994 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 2.17 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 94.37 | 26.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen · 1 overall | Major | 3.36 | 3.50 | 3.04 | 1.64 | 0.97 | 318.85 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Nakki Niskanen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 2.72 | 1.28 | 3.09 | 1.19 | 280.12 | 87.8 | |
| 3 | Jon Lindgren · 3 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 1.87 | 2.60 | 2.63 | 1.24 | 272.15 | 85.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 4.4699 | 17.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 3.3587 | 15.78 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | 2.7997 | 22.86 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.68 |
| 4 | Jani Luoma | Production | 2.7430 | 24.79 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.3821 | 20.99 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 42.63 |
| 6 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.0936 | 26.27 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.87 |
| 7 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production Optics | 1.9943 | 35.10 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.69 |
| 8 | Sami Salonen | Production | 1.8170 | 31.92 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.99 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 1.0493 | 35.26 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 30.60 |
| 10 | Kaj Rehnman | Production Optics | 0.6695 | 28.38 | 4 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 11.98 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.7231 | 17.19 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 3.4969 | 19.16 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | 2.7217 | 22.78 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.27 |
| 4 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production Optics | 2.1747 | 28.51 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.73 |
| 5 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 1.8688 | 27.29 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.75 |
| 6 | Kaj Rehnman | Production Optics | 1.6635 | 42.08 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.74 |
| 7 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 1.6061 | 26.15 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.51 |
| 8 | Jani Luoma | Production | 1.2070 | 43.91 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 1.0486 | 49.59 | 6 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.50 |
| 10 | Sami Salonen | Production | 0.9192 | 36.99 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.92 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 3.6908 | 20.05 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.4364 | 17.46 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.49 |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 3.0354 | 17.79 | 6 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Production | 2.8425 | 25.33 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.5954 | 25.43 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.40 |
| 6 | Jani Luoma | Production | 2.2763 | 18.89 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.07 |
| 7 | Kaj Rehnman | Production Optics | 1.6339 | 29.99 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.42 |
| 8 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 1.3115 | 36.60 | 3 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.91 |
| 9 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | 1.2763 | 15.67 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 33.64 |
| 10 | Jarno Aaltonen | Production Optics | 0.5511 | 16.33 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 11.95 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.6007 | 12.22 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | 3.0883 | 16.19 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Luoma | Production | 2.9079 | 18.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.6316 | 19.76 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.13 |
| 5 | Kaj Rehnman | Production Optics | 2.3226 | 23.25 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.70 |
| 6 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.0151 | 23.82 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.58 |
| 7 | Sami Salonen | Production | 1.7573 | 23.90 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.26 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 1.6352 | 19.57 | 2 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.77 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 0.3584 | 61.38 | 2 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 7.40 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.8087 | 21.01 | 2 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Luoma | Production | 1.4448 | 29.07 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sami Salonen | Production | 1.4054 | 32.73 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.37 |
| 4 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 1.2405 | 35.47 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Nakki Niskanen | Standard | 1.1895 | 24.38 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.53 |
| 6 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 1.1208 | 35.69 | 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.18 |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen | Standard | 0.9734 | 19.52 | 1 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 47.08 |
| 8 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 0.5985 | 40.10 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 24.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0