Jan 11, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
SLOSA JANUARY 2020 USPSA MATCH
Shooters
60
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
159
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy KemloA76246 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 795.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark SalazarFY82690 | Single Stack | C | Major | 795.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris SalleeA46216 | PCC | B | Minor | 783.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin AlvarezA90454 | Production | A | Minor | 735.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 | Open | B | Minor | 715.90 | 1 |
| 1 | luca benedettiTY121213 | Limited | U | Minor | 702.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Rogelio BarreraA87376 | Limited 10 | D | Minor | 698.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary schinsing | Revolver | U | Minor | 660.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mark MelloA107521 | Production | B | Minor | 702.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy SchaefferA90745 | Limited | B | Major | 694.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave MayedaFY80861 | PCC | A | Minor | 692.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Terrell CohenL4191 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 654.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Efren CabrerosTY87139 | Open | A | Major | 595.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 584.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce Ragsdale | Revolver | Major | 507.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | William CraigA98529 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 446.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Alexander ChoateTY104398 | PCC | B | Minor | 643.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg VaughnL4505 | Limited | A | Major | 635.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Shane PickeringA94951 | Production | B | Minor | 633.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan DavisRSORIFLEPISTOL | Limited 10 | Major | 622.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 | Open | B | Major | 588.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike NowlenA97315 | Single Stack | C | Major | 454.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve Odom | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 407.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Melissa CabrerosTY97989 | PCC | B | Minor | 634.30 | 4 |
| 4 | loyd wenzelA101938 | Limited | C | Major | 571.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Thomas ChanL1620 | Open | A | Major | 522.42 | 4 |
| 4 | Ethan Strobridge | Production | Minor | 461.34 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gary WishonA87968 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 403.68 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin ElliottA94388 | Single Stack | D | Major | 314.74 | 4 |
| 4 | Bruce Ragsdale | Limited 10 | Minor | 236.95 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mike PayneA119318 | Limited | C | Minor | 543.03 | 5 |
| 5 | Danny VillaminA4449 | Open | M | Major | 499.34 | 5 |
| 5 | Alex NewsomA121906 | PCC | U | Minor | 475.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Gregory KingA105679 | Production | D | Minor | 448.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Steve RossiA93191 | Single Stack | U | Major | 263.40 | 5 |
| 6 | Evan Paraskevopoulos4966 | Limited | U | Minor | 495.06 | 6 |
| 6 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 | Open | C | Major | 480.68 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark BerryA107126 | Production | D | Minor | 422.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike Locke | PCC | D | Minor | 367.67 | 6 |
| 7 | Lauri VaughnTY92260 | Limited | C | Major | 447.13 | 7 |
| 7 | John KemloA113600 | PCC | Minor | 362.75 | 7 | |
| 7 | Kyle Kemlo | Production | U | Minor | 354.37 | 7 |
| 7 | Daniel Charbonneau2A84627 | Open | B | Minor | 100.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Jerome Turner | Limited | C | Major | 445.54 | 8 |
| 8 | Richard Cap | Production | U | Minor | 338.88 | 8 |
| 8 | James CollentineA113314 | PCC | U | Minor | 331.65 | 8 |
| 8 | Loyd wenzelA101938 | Open | U | Major | 61.62 | 8 |
| 9 | jeffrey kindlerA113005 | Limited | U | Minor | 438.32 | 9 |
| 9 | Jim Jolly | Production | U | Minor | 336.96 | 9 |
| 10 | Christian Goins | Limited | U | Minor | 428.17 | 10 |
| 10 | Robbie HenryTY107177 | Production | D | Minor | 326.82 | 10 |
| 11 | Rick McFarlane | Limited | U | Major | 413.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Roger Warkentin | Production | X | Minor | 155.32 | 11 |
| 12 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 | Limited | C | Minor | 397.39 | 12 |
| 12 | Terrell CohenL4191 | Production | C | Minor | 45.68 | 12 |
| 13 | Bob bernierTY70431 | Limited | C | Minor | 367.94 | 13 |
| 14 | george tinker | Limited | U | Minor | 244.17 | 14 |
| 15 | Cody Sallee | Limited | U | Major | 176.74 | 15 |
| 16 | Sandra OkadaA125098 | Limited | Minor | 142.20 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy KemloA76246 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.92 | 7.23 | 8.01 | 6.67 | 6.86 | 7.74 | 795.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William CraigA98529 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.83 | 4.12 | 3.27 | 3.33 | 4.26 | 4.30 | 446.46 | 56.2 |
| 3 | Steve Odom · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.85 | 4.18 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 4.41 | 4.89 | 407.65 | 51.3 |
| 4 | Gary WishonA87968 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 5.19 | 3.57 | 3.88 | 2.95 | 3.81 | 3.93 | 403.68 | 50.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Larry Motherwell DQA76994 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | luca benedettiTY121213 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.02 | 6.11 | 6.67 | 5.63 | 7.20 | 6.62 | 702.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy SchaefferA90745 · 2 overall | B | Major | 10.43 | 6.30 | 8.73 | 3.29 | 6.21 | 8.33 | 694.28 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Greg VaughnL4505 · 3 overall | A | Major | 1.85 | 6.96 | 6.68 | 4.87 | 7.80 | 6.77 | 635.89 | 90.5 |
| 4 | loyd wenzelA101938 · 4 overall | C | Major | 9.48 | 4.19 | 5.83 | 4.43 | 6.50 | 4.64 | 571.00 | 81.2 |
| 5 | Mike PayneA119318 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 7.15 | 4.93 | 4.70 | 4.82 | 5.13 | 5.43 | 543.03 | 77.2 |
| 6 | Evan Paraskevopoulos4966 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 8.30 | 4.32 | 4.20 | 3.85 | 4.75 | 4.91 | 495.06 | 70.4 |
| 7 | Lauri VaughnTY92260 · 7 overall | C | Major | 7.88 | 4.10 | 4.97 | 2.96 | 3.47 | 4.59 | 447.13 | 63.6 |
| 8 | Jerome Turner · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.58 | 4.55 | 4.57 | 3.87 | 4.95 | 4.39 | 445.54 | 63.4 |
| 9 | jeffrey kindlerA113005 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 8.43 | 3.07 | 3.93 | 2.89 | 4.85 | 4.47 | 438.32 | 62.4 |
| 10 | Christian Goins · 10 overall | U | Minor | 10.39 | 3.42 | 4.71 | 2.80 | 3.93 | 2.79 | 428.17 | 60.9 |
| 11 | Rick McFarlane · 11 overall | U | Major | 7.45 | 3.26 | 4.60 | 3.29 | 2.91 | 4.30 | 413.83 | 58.9 |
| 12 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 5.14 | 4.14 | 5.11 | 1.76 | 4.03 | 4.17 | 397.39 | 56.5 |
| 13 | Bob bernierTY70431 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 5.91 | 2.42 | 3.63 | 2.52 | 4.13 | 4.10 | 367.94 | 52.4 |
| 14 | george tinker · 14 overall | U | Minor | 5.51 | 2.05 | 2.51 | 1.69 | 1.27 | 2.80 | 244.17 | 34.7 |
| 15 | Cody Sallee · 15 overall | U | Major | 3.79 | 2.48 | 1.23 | 0.73 | 1.15 | 2.00 | 176.74 | 25.1 |
| 16 | Sandra OkadaA125098 · 16 overall | Minor | 4.97 | 1.30 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 0.89 | 142.20 | 20.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rogelio BarreraA87376 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.77 | 3.84 | 5.94 | 4.10 | 3.91 | 3.27 | 698.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Terrell CohenL4191 · 2 overall | C | Major | 8.49 | 3.51 | 4.07 | 2.77 | 4.24 | 3.28 | 654.39 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Nathan DavisRSORIFLEPISTOL · 3 overall | Major | 7.36 | 2.76 | 2.97 | 3.25 | 3.53 | 4.64 | 622.96 | 89.2 | |
| 4 | Bruce Ragsdale · 4 overall | Minor | 2.50 | 1.60 | 1.54 | 1.31 | 0.81 | 1.45 | 236.95 | 33.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.17 | 8.34 | 9.43 | 7.67 | 9.51 | 10.28 | 715.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Efren CabrerosTY87139 · 2 overall | A | Major | 2.06 | 7.77 | 8.79 | 5.07 | 8.86 | 7.50 | 595.17 | 83.1 |
| 3 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 · 3 overall | B | Major | 10.49 | 5.83 | 9.30 | 3.78 | 8.38 | 7.01 | 588.78 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Thomas ChanL1620 · 4 overall | A | Major | 10.89 | 6.79 | 5.75 | 5.32 | 4.60 | 6.69 | 522.42 | 73.0 |
| 5 | Danny VillaminA4449 · 5 overall | M | Major | 9.31 | 6.03 | 6.17 | 4.42 | 6.66 | 5.13 | 499.34 | 69.8 |
| 6 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 · 6 overall | C | Major | 8.95 | 5.25 | 5.59 | 4.91 | 6.07 | 5.47 | 480.68 | 67.1 |
| 7 | Daniel Charbonneau2A84627 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 15.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 14.0 |
| 8 | Loyd wenzelA101938 · 8 overall | U | Major | 9.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 61.62 | 8.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris SalleeA46216 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 10.45 | 8.33 | 8.12 | 7.15 | 8.81 | 7.94 | 783.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave MayedaFY80861 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.66 | 7.08 | 8.38 | 5.57 | 8.10 | 7.60 | 692.42 | 88.4 |
| 3 | Alexander ChoateTY104398 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.88 | 6.95 | 6.18 | 5.87 | 7.90 | 8.37 | 643.88 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Melissa CabrerosTY97989 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 9.77 | 6.56 | 6.58 | 5.55 | 6.32 | 6.91 | 634.30 | 81.0 |
| 5 | Alex NewsomA121906 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.98 | 4.67 | 4.82 | 4.86 | 5.17 | 5.08 | 475.78 | 60.7 |
| 6 | Mike Locke · 6 overall | D | Minor | 7.04 | 4.66 | 4.43 | 2.44 | 2.74 | 3.61 | 367.67 | 46.9 |
| 7 | John KemloA113600 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 2.58 | 3.61 | 3.94 | 4.60 | 4.08 | 362.75 | 46.3 | |
| 8 | James CollentineA113314 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 3.29 | 3.37 | 3.48 | 2.80 | 4.39 | 331.65 | 42.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin AlvarezA90454 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.44 | 5.83 | 7.73 | 3.79 | 5.91 | 7.81 | 735.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark MelloA107521 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 12.21 | 5.13 | 5.22 | 4.63 | 6.41 | 5.99 | 702.38 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Shane PickeringA94951 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.07 | 5.12 | 5.18 | 4.21 | 5.70 | 6.58 | 633.03 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Ethan Strobridge · 4 overall | Minor | 7.18 | 4.22 | 5.21 | 1.99 | 4.00 | 3.52 | 461.34 | 62.7 | |
| 5 | Gregory KingA105679 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 7.09 | 3.33 | 4.03 | 2.90 | 3.64 | 4.07 | 448.40 | 61.0 |
| 6 | Mark BerryA107126 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 8.15 | 3.63 | 3.60 | 2.14 | 3.94 | 3.04 | 422.22 | 57.4 |
| 7 | Kyle Kemlo · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 2.64 | 3.35 | 3.12 | 2.38 | 3.21 | 354.37 | 48.2 |
| 8 | Richard Cap · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.98 | 3.03 | 2.50 | 1.76 | 2.38 | 2.92 | 338.88 | 46.1 |
| 9 | Jim Jolly · 9 overall | U | Minor | 9.53 | 2.99 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.25 | 2.93 | 336.96 | 45.8 |
| 10 | Robbie HenryTY107177 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 8.43 | 2.88 | 3.07 | 1.88 | 1.77 | 2.26 | 326.82 | 44.4 |
| 11 | Roger Warkentin · 11 overall | X | Minor | 2.23 | 1.40 | 1.68 | 1.50 | 0.54 | 0.98 | 155.32 | 21.1 |
| 12 | Terrell CohenL4191 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 5.58 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45.68 | 6.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary schinsing · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 2.48 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 2.18 | 2.05 | 660.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce Ragsdale · 2 overall | Major | 3.21 | 1.06 | 0.68 | 1.39 | 1.24 | 1.37 | 507.40 | 76.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark SalazarFY82690 · 1 overall | C | Major | 10.46 | 5.37 | 6.05 | 4.72 | 6.14 | 6.48 | 795.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.13 | 4.51 | 5.05 | 2.83 | 4.22 | 4.92 | 584.47 | 73.5 |
| 3 | Mike NowlenA97315 · 3 overall | C | Major | 7.03 | 4.01 | 1.36 | 1.61 | 4.22 | 5.02 | 454.36 | 57.1 |
| 4 | Kevin ElliottA94388 · 4 overall | D | Major | 6.41 | 1.93 | 2.42 | 1.51 | 2.18 | 2.53 | 314.74 | 39.6 |
| 5 | Steve RossiA93191 · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.26 | 1.90 | 2.53 | 1.92 | 1.83 | 1.31 | 263.40 | 33.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Can You CountVirginia · 20 rounds · 59 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau2 | Open | 15.1745 | 6.59 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mark Mello | Production | 12.2100 | 8.19 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Chan | Open | 10.8911 | 9.09 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.77 |
| 4 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 10.4857 | 9.06 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.10 |
| 5 | Mark Salazar | Single Stack | 10.4603 | 9.56 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 10.4493 | 9.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Limited | 10.4320 | 9.49 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Christian Goins | Limited | 10.3924 | 9.43 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 9 | luca benedetti | Limited | 10.0200 | 9.98 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.05 |
| 10 | Melissa Cabreros | PCC | 9.7656 | 10.24 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.46 |
| 11 | Jim Jolly | Production | 9.5333 | 10.07 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.08 |
| 12 | loyd wenzel | Limited | 9.4787 | 10.55 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.86 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 8.3389 | 14.99 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 8.3280 | 15.73 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 7.7732 | 17.11 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.84 |
| 4 | Jeremy Kemlo | Carry Optics | 7.2270 | 18.68 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 7.0780 | 16.53 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.74 |
| 6 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 6.9613 | 18.10 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 6.9475 | 18.28 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.62 |
| 8 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.7898 | 18.41 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.92 |
| 9 | Melissa Cabreros | PCC | 6.5615 | 19.66 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.36 |
| 10 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Limited | 6.3004 | 19.84 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.18 |
| 11 | luca benedetti | Limited | 6.1141 | 22.08 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.57 |
| 12 | Danny Villamin | Open | 6.0252 | 21.41 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.54 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 9.4268 | 13.26 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 9.2974 | 14.09 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.15 |
| 3 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 8.7897 | 14.79 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.88 |
| 4 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Limited | 8.7291 | 14.32 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 8.3766 | 15.40 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 8.1169 | 15.40 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.81 |
| 7 | Jeremy Kemlo | Carry Optics | 8.0076 | 15.86 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Justin Alvarez | Production | 7.7330 | 15.13 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 9 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 6.6813 | 18.26 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 103.33 |
| 10 | luca benedetti | Limited | 6.6667 | 19.35 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.10 |
| 11 | Melissa Cabreros | PCC | 6.5837 | 19.29 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.11 |
| 12 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 6.1801 | 15.21 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 99.60 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 7.6744 | 17.20 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 7.1466 | 19.31 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Kemlo | Carry Optics | 6.6698 | 20.99 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 5.8669 | 22.84 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.93 |
| 5 | luca benedetti | Limited | 5.6315 | 24.86 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 5.5657 | 21.92 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.03 |
| 7 | Melissa Cabreros | PCC | 5.5488 | 24.51 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.70 |
| 8 | Thomas Chan | Open | 5.3227 | 23.86 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.10 |
| 9 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 5.0725 | 19.32 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 92.53 |
| 10 | Lorin Wingfield | Open | 4.9109 | 27.49 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.59 |
| 11 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 4.8691 | 24.44 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 121.05 |
| 12 | Alex Newsom | PCC | 4.8609 | 28.39 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.22 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 29 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 9.5078 | 14.83 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 8.8639 | 16.02 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.18 |
| 3 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 8.8086 | 15.78 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 8.3785 | 16.59 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.78 |
| 5 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 8.0974 | 17.66 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.29 |
| 6 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 7.8963 | 17.35 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.98 |
| 7 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 7.8038 | 17.94 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | luca benedetti | Limited | 7.2049 | 19.57 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.87 |
| 9 | Jeremy Kemlo | Carry Optics | 6.8608 | 20.26 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 10 | Danny Villamin | Open | 6.6604 | 21.32 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.58 |
| 11 | loyd wenzel | Limited | 6.5007 | 21.69 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.79 |
| 12 | Mark Mello | Production | 6.4079 | 21.38 | 26 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 28 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 10.2848 | 12.64 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 8.3744 | 16.24 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Limited | 8.3282 | 16.33 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Chris Sallee | PCC | 7.9376 | 14.74 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.70 |
| 5 | Justin Alvarez | Production | 7.8116 | 17.41 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Kemlo | Carry Optics | 7.7419 | 17.05 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 7.6010 | 16.84 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.07 |
| 8 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 7.5032 | 15.86 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.14 |
| 9 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 7.0102 | 16.69 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.43 |
| 10 | Melissa Cabreros | PCC | 6.9143 | 19.38 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.59 |
| 11 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 6.7696 | 16.84 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.80 |
| 12 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.6901 | 19.88 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Can You Count | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 06-03 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from San Luis Action Pistol
- Jul 24, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA Match JULY 24 2022 33 shooters
- Jul 9, 2022SLOSA JULY 9, 2022 USPSA MATCH 34 shooters
- Jun 26, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA Match June 26 2022 34 shooters
- Jun 11, 2022SLOSA JUNE 11, 2022 USPSA MATCH 29 shooters
- May 29, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA match May 29 2022 34 shooters
- May 14, 2022SLOSA MAY 14, 2022 USPSA MATCH 43 shooters
Field
GM0M1A5B–D30U17