Mar 3, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
Idaho ISPS March 3rd 2018
Shooters
38
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
141
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis MageeA34980 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 705.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WelchTY41041 | Production | B | Minor | 687.09 | 1 |
| 1 | mark weaverA75553 | Limited | A | Major | 685.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim WallA02669 | Single Stack | GM | Minor | 682.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric SteinerTY81469 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 672.46 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike O'LearyTY85172 | Open | M | Major | 671.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris ClarkTY94890 | PCC | B | Minor | 619.38 | 1 |
| 2 | Jesse ClausseTY89492 | Open | A | Major | 653.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Christopher CollinsA85985 | Production | U | Minor | 653.36 | 2 |
| 2 | John KitsonTY82856 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 613.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Lawrence OletskiA84188 | PCC | B | Minor | 610.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Evans KuoL3972 | Limited | A | Minor | 606.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben MaxwellA93444 | Single Stack | C | Major | 425.13 | 2 |
| 3 | Jared StangerA89161 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 605.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Riley CooperA103560 | Open | B | Major | 557.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Tresa WeaverA98329 | Limited | B | Major | 554.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel CongiolosiA106809 | Single Stack | C | Major | 409.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Alexandra DeesA108234 | Production | U | Minor | 307.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Jared Stanger 2A89161 | PCC | M | Minor | 130.00 | 3 |
| 4 | KC MULLIGANA94014 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 541.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Tyson DixonA84438 | Open | B | Major | 512.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom Bond | Limited | U | Minor | 413.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Andrew Chu | Production | U | Minor | 158.45 | 4 |
| 5 | Travis DemarayTY91986 | Open | B | Major | 506.92 | 5 |
| 5 | Gregg HarwoodTY63273 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 428.87 | 5 |
| 5 | Scott VickersA92669 | Limited | B | Major | 383.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Dan HawkinsTY80321 | Open | A | Major | 443.58 | 6 |
| 6 | John JensenTY87846 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 379.95 | 6 |
| 6 | Jason PriceA69178 | Limited | C | Major | 368.07 | 6 |
| 7 | Josh Cleverdon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 363.42 | 7 |
| 7 | Charles GallowayL3771 | Limited | C | Minor | 341.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Jeff PackerTY85724 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 322.47 | 8 |
| 8 | Aric TeneyckTY87660 | Limited | C | Minor | 297.82 | 8 |
| 9 | Ben Evans | Limited | U | Minor | 207.18 | 9 |
| 9 | Nicholas Stavros DQTY85911 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Christian EledgeA107014 | Limited | U | Minor | 187.54 | 10 |
| 11 | Mikell GallowayTY71315 | Limited | D | Minor | 182.32 | 11 |
| 12 | Katie Eldredge | Limited | U | Minor | 93.34 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric SteinerTY81469 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.68 | 8.28 | 7.12 | 12.88 | 7.85 | 6.62 | 672.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John KitsonTY82856 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.56 | 6.18 | 10.35 | 11.87 | 5.94 | 5.72 | 613.97 | 91.3 |
| 3 | Jared StangerA89161 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.51 | 7.46 | 9.96 | 6.81 | 5.92 | 6.56 | 605.42 | 90.0 |
| 4 | KC MULLIGANA94014 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.53 | 7.10 | 5.57 | 11.63 | 4.93 | 6.81 | 541.87 | 80.6 |
| 5 | Gregg HarwoodTY63273 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.54 | 5.21 | 6.15 | 7.94 | 3.42 | 4.33 | 428.87 | 63.8 |
| 6 | John JensenTY87846 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 5.11 | 6.64 | 8.24 | 3.63 | 3.29 | 379.95 | 56.5 |
| 7 | Josh Cleverdon · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 4.59 | 5.69 | 8.52 | 2.69 | 3.07 | 363.42 | 54.0 |
| 8 | Jeff PackerTY85724 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.20 | 3.41 | 4.23 | 7.80 | 2.81 | 3.62 | 322.47 | 48.0 |
| 9 | Nicholas Stavros DQTY85911 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mark weaverA75553 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.54 | 6.64 | 11.35 | 10.08 | 4.76 | 5.74 | 685.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Evans KuoL3972 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.67 | 4.60 | 9.96 | 9.64 | 5.77 | 5.08 | 606.08 | 88.4 |
| 3 | Tresa WeaverA98329 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.76 | 4.42 | 8.75 | 9.09 | 4.00 | 4.88 | 554.62 | 80.9 |
| 4 | Tom Bond · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 3.52 | 6.81 | 6.12 | 2.88 | 3.68 | 413.20 | 60.2 |
| 5 | Scott VickersA92669 · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.86 | 3.00 | 7.66 | 9.28 | 4.22 | 2.00 | 383.87 | 56.0 |
| 6 | Jason PriceA69178 · 6 overall | C | Major | 4.23 | 3.15 | 2.16 | 2.67 | 2.72 | 3.31 | 368.07 | 53.7 |
| 7 | Charles GallowayL3771 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.89 | 2.77 | 5.31 | 5.82 | 3.14 | 2.53 | 341.69 | 49.8 |
| 8 | Aric TeneyckTY87660 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.18 | 2.10 | 5.29 | 6.99 | 3.44 | 1.87 | 297.82 | 43.4 |
| 9 | Ben Evans · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 2.04 | 2.13 | 3.26 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 207.18 | 30.2 |
| 10 | Christian EledgeA107014 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 1.91 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 2.05 | 1.64 | 187.54 | 27.4 |
| 11 | Mikell GallowayTY71315 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 0.97 | 1.98 | 3.94 | 4.05 | 1.67 | 1.21 | 182.32 | 26.6 |
| 12 | Katie Eldredge · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 0.00 | 2.08 | 4.47 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 93.34 | 13.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis MageeA34980 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.28 | 3.38 | 6.53 | 7.05 | 3.37 | 2.46 | 705.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'LearyTY85172 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.38 | 9.65 | 8.64 | 11.27 | 6.66 | 7.97 | 671.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse ClausseTY89492 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.92 | 7.55 | 9.51 | 12.06 | 7.84 | 7.71 | 653.53 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Riley CooperA103560 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.00 | 8.63 | 10.30 | 9.24 | 6.94 | 3.94 | 557.23 | 83.0 |
| 4 | Tyson DixonA84438 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.98 | 5.83 | 8.00 | 10.53 | 7.22 | 5.48 | 512.60 | 76.4 |
| 5 | Travis DemarayTY91986 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.88 | 4.46 | 8.94 | 10.40 | 7.46 | 5.69 | 506.92 | 75.5 |
| 6 | Dan HawkinsTY80321 · 6 overall | A | Major | 4.15 | 5.67 | 7.75 | 7.36 | 5.12 | 5.25 | 443.58 | 66.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris ClarkTY94890 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.48 | 5.56 | 11.38 | 9.52 | 4.11 | 5.59 | 619.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lawrence OletskiA84188 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.15 | 6.16 | 9.36 | 8.21 | 6.58 | 5.27 | 610.97 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Jared Stanger 2A89161 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.17 | 14.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 21.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WelchTY41041 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.33 | 4.18 | 8.33 | 9.03 | 4.16 | 4.55 | 687.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christopher CollinsA85985 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 3.70 | 8.38 | 8.96 | 4.95 | 4.01 | 653.36 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Alexandra DeesA108234 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 1.69 | 3.74 | 4.61 | 0.75 | 1.94 | 307.93 | 44.8 |
| 4 | Andrew Chu · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.18 | 158.45 | 23.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim WallA02669 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.36 | 5.78 | 9.48 | 2.75 | 5.24 | 4.16 | 682.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben MaxwellA93444 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.59 | 3.67 | 7.41 | 2.20 | 2.88 | 2.99 | 425.13 | 62.3 |
| 3 | Daniel CongiolosiA106809 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.28 | 3.80 | 5.04 | 6.36 | 2.68 | 2.78 | 409.56 | 60.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pit 1 Xs And AlphasComstock · 36 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 7.3808 | 19.51 | 22 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 6.9206 | 24.42 | 25 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 168.78 |
| 3 | Eric Steiner | Carry Optics | 6.6840 | 23.04 | 25 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 4 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 6.5602 | 23.17 | 24 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 176.67 |
| 5 | Chris Clark | PCC | 6.4784 | 24.08 | 27 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 6 | Riley Cooper | Open | 6.0038 | 26.65 | 22 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.42 |
| 7 | mark weaver | Limited | 5.5418 | 28.33 | 19 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 8 | Jared Stanger | Carry Optics | 5.5106 | 25.95 | 25 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 148.40 |
| 9 | Jim Wall | Single Stack | 5.3605 | 26.49 | 22 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 10 | Lawrence Oletski | PCC | 5.1458 | 29.15 | 23 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.97 |
| 11 | Tyson Dixon | Open | 4.9845 | 25.88 | 19 · 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 121.56 |
| 12 | Travis Demaray | Open | 4.8780 | 25.01 | 18 · 9 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 118.96 |
2Pit 2 Winters BackComstock · 26 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 9.6505 | 13.16 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Riley Cooper | Open | 8.6336 | 14.71 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.30 |
| 3 | Eric Steiner | Carry Optics | 8.2777 | 14.98 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 7.5516 | 16.95 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.73 |
| 5 | Jared Stanger | Carry Optics | 7.4580 | 16.09 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.13 |
| 6 | KC MULLIGAN | Carry Optics | 7.0955 | 15.08 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.43 |
| 7 | mark weaver | Limited | 6.6390 | 19.28 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 6.1814 | 17.31 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.08 |
| 9 | Lawrence Oletski | PCC | 6.1584 | 20.46 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Tyson Dixon | Open | 5.8259 | 15.62 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 78.48 |
| 11 | Jim Wall | Single Stack | 5.7821 | 19.37 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Dan Hawkins | Open | 5.6706 | 20.28 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.39 |
3The Roscoe RattleVirginia · 18 rounds · 36 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Stanger 2 | PCC | 14.1707 | 6.21 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Chris Clark | PCC | 11.3798 | 7.03 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.27 |
| 3 | mark weaver | Limited | 11.3493 | 7.93 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 10.3529 | 8.50 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Riley Cooper | Open | 10.3009 | 8.64 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Jared Stanger | Carry Optics | 9.9644 | 8.43 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.62 |
| 7 | Evans Kuo | Limited | 9.9635 | 8.23 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.01 |
| 8 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 9.5116 | 7.78 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.10 |
| 9 | Jim Wall | Single Stack | 9.4787 | 8.44 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Lawrence Oletski | PCC | 9.3617 | 9.40 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.46 |
| 11 | Travis Demaray | Open | 8.9422 | 9.17 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.13 |
| 12 | Tresa Weaver | Limited | 8.7475 | 10.06 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.37 |
4Fluffy's Revenge 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 06-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Stanger 2 | PCC | 14.6154 | 2.60 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Eric Steiner | Carry Optics | 12.8814 | 2.95 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 12.0635 | 3.15 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 11.8694 | 3.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.86 |
| 5 | KC MULLIGAN | Carry Optics | 11.6279 | 3.44 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.11 |
| 6 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 11.2717 | 3.46 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.37 |
| 7 | Tyson Dixon | Open | 10.5263 | 3.80 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.90 |
| 8 | Travis Demaray | Open | 10.4000 | 3.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.48 |
| 9 | mark weaver | Limited | 10.0796 | 3.77 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Evans Kuo | Limited | 9.6386 | 4.15 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.25 |
| 11 | Chris Clark | PCC | 9.5238 | 3.78 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.07 |
| 12 | Scott Vickers | Limited | 9.2807 | 4.31 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.83 |
5Pit 5 Kuo VLeanComstock · 22 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Steiner | Carry Optics | 7.8515 | 14.01 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 7.8402 | 13.52 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Travis Demaray | Open | 7.4586 | 14.48 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.65 |
| 4 | Tyson Dixon | Open | 7.2158 | 14.69 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.24 |
| 5 | Riley Cooper | Open | 6.9394 | 13.69 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.36 |
| 6 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 6.6617 | 13.51 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.47 |
| 7 | Lawrence Oletski | PCC | 6.5781 | 15.81 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 5.9393 | 15.49 | 16 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.21 |
| 9 | Jared Stanger | Carry Optics | 5.9223 | 16.21 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.97 |
| 10 | Evans Kuo | Limited | 5.7671 | 18.38 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Jim Wall | Single Stack | 5.2430 | 18.31 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Dan Hawkins | Open | 5.1244 | 20.10 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.90 |
6Pit 7 Angry WeaverComstock · 31 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 7.9734 | 18.06 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Clausse | Open | 7.7122 | 19.32 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.92 |
| 3 | KC MULLIGAN | Carry Optics | 6.8135 | 19.52 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Eric Steiner | Carry Optics | 6.6197 | 21.30 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.59 |
| 5 | Jared Stanger | Carry Optics | 6.5566 | 20.59 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.16 |
| 6 | mark weaver | Limited | 5.7405 | 26.13 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | John Kitson | Carry Optics | 5.7217 | 23.07 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.16 |
| 8 | Travis Demaray | Open | 5.6922 | 20.73 | 18 · 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.65 |
| 9 | Chris Clark | PCC | 5.5924 | 24.14 | 24 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Tyson Dixon | Open | 5.4795 | 24.09 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.52 |
| 11 | Lawrence Oletski | PCC | 5.2698 | 23.91 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.06 |
| 12 | Dan Hawkins | Open | 5.2464 | 25.16 | 26 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pit 1 Xs And Alphas | Comstock | 36 | 180 | |
| 2 | Pit 2 Winters Back | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | The Roscoe Rattle | Virginia | 18 | 90 | 13-04 |
| 4 | Fluffy's Revenge 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-04 |
| 5 | Pit 5 Kuo VLean | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 6 | Pit 7 Angry Weaver | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Idaho Society Of Practical Shooters
- Mar 16, 2025Nampa Mar 16, 2025 USPSA 70 shooters
- Dec 15, 2024Nampa USPSA Dec 15, 2024 15 shooters
- Sep 15, 2024Nampa USPSA September 15th 2024 42 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024Nampa USPSA July 6, 2024 50 shooters
- Jun 16, 2024ISPS USPSA Jun 16, 2024 34 shooters
- Feb 3, 2024Nampa USPSA February 3rd 48 shooters
Field
GM1M4A7B–D18U8