Mar 30, 2026 · Level I
SuHaa Vk 14
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | PCC Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tommi Savioja | Production Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 | Production | Minor | 288.24 | 1 | |
| 2 | Anssi Aho | Production | Minor | 255.23 | 2 | |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | Minor | 249.66 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | Minor | 186.05 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku | Production | Minor | 165.37 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki · 1 overall | Minor | 6.81 | 4.66 | 5.91 | 5.92 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 2.43 | 3.91 | 4.69 | 288.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anssi Aho · 2 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 4.88 | 255.23 | 88.5 | |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä · 3 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 1.93 | 2.25 | 4.71 | 249.66 | 86.6 | |
| 4 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen · 4 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 1.35 | 2.19 | 2.74 | 186.05 | 64.5 | |
| 5 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku · 5 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 1.06 | 2.15 | 3.27 | 165.37 | 57.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Savioja · 1 overall | Minor | 1.44 | 0.90 | 1.59 | 2.55 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Lohko 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | PCC Optics | 6.8117 | 10.57 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 3.5178 | 19.33 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.1013 | 14.51 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.53 |
| 4 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 2.7807 | 28.05 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.24 |
| 5 | Anssi Aho | Production | 2.3091 | 16.89 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.51 |
| 6 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku | Production | 2.0897 | 26.32 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.52 |
| 7 | Tommi Savioja | Production Optics | 1.4374 | 14.61 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2 Lohko 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | PCC Optics | 4.6644 | 17.58 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 2.4312 | 27.97 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Anssi Aho | Production | 2.4045 | 28.28 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.01 |
| 4 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 1.9312 | 23.82 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.49 |
| 5 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 1.3472 | 38.60 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.87 |
| 6 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku | Production | 1.0556 | 70.10 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.08 |
| 7 | Tommi Savioja | Production Optics | 0.8970 | 27.87 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Strong HandComstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | PCC Optics | 5.9123 | 9.81 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.9100 | 16.88 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Anssi Aho | Production | 3.0000 | 18.00 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.71 |
| 4 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 2.2450 | 20.49 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.19 |
| 5 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 2.1903 | 29.22 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.21 |
| 6 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku | Production | 2.1539 | 31.57 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.56 |
| 7 | Tommi Savioja | Production Optics | 1.5862 | 14.50 | 5 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
4El PresidenteComstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | PCC Optics | 5.9242 | 8.44 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Anssi Aho | Production | 4.8780 | 11.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.7134 | 7.85 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.97 |
| 4 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 4.6921 | 10.23 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.71 |
| 5 | Sebastian Iso-Tuisku | Production | 3.2691 | 17.13 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.21 |
| 6 | Tiina Ojala Nieminen | Production | 2.7423 | 21.15 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.73 |
| 7 | Tommi Savioja | Production Optics | 2.5544 | 10.57 | 3 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Lohko 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Lohko 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Strong Hand | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | El Presidente | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0