Jul 14, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
EWPSA 2018-07
Shooters
40
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
89
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron LawsA69094 | Limited | M | Major | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curt BergerTY82308 | Limited 10 | M | Major | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Warren HarperTY82326 | PCC | A | Minor | 437.79 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark BradleyTY35490 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 401.73 | 1 |
| 1 | David BlosserTY49461 | Production | M | Minor | 396.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Brendan NangleA49382 | Open | B | Major | 360.12 | 1 |
| 2 | Ann BlosserTY61539 | PCC | A | Minor | 360.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Dex BradleyA65135 | Open | GM | Major | 356.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Rachel HarperA90658 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 351.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Shane HillL4257 | Production | M | Minor | 298.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew ClarkA112795 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 207.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Nicholas CrawfordA111029 | Limited | U | Minor | 205.25 | 2 |
| 3 | Brian PepperTY94621 | Open | U | Major | 319.84 | 3 |
| 3 | John MorganA57282 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 315.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt NewburnL3238 | PCC | A | Minor | 313.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Randy BayukA55355 | Production | B | Minor | 265.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Vincent Stredwick | Limited | Minor | 139.25 | 3 | |
| 4 | Pamela HarperTY82325 | PCC | U | Minor | 302.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Olivia BayukA80667 | Production | B | Minor | 242.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave MarcinA28492 | Open | C | Major | 213.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Joel McBreairtyA108720 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 202.13 | 4 |
| 4 | Jason LangstonA112080 | Limited | U | Minor | 71.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Mike GimeraTY70904 | PCC | B | Minor | 281.77 | 5 |
| 5 | Jordan GodwinA102902 | Production | B | Minor | 224.07 | 5 |
| 5 | Kevin GustafsonA91873 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 194.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Brynn SheltonA111031 | Limited | U | Minor | 50.56 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike GoodA54667 | PCC | U | Minor | 244.20 | 6 |
| 6 | Erik BeckA105870 | Production | C | Minor | 210.90 | 6 |
| 6 | Ryan BlosserA111027 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 88.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Mikayla Blosser DQTY68374 | Limited | M | Major | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Thilo NeubertA47658 | PCC | U | Minor | 220.76 | 7 |
| 7 | Chris HillFY80171 | Production | D | Minor | 185.17 | 7 |
| 7 | Ty St martinA102901 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 88.83 | 7 |
| 8 | Christina PahlA106857 | PCC | D | Minor | 164.48 | 8 |
| 8 | Kendall GustafsonA90657 | Production | C | Minor | 152.90 | 8 |
| 8 | Blake LangstonA111028 | Carry Optics | Minor | 80.98 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jeff SidebottomA105708 | Production | U | Minor | 121.40 | 9 |
| 9 | Jeff WeaverTY76664 | PCC | A | Minor | 111.14 | 9 |
| 10 | Kajsa WeaverTY80395 | PCC | C | Minor | 85.35 | 10 |
| 10 | Perry McBreairtyA51545 | Production | A | Minor | 48.54 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark BradleyTY35490 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.17 | 5.92 | 12.45 | 7.01 | 3.05 | 1.84 | 401.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rachel HarperA90658 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 3.60 | 12.24 | 6.02 | 6.43 | 1.21 | 351.61 | 87.5 |
| 3 | John MorganA57282 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 6.21 | 12.65 | 4.09 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 315.86 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Joel McBreairtyA108720 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 2.10 | 7.82 | 4.23 | 3.32 | 0.71 | 202.13 | 50.3 |
| 5 | Kevin GustafsonA91873 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.07 | 4.64 | 9.78 | 4.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 194.52 | 48.4 |
| 6 | Ryan BlosserA111027 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 2.40 | 7.11 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88.97 | 22.1 |
| 7 | Ty St martinA102901 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 3.33 | 4.93 | 2.06 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 88.83 | 22.1 |
| 8 | Blake LangstonA111028 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 1.80 | 5.11 | 1.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80.98 | 20.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron LawsA69094 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.67 | 6.68 | 10.97 | 7.60 | 5.67 | 1.61 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nicholas CrawfordA111029 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 1.61 | 3.20 | 1.04 | 205.25 | 46.1 |
| 3 | Vincent Stredwick · 3 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 4.54 | 6.36 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 139.25 | 31.3 | |
| 4 | Jason LangstonA112080 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 0.29 | 4.01 | 1.82 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 71.25 | 16.0 |
| 5 | Brynn SheltonA111031 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 0.76 | 3.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50.56 | 11.4 |
| 6 | Mikayla Blosser DQTY68374 · 6 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curt BergerTY82308 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.49 | 5.43 | 13.45 | 3.88 | 2.96 | 2.20 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew ClarkA112795 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.60 | 3.05 | 3.71 | 3.64 | 1.25 | 1.03 | 207.42 | 46.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brendan NangleA49382 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.05 | 3.74 | 9.63 | 6.64 | 8.48 | 4.52 | 360.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dex BradleyA65135 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 8.10 | 7.61 | 10.70 | 8.27 | 9.91 | 1.56 | 356.92 | 99.1 |
| 3 | Brian PepperTY94621 · 3 overall | U | Major | 7.23 | 4.30 | 11.80 | 4.23 | 6.56 | 2.39 | 319.84 | 88.8 |
| 4 | Dave MarcinA28492 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.43 | 4.84 | 7.82 | 5.30 | 3.92 | 0.59 | 213.64 | 59.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warren HarperTY82326 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.21 | 6.80 | 12.36 | 7.07 | 7.86 | 6.55 | 437.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ann BlosserTY61539 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 8.58 | 5.03 | 10.32 | 5.95 | 6.17 | 4.69 | 360.50 | 82.3 |
| 3 | Matt NewburnL3238 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 9.03 | 5.90 | 4.92 | 5.80 | 7.81 | 3.42 | 313.51 | 71.6 |
| 4 | Pamela HarperTY82325 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.45 | 3.05 | 8.12 | 4.18 | 4.17 | 5.58 | 302.26 | 69.0 |
| 5 | Mike GimeraTY70904 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.33 | 4.46 | 7.77 | 1.85 | 5.30 | 4.71 | 281.77 | 64.4 |
| 6 | Mike GoodA54667 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 3.87 | 5.78 | 2.15 | 4.62 | 4.01 | 244.20 | 55.8 |
| 7 | Thilo NeubertA47658 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 4.06 | 5.24 | 3.51 | 4.24 | 3.15 | 220.76 | 50.4 |
| 8 | Christina PahlA106857 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.55 | 0.79 | 5.79 | 1.69 | 3.31 | 2.94 | 164.48 | 37.6 |
| 9 | Jeff WeaverTY76664 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 5.25 | 10.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 111.14 | 25.4 |
| 10 | Kajsa WeaverTY80395 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3.00 | 8.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 85.35 | 19.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David BlosserTY49461 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.87 | 5.21 | 9.27 | 6.63 | 5.77 | 2.74 | 396.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane HillL4257 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.77 | 0.00 | 14.94 | 1.74 | 5.79 | 1.03 | 298.19 | 75.3 |
| 3 | Randy BayukA55355 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.96 | 0.00 | 9.86 | 4.86 | 2.05 | 1.63 | 265.89 | 67.1 |
| 4 | Olivia BayukA80667 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.25 | 2.75 | 8.93 | 3.64 | 3.00 | 1.26 | 242.17 | 61.1 |
| 5 | Jordan GodwinA102902 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.03 | 4.56 | 11.74 | 3.80 | 3.73 | 0.00 | 224.07 | 56.6 |
| 6 | Erik BeckA105870 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.61 | 2.60 | 9.38 | 4.84 | 2.06 | 0.42 | 210.90 | 53.2 |
| 7 | Chris HillFY80171 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.87 | 0.59 | 6.39 | 3.99 | 3.11 | 0.96 | 185.17 | 46.7 |
| 8 | Kendall GustafsonA90657 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.05 | 0.00 | 4.18 | 5.10 | 3.73 | 0.00 | 152.90 | 38.6 |
| 9 | Jeff SidebottomA105708 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 1.07 | 6.78 | 2.75 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 121.40 | 30.6 |
| 10 | Perry McBreairtyA51545 · 10 overall | A | Minor | 2.69 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 48.54 | 12.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1On The MoveVirginia · 16 rounds · 36 runs · classifier 03-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Newburn | PCC | 9.0261 | 8.42 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 8.5791 | 7.46 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.04 |
| 3 | Warren Harper | PCC | 8.2131 | 9.01 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.79 |
| 4 | Mark Bradley | Carry Optics | 8.1678 | 9.06 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Dex Bradley | Open | 8.1044 | 7.28 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Aaron Laws | Limited | 7.6716 | 7.43 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Brian Pepper | Open | 7.2336 | 10.23 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.40 |
| 8 | Shane Hill | Production | 6.7678 | 8.57 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Curt Berger | Limited 10 | 6.4947 | 10.47 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Pamela Harper | PCC | 6.4516 | 11.16 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.18 |
| 11 | Mike Gimera | PCC | 6.3333 | 12.00 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.13 |
| 12 | Kevin Gustafson | Carry Optics | 6.0662 | 10.88 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.42 |
2Table StakesComstock · 7 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 09-13
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dex Bradley | Open | 7.6142 | 3.94 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Warren Harper | PCC | 6.8041 | 4.85 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Laws | Limited | 6.6832 | 4.04 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | John Morgan | Carry Optics | 6.2124 | 4.99 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Mark Bradley | Carry Optics | 5.9184 | 4.90 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.34 |
| 6 | Matt Newburn | PCC | 5.9048 | 5.25 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.37 |
| 7 | Curt Berger | Limited 10 | 5.4291 | 5.71 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 8 | Jeff Weaver | PCC | 5.2529 | 5.14 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.02 |
| 9 | David Blosser | Production | 5.2083 | 6.72 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 10 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 5.0279 | 5.37 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.86 |
| 11 | Dave Marcin | Open | 4.8438 | 6.40 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.27 |
| 12 | Kevin Gustafson | Carry Optics | 4.6400 | 6.25 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.14 |
3Can You CountVirginia · 20 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane Hill | Production | 14.9444 | 6.29 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Curt Berger | Limited 10 | 13.4454 | 7.14 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | John Morgan | Carry Optics | 12.6514 | 7.43 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mark Bradley | Carry Optics | 12.4524 | 7.87 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.43 |
| 5 | Warren Harper | PCC | 12.3609 | 8.09 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 12.2396 | 7.68 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 7 | Brian Pepper | Open | 11.7998 | 8.39 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Jordan Godwin | Production | 11.7371 | 8.52 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.54 |
| 9 | Aaron Laws | Limited | 10.9677 | 7.75 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Dex Bradley | Open | 10.6952 | 7.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 90.64 |
| 11 | Jeff Weaver | PCC | 10.3976 | 6.54 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.12 |
| 12 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 10.3165 | 8.53 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 83.46 |
4Too Close For ComfortVirginia · 10 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 13-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dex Bradley | Open | 8.2734 | 5.56 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Laws | Limited | 7.6014 | 5.92 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Warren Harper | PCC | 7.0661 | 6.51 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Mark Bradley | Carry Optics | 7.0122 | 6.56 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Brendan Nangle | Open | 6.6358 | 6.48 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.10 |
| 6 | David Blosser | Production | 6.6335 | 6.03 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.0222 | 6.31 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.94 |
| 8 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 5.9540 | 7.39 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.13 |
| 9 | Matt Newburn | PCC | 5.7971 | 6.90 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.02 |
| 10 | Dave Marcin | Open | 5.3012 | 8.30 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.04 |
| 11 | Kendall Gustafson | Production | 5.1044 | 8.62 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 12 | Randy Bayuk | Production | 4.8555 | 8.65 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.60 |
5Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dex Bradley | Open | 9.9065 | 5.35 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Brendan Nangle | Open | 8.4772 | 6.37 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.34 |
| 3 | Warren Harper | PCC | 7.8616 | 6.36 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Matt Newburn | PCC | 7.8078 | 6.66 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.59 |
| 5 | Brian Pepper | Open | 6.5574 | 7.93 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 6 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.4327 | 6.84 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 6.1728 | 6.48 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.11 |
| 8 | Shane Hill | Production | 5.7927 | 6.56 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | David Blosser | Production | 5.7663 | 6.59 | 2 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.73 |
| 10 | Aaron Laws | Limited | 5.6662 | 6.53 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Mike Gimera | PCC | 5.3007 | 9.81 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.46 |
| 12 | Mike Good | PCC | 4.6198 | 10.39 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.26 |
64 Bill DrillVirginia · 24 rounds · 27 runs · classifier 08-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warren Harper | PCC | 6.5488 | 15.27 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pamela Harper | PCC | 5.5829 | 18.27 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.30 |
| 3 | Mike Gimera | PCC | 4.7080 | 22.09 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.27 |
| 4 | Ann Blosser | PCC | 4.6875 | 16.00 | 10 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.89 |
| 5 | Brendan Nangle | Open | 4.5229 | 18.13 | 10 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Mike Good | PCC | 4.0082 | 24.45 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.45 |
| 7 | Matt Newburn | PCC | 3.4230 | 20.45 | 12 · 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.72 |
| 8 | Thilo Neubert | PCC | 3.1472 | 29.55 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.67 |
| 9 | Christina Pahl | PCC | 2.9383 | 30.29 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.84 |
| 10 | David Blosser | Production | 2.7383 | 18.99 | 10 · 5 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Brian Pepper | Open | 2.3887 | 24.70 | 11 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 63.38 |
| 12 | Curt Berger | Limited 10 | 2.2026 | 36.32 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | On The Move | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 03-09 |
| 2 | Table Stakes | Comstock | 7 | 35 | 09-13 |
| 3 | Can You Count | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 06-03 |
| 4 | Too Close For Comfort | Virginia | 10 | 50 | 13-06 |
| 5 | Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-01 |
| 6 | 4 Bill Drill | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 08-01 |
More from Eastern Wa. Practical Shooters
- Jun 19, 2022EWPSA 2022-06 52 shooters
- Nov 21, 2021EWPSA 2021-11 36 shooters
- Oct 17, 2021EWPSA 2021-10 32 shooters
- Sep 19, 2021EWPSA 2021-09 44 shooters
- Aug 15, 2021EWPSA 2021-08 35 shooters
- Jul 18, 2021EWPSA 2021-07 45 shooters
Field
GM1M5A6B–D12U14