Dec 20, 2025 · Level I
SSP Uni Bw HH e.V. - VM IPSC PCC
Shooters
14
Divisions
1
Stages
3
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoph Leisner16886 | PCC Optics | Minor | 198.21 | 1 | |
| 2 | Andreas Lohmann18737 | PCC Optics | Minor | 150.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Martin Siegert18418 | PCC Optics | Minor | 146.12 | 3 | |
| 4 | Marvin Kurock19496 | PCC Optics | Minor | 145.03 | 4 | |
| 5 | Niklas Reimann15286 | PCC Optics | Minor | 129.23 | 5 | |
| 6 | Lars Stute19469 | PCC Optics | Minor | 111.68 | 6 | |
| 7 | Tobias Maulhardt17632 | PCC Optics | Minor | 104.89 | 7 | |
| 8 | Karl Stertz16898 | PCC Optics | Minor | 80.27 | 8 | |
| 9 | Torsten Körting18733 | PCC Optics | Minor | 71.64 | 9 | |
| 10 | Lars Lembke20128 | PCC Optics | Minor | 71.26 | 10 | |
| 11 | Frank Müller15287 | PCC Optics | Minor | 63.72 | 11 | |
| 12 | Giuliano Lizaldo de Souza17654 | PCC Optics | Minor | 56.16 | 12 | |
| 13 | Bernd Rathke17631 | PCC Optics | Minor | 43.99 | 13 | |
| 14 | Rainer Sporleder19488 | PCC Optics | Minor | 39.88 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoph Leisner16886 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.15 | 4.10 | 4.57 | 198.21 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andreas Lohmann18737 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 2.96 | 3.52 | 150.32 | 75.8 | |
| 3 | Martin Siegert18418 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 2.95 | 3.29 | 146.12 | 73.7 | |
| 4 | Marvin Kurock19496 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 2.31 | 3.91 | 145.03 | 73.2 | |
| 5 | Niklas Reimann15286 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.28 | 3.31 | 1.19 | 129.23 | 65.2 | |
| 6 | Lars Stute19469 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 2.39 | 2.95 | 111.68 | 56.4 | |
| 7 | Tobias Maulhardt17632 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.66 | 104.89 | 52.9 | |
| 8 | Karl Stertz16898 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 1.52 | 2.00 | 80.27 | 40.5 | |
| 9 | Torsten Körting18733 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.29 | 1.16 | 2.09 | 71.64 | 36.1 | |
| 10 | Lars Lembke20128 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 2.50 | 0.44 | 71.26 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | Frank Müller15287 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.46 | 1.20 | 2.27 | 63.72 | 32.1 | |
| 12 | Giuliano Lizaldo de Souza17654 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.22 | 1.06 | 0.54 | 56.16 | 28.3 | |
| 13 | Bernd Rathke17631 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.54 | 0.90 | 1.33 | 43.99 | 22.2 | |
| 14 | Rainer Sporleder19488 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.78 | 0.62 | 1.14 | 39.88 | 20.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - Short CourseComstock2 · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niklas Reimann | PCC Optics | 4.2789 | 12.62 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Christoph Leisner | PCC Optics | 4.1512 | 13.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.21 |
| 3 | Andreas Lohmann | PCC Optics | 3.2432 | 18.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.48 |
| 4 | Martin Siegert | PCC Optics | 3.2397 | 18.52 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.43 |
| 5 | Marvin Kurock | PCC Optics | 3.0468 | 18.38 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 6 | Tobias Maulhardt | PCC Optics | 2.2533 | 22.19 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.60 |
| 7 | Giuliano Lizaldo de Souza | PCC Optics | 2.2167 | 16.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 31.08 |
| 8 | Lars Lembke | PCC Optics | 1.9316 | 26.92 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.09 |
| 9 | Lars Stute | PCC Optics | 1.7791 | 32.60 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.95 |
| 10 | Karl Stertz | PCC Optics | 1.6464 | 27.94 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.09 |
| 11 | Torsten Körting | PCC Optics | 1.2882 | 37.26 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 18.06 |
| 12 | Rainer Sporleder | PCC Optics | 0.7794 | 25.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 10.93 |
2Stage 2 - Short CourseComstock2 · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoph Leisner | PCC Optics | 4.1047 | 14.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niklas Reimann | PCC Optics | 3.3129 | 16.30 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.43 |
| 3 | Andreas Lohmann | PCC Optics | 2.9586 | 20.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.25 |
| 4 | Martin Siegert | PCC Optics | 2.9458 | 19.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.06 |
| 5 | Lars Lembke | PCC Optics | 2.4978 | 23.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.51 |
| 6 | Lars Stute | PCC Optics | 2.3932 | 23.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.98 |
| 7 | Marvin Kurock | PCC Optics | 2.3095 | 21.65 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 33.76 |
| 8 | Tobias Maulhardt | PCC Optics | 1.8307 | 30.59 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.76 |
| 9 | Karl Stertz | PCC Optics | 1.5187 | 34.24 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.20 |
| 10 | Frank Müller | PCC Optics | 1.2020 | 29.95 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 17.57 |
| 11 | Torsten Körting | PCC Optics | 1.1572 | 50.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.92 |
| 12 | Giuliano Lizaldo de Souza | PCC Optics | 1.0633 | 18.81 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 15.54 |
3Stage 3 - Medium CourseComstock2 · 16 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoph Leisner | PCC Optics | 4.5662 | 15.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Marvin Kurock | PCC Optics | 3.9128 | 17.89 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.55 |
| 3 | Andreas Lohmann | PCC Optics | 3.5158 | 19.91 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.60 |
| 4 | Martin Siegert | PCC Optics | 3.2895 | 21.28 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.63 |
| 5 | Lars Stute | PCC Optics | 2.9540 | 23.02 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.75 |
| 6 | Tobias Maulhardt | PCC Optics | 2.6561 | 27.86 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.54 |
| 7 | Frank Müller | PCC Optics | 2.2651 | 26.93 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.69 |
| 8 | Torsten Körting | PCC Optics | 2.0927 | 33.45 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.66 |
| 9 | Karl Stertz | PCC Optics | 1.9966 | 35.06 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.98 |
| 10 | Bernd Rathke | PCC Optics | 1.3283 | 58.72 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.27 |
| 11 | Niklas Reimann | PCC Optics | 1.1874 | 34.53 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 20.80 |
| 12 | Rainer Sporleder | PCC Optics | 1.1389 | 31.61 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 19.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - Short Course | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Short Course | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Medium Course | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 |
More from Schießsport Universität der Bundeswehr Hamburg e.V.
- Jun 21, 2026Northern Summer Slam '26 20 shooters
- Dec 20, 2025SSP Uni Bw HH e.V. - VM IPSC Handgun 17 shooters
- Mar 22, 2024IPSC Mar 22, 2024 1 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0