May 25, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
5a Social_Open IPSC Tir Sabadell 2024
Shooters
33
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miquel Marimon Arasanz4296 | Classic | Minor | 340.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jonatan Rocafull Serrano9021 | Production Optics | Minor | 340.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Manuel Mir Valverde2278 | Standard | Minor | 331.20 | 1 | |
| 1 | Isaac Llibre4316 | Production | Minor | 307.14 | 1 | |
| 1 | LUIS MENDEZ | Open | Major | 280.70 | 1 | |
| 2 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar4791 | Production Optics | Minor | 312.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sergio Laborda Urrea4608 | Production | Minor | 306.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | ANTONIO ROTGERS9320 | Standard | SOCIO | Minor | 296.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Montse Fernandez3452 | Open | Minor | 272.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jake Petrulla4842 | Classic | Minor | 272.34 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ricardo Sanchez | Production | SOCIO | Minor | 303.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Jordi Pellicé Alemany7956 | Standard | Minor | 277.02 | 3 | |
| 3 | Álvaro Herrero Pajuelo5053 | Open | Major | 270.60 | 3 | |
| 3 | Joan Artigas13204 | Production Optics | Minor | 236.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Carlos González4616-2024 | Production | Minor | 276.62 | 4 | |
| 4 | Pau Bravo1506 | Standard | Minor | 256.66 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jose Antonio Garcia Cabrera4014 | Open | Major | 243.45 | 4 | |
| 4 | francico cabanillas11487 | Production Optics | Minor | 233.86 | 4 | |
| 5 | Damià Edo Catalá3131 | Production | Minor | 265.91 | 5 | |
| 5 | Salvador Roura Vila9333 | Standard | Minor | 242.49 | 5 | |
| 5 | Francesc Rectoret8766 | Open | Minor | 240.42 | 5 | |
| 5 | jose martinez | Production Optics | Minor | 160.17 | 5 | |
| 6 | Isidro Rosa Cámara9284 | Production | Minor | 249.96 | 6 | |
| 6 | Rafael Díaz lora2990 | Standard | Minor | 242.35 | 6 | |
| 6 | Angel Pasies4908 | Production Optics | Minor | 154.26 | 6 | |
| 6 | Ester Gonell Seguer | Open | Minor | 153.42 | 6 | |
| 7 | Juanma Eslava Santos4332 | Production | Minor | 241.57 | 7 | |
| 7 | Esteban Rubio4884 | Standard | Minor | 163.17 | 7 | |
| 7 | Luisa Encinas491 | Open | SOCIO | Major | 152.34 | 7 |
| 8 | Daniel Sá9497 | Production | Minor | 181.82 | 8 | |
| 8 | Joaquin Fuster castillo3892 | Standard | Minor | 151.86 | 8 | |
| 9 | José Manuel Jiménez González4952 | Standard | Minor | 138.00 | 9 | |
| 9 | Gabriela Sierra Fontecilla | Production | SOCIO | Minor | 26.78 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miquel Marimon Arasanz4296 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 3.95 | 3.75 | 340.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jake Petrulla4842 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 2.15 | 3.29 | 272.34 | 80.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUIS MENDEZ · 1 overall | Major | 3.06 | 4.30 | 6.79 | 280.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Montse Fernandez3452 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.99 | 4.17 | 4.83 | 272.51 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Álvaro Herrero Pajuelo5053 · 3 overall | Major | 4.57 | 4.40 | 4.88 | 270.60 | 96.4 | |
| 4 | Jose Antonio Garcia Cabrera4014 · 4 overall | Major | 3.36 | 3.50 | 5.49 | 243.45 | 86.7 | |
| 5 | Francesc Rectoret8766 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 5.53 | 4.12 | 240.42 | 85.7 | |
| 6 | Ester Gonell Seguer · 6 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 3.18 | 2.48 | 153.42 | 54.7 | |
| 7 | Luisa Encinas491 · 7 overall | SOCIO | Major | 2.43 | 2.90 | 2.46 | 152.34 | 54.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isaac Llibre4316 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 5.18 | 4.07 | 307.14 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sergio Laborda Urrea4608 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 4.42 | 3.75 | 306.54 | 99.8 | |
| 3 | Ricardo Sanchez · 3 overall | SOCIO | Minor | 4.12 | 4.76 | 3.60 | 303.43 | 98.8 |
| 4 | Carlos González4616-2024 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 4.24 | 3.21 | 276.62 | 90.1 | |
| 5 | Damià Edo Catalá3131 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 3.80 | 4.02 | 265.91 | 86.6 | |
| 6 | Isidro Rosa Cámara9284 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 2.30 | 4.28 | 249.96 | 81.4 | |
| 7 | Juanma Eslava Santos4332 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 3.74 | 3.64 | 241.57 | 78.7 | |
| 8 | Daniel Sá9497 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 2.58 | 3.04 | 181.82 | 59.2 | |
| 9 | Gabriela Sierra Fontecilla · 9 overall | SOCIO | Minor | 0.10 | 1.12 | 0.03 | 26.78 | 8.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonatan Rocafull Serrano9021 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 5.40 | 5.65 | 340.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar4791 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.23 | 4.86 | 5.30 | 312.61 | 91.9 | |
| 3 | Joan Artigas13204 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 236.84 | 69.7 | |
| 4 | francico cabanillas11487 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 4.00 | 3.81 | 233.86 | 68.8 | |
| 5 | jose martinez · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.79 | 3.35 | 160.17 | 47.1 | |
| 6 | Angel Pasies4908 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 2.40 | 2.78 | 154.26 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel Mir Valverde2278 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 4.09 | 4.99 | 331.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | ANTONIO ROTGERS9320 · 2 overall | SOCIO | Minor | 2.26 | 3.81 | 4.61 | 296.57 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Jordi Pellicé Alemany7956 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 2.96 | 3.83 | 277.02 | 83.6 | |
| 4 | Pau Bravo1506 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 3.22 | 2.85 | 256.66 | 77.5 | |
| 5 | Salvador Roura Vila9333 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.68 | 3.30 | 2.74 | 242.49 | 73.2 | |
| 6 | Rafael Díaz lora2990 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 3.29 | 3.75 | 242.35 | 73.2 | |
| 7 | Esteban Rubio4884 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 2.07 | 1.77 | 163.17 | 49.3 | |
| 8 | Joaquin Fuster castillo3892 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 2.97 | 0.94 | 151.86 | 45.9 | |
| 9 | José Manuel Jiménez González4952 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 2.07 | 0.91 | 138.00 | 41.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ejercicio 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montse Fernandez | Open | 4.9938 | 16.02 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jonatan Rocafull Serrano | Production Optics | 4.6257 | 16.43 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Álvaro Herrero Pajuelo | Open | 4.5721 | 17.06 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.40 |
| 4 | Sergio Laborda Urrea | Production | 4.3699 | 19.68 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production Optics | 4.2263 | 15.38 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.23 |
| 6 | Ricardo Sanchez | Production | 4.1180 | 17.97 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
| 7 | Carlos González | Production | 3.9674 | 19.66 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.71 |
| 8 | Jose Antonio Garcia Cabrera | Open | 3.3649 | 21.10 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.64 |
| 9 | Jordi Pellicé Alemany | Standard | 3.1386 | 22.94 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Pau Bravo | Standard | 3.1379 | 24.22 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.98 |
| 11 | Isaac Llibre | Production | 3.1067 | 17.06 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 63.98 |
| 12 | LUIS MENDEZ | Open | 3.0571 | 14.72 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 55.10 |
2Ejercicio 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francesc Rectoret | Open | 5.5319 | 18.80 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jonatan Rocafull Serrano | Production Optics | 5.3996 | 18.52 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Isaac Llibre | Production | 5.1813 | 19.30 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production Optics | 4.8643 | 17.68 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 5 | Ricardo Sanchez | Production | 4.7596 | 21.01 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.05 |
| 6 | Sergio Laborda Urrea | Production | 4.4222 | 23.97 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.88 |
| 7 | Álvaro Herrero Pajuelo | Open | 4.4037 | 21.80 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.57 |
| 8 | Joan Artigas | Production Optics | 4.3171 | 25.48 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.95 |
| 9 | LUIS MENDEZ | Open | 4.3049 | 22.30 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.60 |
| 10 | Carlos González | Production | 4.2377 | 21.71 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.97 |
| 11 | Montse Fernandez | Open | 4.1688 | 19.43 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.90 |
| 12 | Manuel Mir Valverde | Standard | 4.0872 | 22.02 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
3Ejercicio 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUIS MENDEZ | Open | 6.7863 | 17.83 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jonatan Rocafull Serrano | Production Optics | 5.6545 | 19.10 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jose Antonio Garcia Cabrera | Open | 5.4852 | 23.70 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.16 |
| 4 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production Optics | 5.3027 | 19.99 | 13 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.29 |
| 5 | Manuel Mir Valverde | Standard | 4.9894 | 23.65 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Álvaro Herrero Pajuelo | Open | 4.8780 | 25.42 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.63 |
| 7 | Montse Fernandez | Open | 4.8286 | 20.71 | 12 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
| 8 | ANTONIO ROTGERS | Standard | 4.6091 | 24.30 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.33 |
| 9 | Isidro Rosa Cámara | Production | 4.2827 | 28.02 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Francesc Rectoret | Open | 4.1189 | 23.55 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.97 |
| 11 | Isaac Llibre | Production | 4.0733 | 24.55 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 133.16 |
| 12 | Damià Edo Catalá | Production | 4.0240 | 28.33 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 131.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejercicio 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Ejercicio 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Ejercicio 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0