Jun 23, 2026 · Level I
HVA Kuukausikisa 6/2026
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Vähä-Salo171502 | Semi Auto Standard | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Teemu Eerola149628 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 380.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 365.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Roope Kivitie183095 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 337.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrick Ståhl173416 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 324.48 | 2 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin158570 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 333.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Timo Holopainen178343 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 263.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Henri Heikel175320 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 310.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Toni Strandell198569 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 209.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Petteri Mikander102364 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 261.70 | 5 |
| 6 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 218.02 | 6 |
| 7 | Jani Nordman161790 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 202.47 | 7 |
| 8 | Mauri Hahtomaa189112 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 182.91 | 8 |
| 9 | Hannu Napari134772 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 150.72 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 2.88 | 3.13 | 4.90 | 365.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick Ståhl173416 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.52 | 5.54 | 2.40 | 324.48 | 88.9 |
| 3 | Timo Holopainen178343 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 2.07 | 3.50 | 3.43 | 263.70 | 72.2 |
| 4 | Toni Strandell198569 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.16 | 2.21 | 2.68 | 209.00 | 57.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Eerola149628 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.90 | 6.22 | 7.75 | 380.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Roope Kivitie183095 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 4.31 | 4.43 | 3.60 | 337.00 | 88.5 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin158570 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 3.59 | 5.53 | 5.41 | 333.30 | 87.5 |
| 4 | Henri Heikel175320 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 3.77 | 5.37 | 3.98 | 310.77 | 81.6 |
| 5 | Petteri Mikander102364 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 3.27 | 4.05 | 0.00 | 261.70 | 68.7 |
| 6 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 2.45 | 3.14 | 3.05 | 218.02 | 57.2 |
| 7 | Jani Nordman161790 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 2.62 | 3.19 | 2.53 | 202.47 | 53.1 |
| 8 | Mauri Hahtomaa189112 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 2.38 | 2.86 | 2.49 | 182.91 | 48.0 |
| 9 | Hannu Napari134772 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 1.09 | 2.77 | 2.52 | 150.72 | 39.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Vähä-Salo171502 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.48 | 3.62 | 3.03 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Medium 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Eerola | Semi Auto Open | 4.2386 | 12.74 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin | Semi Auto Open | 3.6889 | 12.47 | 5 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.92 |
| 3 | Petteri Mikander | Semi Auto Open | 3.5187 | 17.62 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.11 |
| 4 | Roope Kivitie | Semi Auto Open | 3.4380 | 13.38 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.78 |
| 5 | Teemu Ronkainen | PCC Optics | 3.0285 | 17.17 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Hannu Napari | Semi Auto Open | 2.9061 | 13.42 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.99 |
| 7 | Ferrix Hovi | Semi Auto Open | 2.6915 | 19.32 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.45 |
| 8 | Henri Heikel | Semi Auto Open | 2.4936 | 15.64 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.18 |
| 9 | Patrick Ståhl | PCC Optics | 1.9572 | 16.35 | 3 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 45.24 |
| 10 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Semi Auto Standard | 1.7461 | 29.78 | 5 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Timo Holopainen | PCC Optics | 1.4874 | 20.17 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.38 |
| 12 | Jani Nordman | Semi Auto Open | 1.4238 | 23.88 | 5 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.51 |
2LongComstock · 40 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roope Kivitie | Semi Auto Open | 4.3148 | 42.18 | 32 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Teemu Eerola | Semi Auto Open | 3.9040 | 42.52 | 29 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 180.96 |
| 3 | Henri Heikel | Semi Auto Open | 3.7699 | 50.93 | 36 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 174.74 |
| 4 | Hannu Salin | Semi Auto Open | 3.5882 | 40.41 | 30 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 166.32 |
| 5 | Petteri Mikander | Semi Auto Open | 3.2662 | 55.11 | 31 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.39 |
| 6 | Teemu Ronkainen | PCC Optics | 2.8787 | 58.36 | 28 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 7 | Jani Nordman | Semi Auto Open | 2.6212 | 68.67 | 32 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.50 |
| 8 | Patrick Ståhl | PCC Optics | 2.5150 | 51.69 | 27 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 174.73 |
| 9 | Ferrix Hovi | Semi Auto Open | 2.4473 | 61.70 | 26 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.44 |
| 10 | Mauri Hahtomaa | Semi Auto Open | 2.3752 | 74.10 | 28 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.09 |
| 11 | Toni Strandell | PCC Optics | 2.1552 | 87.23 | 36 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.74 |
| 12 | Timo Holopainen | PCC Optics | 2.0703 | 75.35 | 31 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 143.84 |
3Medium 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Eerola | Semi Auto Open | 6.2151 | 12.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Ståhl | PCC Optics | 5.5389 | 13.36 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Salin | Semi Auto Open | 5.5254 | 11.04 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.12 |
| 4 | Henri Heikel | Semi Auto Open | 5.3719 | 14.52 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.15 |
| 5 | Roope Kivitie | Semi Auto Open | 4.4264 | 11.07 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 6 | Petteri Mikander | Semi Auto Open | 4.0550 | 14.55 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.19 |
| 7 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Semi Auto Standard | 3.6199 | 22.10 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Timo Holopainen | PCC Optics | 3.4951 | 20.60 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.48 |
| 9 | Jani Nordman | Semi Auto Open | 3.1940 | 21.29 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.11 |
| 10 | Ferrix Hovi | Semi Auto Open | 3.1438 | 21.63 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.47 |
| 11 | Teemu Ronkainen | PCC Optics | 3.1264 | 21.75 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 45.16 |
| 12 | Mauri Hahtomaa | Semi Auto Open | 2.8646 | 23.04 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
4ShortComstock · 10 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Eerola | Semi Auto Open | 7.7465 | 5.68 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin | Semi Auto Open | 5.4131 | 7.02 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.94 |
| 3 | Teemu Ronkainen | PCC Optics | 4.8951 | 8.58 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Henri Heikel | Semi Auto Open | 3.9823 | 6.78 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.70 |
| 5 | Roope Kivitie | Semi Auto Open | 3.6011 | 7.22 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.24 |
| 6 | Timo Holopainen | PCC Optics | 3.4268 | 12.84 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 7 | Ferrix Hovi | Semi Auto Open | 3.0473 | 12.47 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.67 |
| 8 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Semi Auto Standard | 3.0282 | 14.53 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Toni Strandell | PCC Optics | 2.6822 | 17.15 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.40 |
| 10 | Jani Nordman | Semi Auto Open | 2.5329 | 9.87 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.35 |
| 11 | Hannu Napari | Semi Auto Open | 2.5227 | 9.91 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.28 |
| 12 | Mauri Hahtomaa | Semi Auto Open | 2.4893 | 11.65 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Medium 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Long | Comstock | 40 | 200 | |
| 3 | Medium 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Short | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14