Apr 21, 2024 · Level I
OHN03 USPSA Apr 21, 2024. April Side Match
Shooters
12
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerad Larrison | Open | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Open | U | Major | 104.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Ramsey Reda | Open | U | Major | 91.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Jarred Hudson | Open | U | Major | 89.22 | 4 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Open | U | Major | 61.35 | 5 |
| 6 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Open | U | Major | 55.43 | 6 |
| 7 | Ted Goldfuss | Open | U | Major | 40.47 | 7 |
| 8 | Randall Fisher | Open | U | Major | 38.90 | 8 |
| 9 | Jerry Goldfuss | Open | U | Major | 34.07 | 9 |
| 10 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell | Open | U | Major | 33.87 | 10 |
| 11 | Mark Mohler | Open | U | Major | 29.59 | 11 |
| 12 | Charles VonderEmbse | Open | U | Major | 7.94 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerad Larrison · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.57 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.06 | 104.28 | 80.2 |
| 3 | Ramsey Reda · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.81 | 91.72 | 70.6 |
| 4 | Jarred Hudson · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.77 | 89.22 | 68.6 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.21 | 61.35 | 47.2 |
| 6 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.10 | 55.43 | 42.6 |
| 7 | Ted Goldfuss · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.80 | 40.47 | 31.1 |
| 8 | Randall Fisher · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.77 | 38.90 | 29.9 |
| 9 | Jerry Goldfuss · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.67 | 34.07 | 26.2 |
| 10 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.67 | 33.87 | 26.1 |
| 11 | Mark Mohler · 11 overall | U | Major | 0.59 | 29.59 | 22.8 |
| 12 | Charles VonderEmbse · 12 overall | U | Major | 0.16 | 7.94 | 6.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 April Side MatchComstock · 26 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerad Larrison | Open | 2.5718 | 50.16 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Open | 2.0630 | 61.56 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.28 |
| 3 | Ramsey Reda | Open | 1.8146 | 71.64 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.72 |
| 4 | Jarred Hudson | Open | 1.7651 | 73.65 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.22 |
| 5 | Lance Ketron | Open | 1.2137 | 107.11 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.35 |
| 6 | Dave Ritchey | Open | 1.0966 | 116.72 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.43 |
| 7 | Ted Goldfuss | Open | 0.8007 | 158.62 | 25 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.47 |
| 8 | Randall Fisher | Open | 0.7695 | 168.95 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.90 |
| 9 | Jerry Goldfuss | Open | 0.6740 | 167.65 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.07 |
| 10 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell | Open | 0.6701 | 189.53 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.87 |
| 11 | Mark Mohler | Open | 0.5854 | 222.08 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.59 |
| 12 | Charles VonderEmbse | Open | 0.1571 | 191.01 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 1 | 7.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 April Side Match | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12