Apr 19, 2018 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, Apr 19, 2018
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | U | Minor | 300.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Standard | U | Minor | 286.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | U | Minor | 285.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama | Standard | U | Minor | 253.68 | 2 |
| 3 | Jarno Pispa | Production | U | Minor | 205.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | U | Minor | 190.29 | 4 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | U | Minor | 147.46 | 5 |
| 6 | Saku Harju | Production | U | Minor | 103.52 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 3.64 | 3.70 | 300.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antti Piri · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 3.00 | 3.56 | 285.47 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Jarno Pispa · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.14 | 2.36 | 205.85 | 68.4 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.29 | 3.85 | 190.29 | 63.2 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 0.75 | 1.91 | 147.46 | 49.0 |
| 6 | Saku Harju · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.68 | 1.78 | 1.24 | 103.52 | 34.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 2.51 | 2.41 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 2.55 | 3.87 | 286.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 3.60 | 2.99 | 253.68 | 88.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 3.8685 | 20.68 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.1943 | 22.54 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.0692 | 21.83 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.47 |
| 4 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.8057 | 23.88 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.27 |
| 5 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.6108 | 29.11 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.5956 | 28.51 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.13 |
| 7 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 2.1822 | 39.41 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.48 |
| 8 | Saku Harju | Production | 0.6843 | 21.92 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 19.28 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.6364 | 20.90 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 3.5985 | 21.12 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.0049 | 22.63 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.11 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 2.5456 | 23.57 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.59 |
| 5 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.5144 | 29.43 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 2.2860 | 24.06 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.29 |
| 7 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.1423 | 24.74 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.13 |
| 8 | Saku Harju | Production | 1.7816 | 39.29 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.20 |
| 9 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 0.7500 | 28.00 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 16.50 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 3.8667 | 30.00 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.8536 | 25.95 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.6984 | 34.61 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.36 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.5607 | 30.05 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.36 |
| 5 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.9940 | 31.73 | 16 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.40 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.4115 | 53.08 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.3558 | 50.09 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.58 |
| 8 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 1.9124 | 61.18 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.48 |
| 9 | Saku Harju | Production | 1.2398 | 46.78 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 45.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical ry
- Jun 1, 2023POP VK 22 17 shooters
- May 25, 2023POP Viikkokisa 21 IPSC May 25, 2023 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020PoP Viikkokisa 5 9 shooters
- Jul 12, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.07.12 16 shooters
- Jun 28, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.06.28 10 shooters
- Jun 17, 2018PoP Action X 106 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9