Sep 28, 2019 · Level II
Xtreme #7 Finale Trois Rivieres Septembre 2019
Shooters
75
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
102
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 | Standard | A | Major | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 | Production | A | Minor | 506.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 491.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Classic | GM | Minor | 471.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Open | GM | Major | 453.85 | 1 |
| 2 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 484.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | B | Minor | 471.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Billy ChabotPQ201650 | Classic | M | Minor | 466.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 452.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 | Standard | A | Major | 431.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Marc FerlandPQ201215 | Revolver | D | Minor | 356.72 | 2 |
| 3 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Standard | A | Major | 419.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin GagnonPQ201706 | Production | B | Minor | 414.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 | Open | A | Major | 412.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | B | Major | 405.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 | Classic | M | Minor | 342.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Mathieu SchmidtPQ201633 | Revolver | D | Minor | 307.42 | 3 |
| 4 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 408.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Production | C | Minor | 405.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Andre PrescottPQ20147 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 384.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 340.75 | 4 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 | Classic | B | Minor | 265.47 | 4 |
| 5 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 | Production | D | Minor | 376.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 | Open | A | Major | 358.37 | 5 |
| 5 | David CimonPQ201626 | Standard | C | Major | 335.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Mario BelandPQ201005 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 322.26 | 5 |
| 5 | Frederic BeginPQ201736 | Classic | B | Minor | 259.48 | 5 |
| 6 | Francois BoucherPQ201841 | Production | C | Minor | 376.23 | 6 |
| 6 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 355.33 | 6 |
| 6 | David DroletPQ201733 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 307.63 | 6 |
| 6 | Daniel RandezPQ201638 | Classic | C | Minor | 221.74 | 6 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 154.64 | 6 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 363.56 | 7 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 | Open | B | Major | 354.36 | 7 |
| 7 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 273.82 | 7 |
| 7 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 | Classic | C | Minor | 213.22 | 7 |
| 7 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 | Standard | D | Major | 147.97 | 7 |
| 8 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 | Production | C | Minor | 354.71 | 8 |
| 8 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 349.20 | 8 |
| 8 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 241.48 | 8 |
| 8 | Benoit MartelPQ201786 | Classic | D | Minor | 207.49 | 8 |
| 9 | Sebastien MatteauPQ201676 | Open | C | Major | 338.23 | 9 |
| 9 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | C | Minor | 335.21 | 9 |
| 9 | Daniel LangelierPQ201712 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 240.05 | 9 |
| 9 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 | Classic | D | Major | 184.72 | 9 |
| 10 | Nadia DecariePQ201408 | Production | C | Minor | 328.70 | 10 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 305.84 | 10 |
| 10 | Doris MorissettePQ201773 | Classic | D | Minor | 177.56 | 10 |
| 10 | Michel ChartrandPQ201457 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 174.37 | 10 |
| 11 | Jean-Pierre PlourdePQ201568 | Production | C | Minor | 323.03 | 11 |
| 11 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Open | D | Major | 305.31 | 11 |
| 11 | Xavier CoronelPQ201887 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 137.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Stephanie LarocquePQ201985 | Production | D | Minor | 305.98 | 12 |
| 12 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 303.04 | 12 |
| 13 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 | Production | C | Minor | 298.46 | 13 |
| 13 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | C | Major | 283.91 | 13 |
| 14 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 | Production | D | Minor | 260.66 | 14 |
| 14 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 | Open | B | Major | 246.23 | 14 |
| 15 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production | C | Minor | 249.07 | 15 |
| 15 | Yves BertrandPQ201470 | Open | B | Major | 243.23 | 15 |
| 16 | Samuel Levesque-VoyerPQ201881 | Production | C | Minor | 220.90 | 16 |
| 16 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Open | D | Major | 191.52 | 16 |
| 17 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 | Production | D | Minor | 213.38 | 17 |
| 17 | Dennis LevesquePQ201823 | Open | D | Minor | 160.03 | 17 |
| 18 | Isabelle DionnePQ201874 | Production | D | Minor | 204.56 | 18 |
| 19 | France HarveyPQ201569 | Production | C | Minor | 203.56 | 19 |
| 20 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 179.46 | 20 |
| 21 | Sylvain BedardPQ201965 | Production | D | Minor | 176.86 | 21 |
| 22 | Robert HenriPQ201936 | Production | D | Minor | 154.21 | 22 |
| 23 | Michel MaherPQ201972 | Production | D | Minor | 149.01 | 23 |
| 24 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 | Production | D | Minor | 148.73 | 24 |
| 25 | Yves Girard DQPQ201162 | Production | C | Minor | 0.00 | 25 |
| 26 | Daniel Poissant DQPQ201641 | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.87 | 8.02 | 7.52 | 5.33 | 471.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Billy ChabotPQ201650 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.64 | 7.17 | 7.35 | 8.66 | 466.89 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.74 | 5.53 | 5.87 | 6.32 | 342.60 | 72.7 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.18 | 4.45 | 3.13 | 5.35 | 265.47 | 56.3 |
| 5 | Frederic BeginPQ201736 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 0.94 | 4.36 | 5.43 | 4.85 | 259.48 | 55.0 |
| 6 | Daniel RandezPQ201638 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.55 | 3.10 | 3.23 | 4.36 | 221.74 | 47.0 |
| 7 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.81 | 3.40 | 2.96 | 3.24 | 213.22 | 45.2 |
| 8 | Benoit MartelPQ201786 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.03 | 4.56 | 2.96 | 2.61 | 207.49 | 44.0 |
| 9 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 · 9 overall | D | Major | 1.48 | 2.63 | 3.17 | 3.87 | 184.72 | 39.2 |
| 10 | Doris MorissettePQ201773 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 1.71 | 2.37 | 2.95 | 3.58 | 177.56 | 37.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.88 | 8.24 | 9.62 | 5.79 | 453.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.45 | 7.14 | 8.80 | 8.72 | 452.51 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.53 | 10.05 | 7.13 | 7.55 | 412.67 | 90.9 |
| 4 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 4 overall | M | Major | 5.53 | 8.90 | 7.62 | 6.13 | 408.27 | 90.0 |
| 5 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 · 5 overall | A | Major | 5.68 | 7.45 | 6.08 | 5.36 | 358.37 | 79.0 |
| 6 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.73 | 6.62 | 6.89 | 6.32 | 355.33 | 78.3 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 · 7 overall | B | Major | 5.43 | 6.18 | 6.30 | 6.45 | 354.36 | 78.1 |
| 8 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 8 overall | A | Major | 5.34 | 7.08 | 5.50 | 6.33 | 349.20 | 76.9 |
| 9 | Sebastien MatteauPQ201676 · 9 overall | C | Major | 4.67 | 6.68 | 5.52 | 6.84 | 338.23 | 74.5 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.68 | 6.27 | 4.78 | 5.53 | 305.84 | 67.4 |
| 11 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 11 overall | D | Major | 3.69 | 6.26 | 4.78 | 7.06 | 305.31 | 67.3 |
| 12 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 12 overall | B | Major | 4.32 | 6.96 | 4.70 | 5.22 | 303.04 | 66.8 |
| 13 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 13 overall | C | Major | 2.68 | 7.49 | 4.65 | 5.65 | 283.91 | 62.6 |
| 14 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 · 14 overall | B | Major | 3.89 | 5.33 | 5.00 | 2.27 | 246.23 | 54.2 |
| 15 | Yves BertrandPQ201470 · 15 overall | B | Major | 4.69 | 3.81 | 3.84 | 4.07 | 243.23 | 53.6 |
| 16 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 16 overall | D | Major | 3.47 | 3.94 | 2.04 | 3.97 | 191.52 | 42.2 |
| 17 | Dennis LevesquePQ201823 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.79 | 4.58 | 3.01 | 1.78 | 160.03 | 35.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | William Chartrand DQPQ201311 · 18 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.82 | 7.65 | 6.46 | 6.66 | 506.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.48 | 6.59 | 5.97 | 6.87 | 471.70 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Martin GagnonPQ201706 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.91 | 6.04 | 5.16 | 5.97 | 414.98 | 81.9 |
| 4 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.30 | 6.48 | 4.82 | 4.70 | 405.59 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.79 | 5.11 | 5.15 | 4.57 | 376.24 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Francois BoucherPQ201841 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.82 | 5.42 | 4.69 | 4.97 | 376.23 | 74.2 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.97 | 5.44 | 5.22 | 4.70 | 363.56 | 71.7 |
| 8 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 4.41 | 6.07 | 2.97 | 354.71 | 70.0 |
| 9 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.25 | 3.45 | 4.96 | 4.91 | 335.21 | 66.1 |
| 10 | Nadia DecariePQ201408 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 4.50 | 3.95 | 4.69 | 328.70 | 64.8 |
| 11 | Jean-Pierre PlourdePQ201568 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 5.44 | 3.88 | 4.77 | 323.03 | 63.7 |
| 12 | Stephanie LarocquePQ201985 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.40 | 3.26 | 3.85 | 4.75 | 305.98 | 60.4 |
| 13 | Paul GauthierPQ201553 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.77 | 4.74 | 2.84 | 5.41 | 298.46 | 58.9 |
| 14 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.78 | 4.06 | 260.66 | 51.4 |
| 15 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 1.60 | 4.11 | 3.16 | 4.28 | 249.07 | 49.1 |
| 16 | Samuel Levesque-VoyerPQ201881 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.93 | 1.54 | 3.35 | 4.29 | 220.90 | 43.6 |
| 17 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 2.25 | 2.82 | 2.43 | 3.35 | 213.38 | 42.1 |
| 18 | Isabelle DionnePQ201874 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 2.11 | 3.15 | 2.56 | 2.40 | 204.56 | 40.4 |
| 19 | France HarveyPQ201569 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 1.29 | 3.24 | 2.25 | 4.22 | 203.56 | 40.2 |
| 20 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 0.52 | 3.71 | 2.64 | 2.75 | 179.46 | 35.4 |
| 21 | Sylvain BedardPQ201965 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 1.82 | 3.64 | 0.61 | 3.79 | 176.86 | 34.9 |
| 22 | Robert HenriPQ201936 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 2.11 | 1.50 | 2.41 | 1.05 | 154.21 | 30.4 |
| 23 | Michel MaherPQ201972 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 1.02 | 2.33 | 2.32 | 1.86 | 149.01 | 29.4 |
| 24 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 0.60 | 1.30 | 2.55 | 3.33 | 148.73 | 29.3 |
| 25 | Yves Girard DQPQ201162 · 25 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 25 | Daniel Poissant DQPQ201641 · 26 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.61 | 8.56 | 6.81 | 7.45 | 491.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.91 | 8.26 | 7.35 | 5.90 | 484.84 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.78 | 6.33 | 5.83 | 6.32 | 405.27 | 82.4 |
| 4 | Andre PrescottPQ20147 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.52 | 6.15 | 5.54 | 5.86 | 384.77 | 78.2 |
| 5 | Mario BelandPQ201005 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.13 | 4.82 | 4.19 | 5.46 | 322.26 | 65.5 |
| 6 | David DroletPQ201733 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.96 | 5.22 | 3.58 | 5.19 | 307.63 | 62.5 |
| 7 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.71 | 4.25 | 3.30 | 4.56 | 273.82 | 55.7 |
| 8 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.39 | 4.18 | 4.02 | 3.17 | 241.48 | 49.1 |
| 9 | Daniel LangelierPQ201712 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.16 | 5.47 | 2.95 | 3.74 | 240.05 | 48.8 |
| 10 | Michel ChartrandPQ201457 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 0.89 | 2.56 | 2.65 | 4.52 | 174.37 | 35.5 |
| 11 | Xavier CoronelPQ201887 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.26 | 0.51 | 1.16 | 2.67 | 137.57 | 28.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.54 | 3.04 | 4.75 | 5.14 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marc FerlandPQ201215 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.15 | 2.61 | 2.48 | 3.07 | 356.72 | 69.9 |
| 3 | Mathieu SchmidtPQ201633 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.45 | 2.51 | 2.91 | 1.81 | 307.42 | 60.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.79 | 8.19 | 7.10 | 7.62 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.06 | 5.88 | 6.40 | 6.73 | 431.61 | 84.6 |
| 3 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.58 | 6.46 | 6.61 | 5.58 | 419.66 | 82.3 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.37 | 5.74 | 3.93 | 5.33 | 340.75 | 66.8 |
| 5 | David CimonPQ201626 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.56 | 0.00 | 6.50 | 6.92 | 335.82 | 65.8 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.89 | 3.66 | 1.55 | 1.75 | 154.64 | 30.3 |
| 7 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 · 7 overall | D | Major | 1.89 | 2.61 | 2.19 | 1.37 | 147.97 | 29.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Une Par MiniComstock · 25 rounds · 72 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 6.8754 | 14.69 | 17 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.4537 | 15.65 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.33 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.9061 | 19.81 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.8689 | 17.55 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.7905 | 19.86 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 5.6785 | 20.78 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.24 |
| 7 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 5.6120 | 18.71 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.77 |
| 8 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.5258 | 18.64 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.46 |
| 9 | David Gasse | Open | 5.4326 | 19.88 | 16 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.77 |
| 10 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.3372 | 20.61 | 16 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.03 |
| 11 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 5.0584 | 23.13 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.19 |
| 12 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.8159 | 21.18 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
2Full TargetComstock · 25 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 10.0515 | 11.64 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 8.9046 | 12.69 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.74 |
| 3 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 8.5589 | 13.67 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 8.2582 | 14.41 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.61 |
| 5 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.2386 | 14.08 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.45 |
| 6 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 8.1863 | 14.17 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 8.0243 | 14.83 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 7.6471 | 15.30 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 9 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 7.4919 | 15.35 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.17 |
| 10 | Pierre Fortier | Open | 7.4454 | 14.64 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 11 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 7.1701 | 15.76 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.69 |
| 12 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.1429 | 16.52 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.83 |
3Le Stage A MarioComstock · 32 rounds · 72 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 9.6179 | 15.18 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.7977 | 17.05 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.35 |
| 3 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.6205 | 19.29 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.77 |
| 4 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 7.5188 | 19.95 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 7.3537 | 20.67 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 7.3529 | 19.04 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.47 |
| 7 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 7.1327 | 21.03 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.66 |
| 8 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 7.1003 | 21.83 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.8874 | 22.65 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.58 |
| 10 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 6.8060 | 20.57 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.08 |
| 11 | Stephan Ratte | Standard | 6.6116 | 22.99 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.99 |
| 12 | David Cimon | Standard | 6.5020 | 23.07 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.52 |
4Les No-shoot A StephanComstock · 20 rounds · 72 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.7248 | 10.43 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 8.6556 | 10.86 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 7.6174 | 11.29 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 7.5545 | 12.84 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.59 |
| 5 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 7.4503 | 12.08 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 7.0579 | 13.46 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 7 | David Cimon | Standard | 6.9214 | 13.87 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.86 |
| 8 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 6.8708 | 13.39 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Sebastien Matteau | Open | 6.8413 | 13.74 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.41 |
| 10 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 6.7321 | 14.26 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.38 |
| 11 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 6.6563 | 12.92 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.88 |
| 12 | David Gasse | Open | 6.4516 | 13.33 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Une Par Mini | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Full Target | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Le Stage A Mario | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Les No-shoot A Stephan | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM2M4A8B–D61U0