Feb 7, 2026 · Level I
Vektor Handgun and PCC Club Shoot Feb 2026
Shooters
19
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
81
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 | Open | C | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jacques Swanepoel4858 | Optics (Standard) | X | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eurika Du Plooy127 | Standard | C | Major | 403.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Dj Smith572 | Production | C | Minor | 401.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Dion Stead3832 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 393.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Albert Wocke1716 | PCC | C | Minor | 342.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Ian McLaren851 | Standard | C | Minor | 347.09 | 2 |
| 2 | FC (Springhaas) Truter807 | PCC | X | Minor | 324.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Oliver Hatfield7873 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 305.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Hennie Joubert3339 | Production | C | Minor | 304.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Antonie Roets7911 | Open | C | Minor | 187.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Tiaan WesselsVSC007 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 294.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Frik Truter1113 | PCC | C | Minor | 294.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Wiseman CaluzaVSC015 | Standard | C | Minor | 215.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Philip Schoeman7942 | Production | C | Minor | 161.09 | 3 |
| 4 | Alexi ContogiannisVSC007SAPSA7704 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 286.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Adriano Paschini250 | PCC | C | Minor | 257.29 | 4 |
| 5 | Carl Brandt3338 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 219.21 | 5 |
| 6 | Shane Viljoen7909 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 188.70 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.18 | 3.36 | 5.11 | 4.78 | 4.36 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antonie Roets7911 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.70 | 2.43 | 1.93 | 2.63 | 2.37 | 187.08 | 46.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Swanepoel4858 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.84 | 4.80 | 7.01 | 6.79 | 5.77 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wocke1716 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 7.32 | 3.54 | 3.59 | 4.41 | 3.81 | 342.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | FC (Springhaas) Truter807 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 4.16 | 4.74 | 6.32 | 2.62 | 4.52 | 324.73 | 94.8 |
| 3 | Frik Truter1113 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.29 | 4.37 | 5.24 | 3.04 | 3.42 | 294.35 | 85.9 |
| 4 | Adriano Paschini250 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.39 | 3.30 | 4.07 | 2.81 | 2.92 | 257.29 | 75.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dj Smith572 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.98 | 3.95 | 4.20 | 3.78 | 2.83 | 401.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hennie Joubert3339 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.91 | 3.29 | 2.97 | 2.80 | 2.96 | 304.17 | 75.8 |
| 3 | Philip Schoeman7942 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.43 | 2.21 | 1.22 | 1.34 | 1.86 | 161.09 | 40.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dion Stead3832 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.01 | 4.20 | 4.52 | 5.36 | 4.25 | 393.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Oliver Hatfield7873 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.47 | 5.81 | 1.62 | 4.06 | 3.67 | 305.69 | 77.6 |
| 3 | Tiaan WesselsVSC007 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.70 | 3.68 | 3.52 | 3.76 | 3.06 | 294.35 | 74.7 |
| 4 | Alexi ContogiannisVSC007SAPSA7704 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.71 | 3.51 | 3.18 | 3.46 | 3.24 | 286.47 | 72.7 |
| 5 | Carl Brandt3338 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.16 | 3.68 | 2.67 | 2.20 | 1.81 | 219.21 | 55.6 |
| 6 | Shane Viljoen7909 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.09 | 3.47 | 2.49 | 3.15 | 0.00 | 188.70 | 47.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eurika Du Plooy127 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.15 | 3.04 | 4.04 | 4.73 | 4.45 | 403.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ian McLaren851 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.48 | 2.41 | 4.11 | 3.00 | 3.87 | 347.09 | 86.0 |
| 3 | Wiseman CaluzaVSC015 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.70 | 3.04 | 2.44 | 3.22 | 1.12 | 215.15 | 53.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 7.3223 | 13.93 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Eurika Du Plooy | Standard | 6.1505 | 18.21 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jacques Swanepoel | Optics (Standard) | 5.8357 | 13.88 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 5.4795 | 20.44 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.91 |
| 5 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 5.1805 | 19.11 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 5.0070 | 21.57 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.9751 | 18.09 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Oliver Hatfield | Production Optics | 4.4665 | 24.18 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.05 |
| 9 | Adriano Paschini | PCC | 4.3895 | 25.06 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.94 |
| 10 | Frik Truter | PCC | 4.2893 | 23.78 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.29 |
| 11 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | PCC | 4.1588 | 26.45 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.16 |
| 12 | Alexi Contogiannis | Production Optics | 3.7062 | 30.22 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.82 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oliver Hatfield | Production Optics | 5.8065 | 6.20 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jacques Swanepoel | Optics (Standard) | 4.7970 | 5.42 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | PCC | 4.7420 | 7.17 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Frik Truter | PCC | 4.3702 | 7.78 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.86 |
| 5 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 4.1975 | 8.10 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.92 |
| 6 | Dj Smith | Production | 3.9451 | 5.83 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Tiaan Wessels | Production Optics | 3.6824 | 8.69 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.37 |
| 8 | Carl Brandt | Production Optics | 3.6757 | 9.25 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.32 |
| 9 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 3.5443 | 7.90 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
| 10 | Alexi Contogiannis | Production Optics | 3.5088 | 9.69 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.17 |
| 11 | Shane Viljoen | Production Optics | 3.4729 | 9.79 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.92 |
| 12 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 3.3592 | 7.74 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Swanepoel | Optics (Standard) | 7.0142 | 10.55 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | PCC | 6.3209 | 12.34 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Frik Truter | PCC | 5.2448 | 17.16 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 4 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 5.1095 | 16.44 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 4.5216 | 15.26 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.1991 | 12.86 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 4.1131 | 19.45 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Adriano Paschini | PCC | 4.0675 | 20.16 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.91 |
| 9 | Eurika Du Plooy | Standard | 4.0434 | 20.28 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.47 |
| 10 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 3.5903 | 18.94 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.12 |
| 11 | Tiaan Wessels | Production Optics | 3.5186 | 19.61 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.04 |
| 12 | Alexi Contogiannis | Production Optics | 3.1816 | 22.63 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Swanepoel | Optics (Standard) | 6.7901 | 9.72 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 5.3628 | 12.68 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 4.7840 | 12.96 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Eurika Du Plooy | Standard | 4.7267 | 13.54 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 4.4108 | 14.51 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Oliver Hatfield | Production Optics | 4.0580 | 13.80 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.97 |
| 7 | Dj Smith | Production | 3.7823 | 10.84 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Tiaan Wessels | Production Optics | 3.7634 | 14.88 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.12 |
| 9 | Alexi Contogiannis | Production Optics | 3.4648 | 16.74 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.23 |
| 10 | Wiseman Caluza | Standard | 3.2225 | 19.24 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.72 |
| 11 | Shane Viljoen | Production Optics | 3.1549 | 20.92 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.18 |
| 12 | Frik Truter | PCC | 3.0389 | 14.15 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.23 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 17 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Swanepoel | Optics (Standard) | 5.7678 | 13.35 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | PCC | 4.5188 | 17.04 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Eurika Du Plooy | Standard | 4.4457 | 18.22 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 4.3577 | 17.67 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 4.2467 | 17.19 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 3.8749 | 21.42 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.09 |
| 7 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 3.8070 | 18.65 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.61 |
| 8 | Oliver Hatfield | Production Optics | 3.6723 | 17.70 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.50 |
| 9 | Frik Truter | PCC | 3.4175 | 20.19 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.29 |
| 10 | Alexi Contogiannis | Production Optics | 3.2435 | 23.74 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.92 |
| 11 | Tiaan Wessels | Production Optics | 3.0564 | 23.23 | 13 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.18 |
| 12 | Hennie Joubert | Production | 2.9633 | 25.31 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D17U0