Mar 7, 2024 · Level I
TR01 USPSA Ladies Mar 07, 2024
Shooters
6
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
36
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | U | Minor | 168.98 | 1 |
| 2 | Sara Tatro | Production | U | Minor | 134.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Molly Andrews | Production | U | Minor | 107.44 | 3 |
| 4 | Mandy Lind | Production | U | Minor | 104.38 | 4 |
| 5 | Roxana Zamora | Production | U | Minor | 56.97 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.76 | 5.73 | 5.45 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 1.57 | 2.62 | 168.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sara Tatro · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 1.92 | 1.39 | 134.77 | 79.8 |
| 3 | Molly Andrews · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.55 | 1.72 | 1.43 | 107.44 | 63.6 |
| 4 | Mandy Lind · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 0.66 | 1.92 | 104.38 | 61.8 |
| 5 | Roxana Zamora · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.68 | 1.57 | 56.97 | 33.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Abbreviated QualComstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 3.7628 | 8.77 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.5610 | 21.14 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sara Tatro | Production | 1.1185 | 46.49 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.99 |
| 4 | Mandy Lind | Production | 1.0382 | 38.53 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.91 |
| 5 | Molly Andrews | Production | 0.5477 | 52.95 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.05 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.7252 | 10.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Sara Tatro | Production | 1.9224 | 27.05 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Molly Andrews | Production | 1.7151 | 26.82 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.53 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.5692 | 21.03 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.98 |
| 5 | Roxana Zamora | Production | 0.6750 | 41.48 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 21.07 |
| 6 | Mandy Lind | Production | 0.6572 | 47.17 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.51 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.4528 | 10.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 2.6164 | 19.11 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mandy Lind | Production | 1.9169 | 28.17 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.96 |
| 4 | Roxana Zamora | Production | 1.5656 | 30.66 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.90 |
| 5 | Molly Andrews | Production | 1.4327 | 34.90 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.86 |
| 6 | Sara Tatro | Production | 1.3858 | 31.75 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abbreviated Qual | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U5