Jan 17, 2020 · Level I
Agis Arms Shooters Match 01-23-2020
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chandler BassettTY112550 | Production | Minor | 380.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | nick milksA109961USPSA | Single Stack | Major | 380.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | gerrit milksA67608USPSA | Carry Optics | Minor | 376.67 | 1 | |
| 1 | Vinh LamTY101025 | Limited | Major | 376.48 | 1 | |
| 1 | Randy Goodney | Open | Major | 375.84 | 1 | |
| 2 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | Minor | 316.93 | 2 | |
| 2 | Eric OnishiA109883 | Open | U | Major | 296.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Bob ZweckA94853 | Limited | Major | 293.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Scott Reeh | Open | Major | 290.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | juliann milksA110188USPSA | Limited | Minor | 221.70 | 3 | |
| 3 | Q NguyenTY99688-USPSA | Carry Optics | Minor | 211.85 | 3 | |
| 4 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | Minor | 181.19 | 4 | |
| 4 | Leslie Glass-Thomas DQ | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gerrit milksA67608USPSA · 1 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 6.09 | 5.49 | 8.04 | 376.67 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Derik Satsky · 2 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 5.69 | 3.12 | 6.69 | 316.93 | 84.1 | |
| 3 | Q NguyenTY99688-USPSA · 3 overall | Minor | 4.27 | 2.02 | 3.06 | 4.62 | 211.85 | 56.2 | |
| 4 | James Smolen · 4 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 3.07 | 2.06 | 4.03 | 181.19 | 48.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh LamTY101025 · 1 overall | Major | 8.09 | 7.72 | 6.78 | 7.25 | 376.48 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bob ZweckA94853 · 2 overall | Major | 6.23 | 5.23 | 5.66 | 8.80 | 293.76 | 78.0 | |
| 3 | juliann milksA110188USPSA · 3 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 4.53 | 4.28 | 5.24 | 221.70 | 58.9 | |
| 4 | Leslie Glass-Thomas DQ · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy Goodney · 1 overall | Major | 6.53 | 5.80 | 6.54 | 6.72 | 375.84 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eric OnishiA109883 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.43 | 5.47 | 4.80 | 5.65 | 296.03 | 78.8 |
| 3 | Scott Reeh · 3 overall | Major | 4.40 | 3.45 | 6.48 | 8.48 | 290.96 | 77.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chandler BassettTY112550 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.34 | 4.03 | 4.28 | 4.73 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nick milksA109961USPSA · 1 overall | Major | 4.12 | 4.81 | 4.47 | 1.67 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Scenario 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 8.0877 | 13.23 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.5304 | 17.61 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Bob Zweck | Limited | 6.2265 | 18.63 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.38 |
| 4 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 5.4779 | 17.89 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 5.3390 | 18.73 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | gerrit milks | Carry Optics | 5.3261 | 18.40 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.67 |
| 7 | Eric Onishi | Open | 4.4260 | 21.69 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.33 |
| 8 | Scott Reeh | Open | 4.3951 | 22.07 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 80.76 |
| 9 | juliann milks | Limited | 4.2915 | 22.37 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.67 |
| 10 | Q Nguyen | Carry Optics | 4.2744 | 18.95 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.64 |
| 11 | nick milks | Single Stack | 4.1246 | 22.79 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 3.0003 | 35.33 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.73 |
2Scenario 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 7.7247 | 14.24 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | gerrit milks | Carry Optics | 6.0926 | 17.07 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 5.7955 | 18.29 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 5.6924 | 18.27 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.12 |
| 5 | Eric Onishi | Open | 5.4739 | 19.73 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.34 |
| 6 | Bob Zweck | Limited | 5.2265 | 17.22 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.19 |
| 7 | nick milks | Single Stack | 4.8136 | 21.19 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | juliann milks | Limited | 4.5331 | 22.06 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 9 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 4.0343 | 19.83 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Scott Reeh | Open | 3.4493 | 33.63 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.42 |
| 11 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 3.0699 | 35.18 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.46 |
| 12 | Q Nguyen | Carry Optics | 2.0207 | 21.28 | 9 · 8 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 39.80 |
3Scenario 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 6.7797 | 14.75 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.5431 | 17.27 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Scott Reeh | Open | 6.4767 | 15.44 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.78 |
| 4 | Bob Zweck | Limited | 5.6604 | 17.49 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.19 |
| 5 | gerrit milks | Carry Optics | 5.4863 | 20.05 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Eric Onishi | Open | 4.8000 | 20.00 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.03 |
| 7 | nick milks | Single Stack | 4.4651 | 21.50 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 4.2809 | 20.79 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | juliann milks | Limited | 4.2762 | 22.45 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.69 |
| 10 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 3.1160 | 34.66 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.16 |
| 11 | Q Nguyen | Carry Optics | 3.0592 | 25.17 | 10 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.91 |
| 12 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 2.0564 | 37.93 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.98 |
4Scenario 4Comstock · 4 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob Zweck | Limited | 8.7963 | 2.16 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Scott Reeh | Open | 8.4821 | 2.24 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | gerrit milks | Carry Optics | 8.0402 | 1.99 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 7.2464 | 2.07 | 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.48 |
| 5 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.7194 | 2.53 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.84 |
| 6 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 6.6946 | 2.39 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.65 |
| 7 | Eric Onishi | Open | 5.6537 | 2.83 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.33 |
| 8 | juliann milks | Limited | 5.2434 | 2.67 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.92 |
| 9 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 4.7297 | 2.96 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 10 | Q Nguyen | Carry Optics | 4.6243 | 3.46 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.50 |
| 11 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 4.0268 | 4.47 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.02 |
| 12 | nick milks | Single Stack | 1.6722 | 2.99 | 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scenario 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Scenario 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Scenario 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Scenario 4 | Comstock | 4 | 20 |
More from Agis Pearland
- Apr 7, 2022Agis Arms Outlaw Shooters Match 04-07-22 7 shooters
- Mar 24, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-24-22 14 shooters
- Mar 10, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-10-22 15 shooters
- Mar 3, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-03-22 13 shooters
- Feb 24, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 02-24-22 10 shooters
- Feb 17, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 02-17-22 14 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2