Jan 10, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
Del Norte Gun Club USPSA Match - 1-10-25 classifier match
Shooters
36
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
85
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timothy ProctorA63885 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 425.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nathaniel EskeyTY134639 | PCC | B | Minor | 425.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph CordovaA153736 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 418.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason LujanA97892 | Open | C | Major | 394.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua ZollwegA114527 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 391.42 | 1 |
| 2 | Joe VigilA165630 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 387.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Taylor HinerA161643 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 368.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Blaze MontanaFY150809 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 365.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Rex RiethA176998 | Open | U | Minor | 334.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Patrick LujanA163815 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 383.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Sam TroutA165658 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 327.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel RodriguezA176740 | Open | U | Minor | 310.15 | 3 |
| 4 | Hayden MerrillA176058 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 330.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve MonkA168874 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 304.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Tyler WaldenA176913 | Open | U | Minor | 294.14 | 4 |
| 5 | Will EvansA176693 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 328.32 | 5 |
| 5 | Grant GettyA172725 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 294.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Ian Medina | Open | Major | 275.95 | 5 | |
| 6 | Mike JonesA173168 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 304.55 | 6 |
| 6 | rick Fisher | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.92 | 6 |
| 6 | Jerome Vigil | Open | Major | 245.19 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joel CordovaA173104 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 290.17 | 7 |
| 7 | Korbin MachtA176096 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.25 | 7 |
| 7 | Andrew Franklin | Open | Major | 225.24 | 7 | |
| 8 | Alex MccashA176939 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 280.47 | 8 |
| 8 | Jaiden Nelson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 258.49 | 8 |
| 8 | Tyler Brown DQ | Open | Major | 0.00 | 8 | |
| 9 | John RobersonA140741 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 266.87 | 9 |
| 9 | Karn MachtA176095 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 228.93 | 9 |
| 10 | Mark SalazarA177059 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 226.86 | 10 |
| 10 | Joel Cordova 2A173104 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 95.82 | 10 |
| 11 | Sam Trout 2A165658 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 147.75 | 11 |
| 11 | Joel Cordova 3A173104 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 37.82 | 11 |
| 12 | Kiki TroutA170206 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 143.32 | 12 |
| 13 | Kiki Trout 2A170206 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 22.88 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua ZollwegA114527 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.30 | 5.83 | 8.64 | 8.70 | 7.99 | 3.30 | 391.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Taylor HinerA161643 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.83 | 4.48 | 7.37 | 7.22 | 8.71 | 4.85 | 368.77 | 94.2 |
| 3 | Sam TroutA165658 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.60 | 6.13 | 5.12 | 4.80 | 8.31 | 2.55 | 327.81 | 83.8 |
| 4 | Steve MonkA168874 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.08 | 4.94 | 6.32 | 5.07 | 6.19 | 3.88 | 304.05 | 77.7 |
| 5 | Grant GettyA172725 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.87 | 4.73 | 7.08 | 3.77 | 5.92 | 4.13 | 294.49 | 75.2 |
| 6 | rick Fisher · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 4.00 | 5.61 | 5.98 | 5.21 | 3.99 | 281.92 | 72.0 |
| 7 | Korbin MachtA176096 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 4.27 | 6.67 | 5.15 | 5.83 | 2.84 | 281.25 | 71.8 |
| 8 | Jaiden Nelson · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 4.64 | 5.66 | 5.34 | 5.92 | 0.88 | 258.49 | 66.0 |
| 9 | Karn MachtA176095 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 2.94 | 5.08 | 5.18 | 4.24 | 2.65 | 228.93 | 58.5 |
| 10 | Mark SalazarA177059 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 4.37 | 4.18 | 3.46 | 5.22 | 2.79 | 226.86 | 58.0 |
| 11 | Sam Trout 2A165658 · 11 overall | B | Minor | – | – | 8.88 | 8.45 | – | – | 147.75 | 37.8 |
| 12 | Kiki TroutA170206 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.15 | 2.96 | 3.53 | 1.62 | 2.48 | 1.14 | 143.32 | 36.6 |
| 13 | Kiki Trout 2A170206 · 13 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | 2.49 | – | – | 22.88 | 5.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timothy ProctorA63885 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.05 | 5.34 | 8.46 | 7.13 | 7.35 | 5.20 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Blaze MontanaFY150809 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.00 | 3.24 | 7.66 | 6.75 | 7.21 | 4.98 | 365.42 | 86.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph CordovaA153736 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.51 | 6.44 | 8.88 | 7.64 | 8.20 | 6.18 | 418.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe VigilA165630 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.78 | 6.13 | 7.86 | 7.80 | 7.98 | 4.13 | 387.46 | 92.6 |
| 3 | Patrick LujanA163815 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.53 | 6.27 | 8.47 | 7.19 | 7.65 | 4.83 | 383.27 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Hayden MerrillA176058 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.34 | 4.93 | 7.86 | 4.65 | 7.49 | 4.86 | 330.36 | 79.0 |
| 5 | Will EvansA176693 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.24 | 4.78 | 5.85 | 6.69 | 7.49 | 3.00 | 328.32 | 78.5 |
| 6 | Mike JonesA173168 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 5.95 | 8.25 | 7.23 | 3.31 | 2.13 | 304.55 | 72.8 |
| 7 | Joel CordovaA173104 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 3.91 | 6.79 | 5.81 | 6.90 | 4.19 | 290.17 | 69.4 |
| 8 | Alex MccashA176939 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 3.63 | 5.23 | 6.11 | 5.22 | 4.31 | 280.47 | 67.1 |
| 9 | John RobersonA140741 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.99 | 4.67 | 3.85 | 4.67 | 6.28 | 2.55 | 266.87 | 63.8 |
| 10 | Joel Cordova 2A173104 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | – | – | – | 7.10 | – | 95.82 | 22.9 |
| 11 | Joel Cordova 3A173104 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.48 | – | – | – | – | – | 37.82 | 9.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Fernando BarelaA164463 · 12 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason LujanA97892 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.46 | 4.81 | 4.24 | 6.92 | 4.82 | 3.86 | 394.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rex RiethA176998 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.19 | 3.42 | 6.54 | 5.23 | 5.27 | 1.69 | 334.28 | 84.8 |
| 3 | Daniel RodriguezA176740 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 3.35 | 4.19 | 4.48 | 4.72 | 3.49 | 310.15 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Tyler WaldenA176913 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 3.51 | 5.92 | 4.70 | 5.07 | 0.00 | 294.14 | 74.6 |
| 5 | Ian Medina · 5 overall | Major | 4.51 | 2.42 | 4.72 | 3.28 | 4.94 | 2.52 | 275.95 | 70.0 | |
| 6 | Jerome Vigil · 6 overall | Major | 2.45 | 2.74 | 4.30 | 1.52 | 4.60 | 3.06 | 245.19 | 62.2 | |
| 7 | Andrew Franklin · 7 overall | Major | 0.22 | 1.42 | 4.77 | 3.31 | 4.19 | 3.27 | 225.24 | 57.1 | |
| 8 | Tyler Brown DQ · 8 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathaniel EskeyTY134639 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.54 | 7.17 | 9.28 | 9.35 | 8.41 | 6.80 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Let Him CookComstock · 10 rounds · 32 runs · classifier 25-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Trout | Carry Optics | 7.5993 | 5.79 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Zollweg | Carry Optics | 7.2993 | 5.48 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.03 |
| 3 | Will Evans | Limited Optics | 7.2441 | 6.35 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 7.0522 | 7.09 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Taylor Hiner | Carry Optics | 6.8293 | 6.15 | 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.93 |
| 6 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 6.7797 | 7.08 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.79 |
| 7 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 6.5434 | 7.03 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 6.5147 | 6.14 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.97 |
| 9 | Jason Lujan | Open | 6.4649 | 7.27 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Blaze Montana | Limited 10 | 6.0000 | 8.00 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.54 |
| 11 | John Roberson | Limited Optics | 5.9864 | 7.35 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.32 |
| 12 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 5.5263 | 7.60 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.14 |
2Return to MonkeComstock · 19 rounds · 30 runs · classifier 25-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 7.1659 | 12.42 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 6.4353 | 13.83 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 6.2668 | 14.84 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.51 |
| 4 | Sam Trout | Carry Optics | 6.1321 | 14.84 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 6.1305 | 15.17 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.50 |
| 6 | Mike Jones | Limited Optics | 5.9516 | 15.29 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.86 |
| 7 | Joshua Zollweg | Carry Optics | 5.8315 | 13.89 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.34 |
| 8 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 5.3407 | 16.29 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Steve Monk | Carry Optics | 4.9390 | 17.21 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.52 |
| 10 | Hayden Merrill | Limited Optics | 4.9283 | 16.03 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.75 |
| 11 | Jason Lujan | Open | 4.8121 | 15.17 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Will Evans | Limited Optics | 4.7780 | 17.79 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.53 |
3Absolute CinemaComstock · 14 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 25-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 9.2838 | 7.54 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Sam Trout 2 | Carry Optics | 8.8832 | 7.88 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 8.8773 | 7.66 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Joshua Zollweg | Carry Optics | 8.6370 | 7.41 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.06 |
| 5 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 8.4682 | 8.03 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.77 |
| 6 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 8.4577 | 8.04 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Mike Jones | Limited Optics | 8.2524 | 8.24 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.07 |
| 8 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 7.8571 | 8.40 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.96 |
| 9 | Hayden Merrill | Limited Optics | 7.8571 | 8.40 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.96 |
| 10 | Blaze Montana | Limited 10 | 7.6586 | 9.14 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.39 |
| 11 | Taylor Hiner | Carry Optics | 7.3670 | 7.33 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.05 |
| 12 | Grant Getty | Carry Optics | 7.0760 | 9.61 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.76 |
4It’s All Porta the PlanComstock · 16 rounds · 32 runs · classifier 25-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 9.3458 | 8.56 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Zollweg | Carry Optics | 8.6957 | 8.97 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sam Trout 2 | Carry Optics | 8.4507 | 9.23 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.75 |
| 4 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 7.8049 | 10.25 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 7.6367 | 9.69 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.28 |
| 6 | Mike Jones | Limited Optics | 7.2312 | 10.51 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.12 |
| 7 | Taylor Hiner | Carry Optics | 7.2175 | 10.53 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.40 |
| 8 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 7.1878 | 11.13 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 9 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 7.1295 | 10.66 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Jason Lujan | Open | 6.9210 | 11.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Blaze Montana | Limited 10 | 6.7532 | 11.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.78 |
| 12 | Will Evans | Limited Optics | 6.6901 | 11.36 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.57 |
5They All CountComstock · 14 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 25-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Hiner | Carry Optics | 8.7071 | 7.58 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 8.4100 | 7.61 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Sam Trout | Carry Optics | 8.3130 | 8.18 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.83 |
| 4 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 8.1988 | 8.05 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Joshua Zollweg | Carry Optics | 7.9890 | 7.26 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.23 |
| 6 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 7.9818 | 8.77 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.15 |
| 7 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 7.6503 | 9.15 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.32 |
| 8 | Will Evans | Limited Optics | 7.4941 | 8.54 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.98 |
| 9 | Hayden Merrill | Limited Optics | 7.4915 | 8.81 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.96 |
| 10 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 7.3479 | 8.71 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Blaze Montana | Limited 10 | 7.2091 | 9.71 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.68 |
| 12 | Joel Cordova 2 | Limited Optics | 7.0976 | 7.89 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.60 |
6Descent Into MadnessVirginia · 12 rounds · 29 runs · classifier 25-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathaniel Eskey | PCC | 6.8027 | 8.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Joseph Cordova | Limited Optics | 6.1834 | 9.38 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Timothy Proctor | Limited 10 | 5.2023 | 10.38 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Blaze Montana | Limited 10 | 4.9815 | 10.84 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.45 |
| 5 | Hayden Merrill | Limited Optics | 4.8576 | 11.94 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.14 |
| 6 | Taylor Hiner | Carry Optics | 4.8527 | 11.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Patrick Lujan | Limited Optics | 4.8283 | 9.32 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.85 |
| 8 | Alex Mccash | Limited Optics | 4.3097 | 12.53 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.82 |
| 9 | Joel Cordova | Limited Optics | 4.1946 | 11.92 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.70 |
| 10 | Grant Getty | Carry Optics | 4.1322 | 12.10 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.09 |
| 11 | Joe Vigil | Limited Optics | 4.1289 | 9.93 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.06 |
| 12 | rick Fisher | Carry Optics | 3.9920 | 15.03 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.36 |