Jan 11, 2023 · Level I
Darnall USPSA League
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Open | B | Major | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason LawrenceTY125395 | Carry Optics | Minor | 279.46 | 1 | |
| 1 | Delmar Deatrick | Limited | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Nathan Wood | Open | B | Major | 275.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 263.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Chuck Downs | PCC | U | Minor | 207.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 99.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 248.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs | PCC | U | Minor | 184.42 | 3 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 247.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Nathan Wood | PCC | B | Minor | 78.24 | 4 |
| 5 | Jason LawrenceTY125395 | Carry Optics | Minor | 191.38 | 5 | |
| 6 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 112.29 | 6 |
| 7 | Christina DarnallA117906 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 107.72 | 7 |
| 8 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 96.19 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason LawrenceTY125395 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 3.92 | 279.46 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Todd DownsA116191 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.46 | 3.45 | 263.72 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.49 | 3.94 | 248.80 | 89.0 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.48 | 2.16 | 247.91 | 88.7 |
| 5 | Jason LawrenceTY125395 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 2.90 | 191.38 | 68.5 | |
| 6 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 2.76 | 112.29 | 40.2 |
| 7 | Christina DarnallA117906 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 2.00 | 107.72 | 38.5 |
| 8 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 1.04 | 1.45 | 96.19 | 34.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Deatrick · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.57 | 4.37 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nathan Wood · 2 overall | B | Major | 1.35 | 3.78 | 275.71 | 86.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.07 | 5.48 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chuck Downs · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.17 | 207.22 | 64.8 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 4.06 | 184.42 | 57.6 |
| 4 | Nathan Wood · 4 overall | B | Minor | 0.41 | 2.24 | 78.24 | 24.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.66 | 2.97 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dennis RainvilleA89535 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1.85 | 99.89 | 31.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Virginia · 32 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 5.0719 | 25.04 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 4.4802 | 28.57 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 3.6346 | 31.64 | 17 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.66 |
| 4 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.4625 | 29.17 | 16 · 13 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 123.66 |
| 5 | Jason Lawrence | Carry Optics | 3.3611 | 31.24 | 15 · 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.03 |
| 6 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 2.4866 | 31.77 | 15 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 2 | 88.80 |
| 7 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 2.0881 | 39.27 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 65.87 |
| 8 | Jason Lawrence | Carry Optics | 2.0598 | 30.10 | 17 · 8 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 73.56 |
| 9 | Delmar Deatrick | Limited | 1.6713 | 46.67 | 15 · 9 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 1.6635 | 46.89 | 19 · 6 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Dale Harding | Open | 1.5719 | 34.99 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Nathan Wood | Open | 1.3482 | 68.98 | 15 · 10 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 137.23 |
2Stage 2Virginia · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 5.4813 | 22.44 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dale Harding | Open | 4.3699 | 33.41 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 4.0612 | 33.98 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.55 |
| 4 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 3.9362 | 29.47 | 14 · 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jason Lawrence | Carry Optics | 3.9222 | 29.83 | 21 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 159.43 |
| 6 | Nathan Wood | Open | 3.7822 | 34.90 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 138.48 |
| 7 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 3.4457 | 26.70 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 140.06 |
| 8 | Chuck Downs | PCC | 3.1709 | 38.16 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.56 |
| 9 | Dennis Rainville | Single Stack | 2.9668 | 36.74 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Jason Lawrence | Carry Optics | 2.8986 | 33.81 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 117.82 |
| 11 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 2.7624 | 32.58 | 16 · 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.29 |
| 12 | Nathan Wood | PCC | 2.2405 | 40.17 | 15 · 15 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 65.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Virginia | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Virginia | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D11U4