Jul 23, 2024 · Level I
HPC IPSC: Handgun 23/07/2024
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Z | Production | Minor | 262.85 | 1 | |
| 1 | William G | Open | U | Major | 248.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn S372 | Classic | A | Minor | 246.77 | 1 |
| 1 | John T | Production Optics | Minor | 200.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | ShuYu F539 | Open | U | Minor | 228.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike B | Production | Minor | 180.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Shawn S372 | Classic | A | Minor | 60.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Richard B | Production | Minor | 87.51 | 3 | |
| 4 | John M | Production | Minor | 52.23 | 4 | |
| 5 | Caleb R | Production | Minor | 38.46 | 5 | |
| 6 | Louis C224 | Production | U | Minor | 25.92 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn S372 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.74 | 3.57 | 2.55 | 1.20 | 246.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn S372 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.71 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 24.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.84 | 5.75 | 6.60 | 3.41 | 248.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ShuYu F539 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 4.66 | 5.84 | 1.72 | 228.20 | 91.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Z · 1 overall | Minor | 2.70 | 2.31 | 4.52 | 0.59 | 262.85 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mike B · 2 overall | Minor | 1.38 | 2.45 | 5.71 | 0.00 | 180.80 | 68.8 | |
| 3 | Richard B · 3 overall | Minor | 1.20 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 87.51 | 33.3 | |
| 4 | John M · 4 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 52.23 | 19.9 | |
| 5 | Caleb R · 5 overall | Minor | 0.36 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.46 | 14.6 | |
| 6 | Louis C224 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.92 | 9.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.51 | 3.11 | 2.04 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ShuYu F | Open | 4.6483 | 16.35 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | William G | Open | 2.8414 | 25.34 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.90 |
| 3 | Shawn S | Classic | 2.7426 | 28.44 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Nick Z | Production | 2.7027 | 22.94 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mike B | Production | 1.3785 | 33.37 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.80 |
| 6 | Richard B | Production | 1.1999 | 34.17 | 6 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.52 |
| 7 | Louis C | Production | 0.8755 | 58.25 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.92 |
| 8 | John M | Production | 0.7211 | 77.66 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.34 |
| 9 | Caleb R | Production | 0.3624 | 30.35 | 3 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 10.73 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 5.7532 | 13.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | ShuYu F | Open | 4.6632 | 15.44 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.84 |
| 3 | Shawn S | Classic | 3.5734 | 17.91 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | John T | Production Optics | 3.5139 | 20.49 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mike B | Production | 2.4506 | 29.38 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Nick Z | Production | 2.3106 | 18.61 | 8 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.43 |
| 7 | Richard B | Production | 1.5926 | 23.86 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.99 |
| 8 | John M | Production | 0.9462 | 49.67 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.89 |
| 9 | Caleb R | Production | 0.8495 | 21.19 | 2 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 27.73 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 6.6038 | 7.42 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | ShuYu F | Open | 5.8394 | 8.22 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.06 |
| 3 | Shawn S | Classic | 5.7143 | 7.35 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mike B | Production | 5.7143 | 7.35 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Nick Z | Production | 4.5161 | 7.75 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.42 |
| 6 | John T | Production Optics | 3.1128 | 12.85 | 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Shawn S | Classic | 2.5496 | 14.12 | 4 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.77 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 3.4071 | 16.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | John T | Production Optics | 2.0446 | 21.52 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | ShuYu F | Open | 1.7206 | 19.76 | 3 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.30 |
| 4 | Shawn S | Classic | 1.2048 | 19.92 | 1 · 4 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Nick Z | Production | 0.5926 | 20.25 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D0U3