Jun 4, 2022 · Level I
Q17 IPSC Jun 04, 2022
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
134
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James F | Standard | U | Minor | 670.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark B | Production | U | Minor | 639.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Brad P | Open | U | Major | 633.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Darryl C | Production Optics | U | Minor | 603.43 | 1 |
| 2 | Terry C889 | Open | B | Major | 602.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave P | Production Optics | U | Minor | 553.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Shaun B | Production | U | Minor | 395.41 | 2 |
| 3 | Alan S7003 | Open | U | Major | 370.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Bob P | Production Optics | U | Minor | 276.12 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad P · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.27 | 5.85 | 5.14 | 5.81 | 7.38 | 5.19 | 633.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Terry C889 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.52 | 5.46 | 4.60 | 3.61 | 5.24 | 6.36 | 602.64 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Alan S7003 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 4.83 | 3.75 | 1.74 | 4.53 | 4.77 | 370.31 | 58.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 2.67 | 2.21 | 2.18 | 3.51 | 2.96 | 639.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shaun B · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.84 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 3.99 | 0.15 | 395.41 | 61.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 5.98 | 5.00 | 4.93 | 1.80 | 5.95 | 603.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave P · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 5.74 | 3.70 | 5.45 | 5.53 | 4.86 | 553.29 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Bob P · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.82 | 2.28 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 2.69 | 2.65 | 276.12 | 45.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James F · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 3.78 | 3.51 | 0.48 | 4.45 | 2.66 | 670.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terry C | Open | 4.5166 | 28.34 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 4.4012 | 29.31 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Brad P | Open | 4.2738 | 29.95 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.74 |
| 4 | Dave P | Production Optics | 2.4895 | 47.80 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.36 |
| 5 | James F | Standard | 1.9790 | 60.13 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Shaun B | Production | 1.9072 | 46.14 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Bob P | Production Optics | 1.8205 | 69.76 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.84 |
| 8 | Mark B | Production | 1.6358 | 55.63 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 5.9845 | 21.89 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Brad P | Open | 5.8468 | 19.84 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Dave P | Production Optics | 5.7432 | 20.72 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.56 |
| 4 | Terry C | Open | 5.4571 | 21.44 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.00 |
| 5 | Alan S | Open | 4.8297 | 26.71 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.52 |
| 6 | James F | Standard | 3.7838 | 31.45 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Mark B | Production | 2.6739 | 42.26 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Bob P | Production Optics | 2.2798 | 57.46 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 9 | Shaun B | Production | 1.8400 | 37.50 | 15 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 92.90 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad P | Open | 5.1418 | 16.92 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 4.9971 | 17.21 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Terry C | Open | 4.5970 | 17.62 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
| 4 | Alan S | Open | 3.7478 | 22.68 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.60 |
| 5 | Dave P | Production Optics | 3.7019 | 19.99 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.67 |
| 6 | James F | Standard | 3.5104 | 22.22 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Mark B | Production | 2.2128 | 30.73 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Bob P | Production Optics | 2.0036 | 43.92 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.09 |
| 9 | Shaun B | Production | 1.0424 | 29.74 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 42.40 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad P | Open | 5.8058 | 9.99 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dave P | Production Optics | 5.4545 | 9.90 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 4.9278 | 11.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.21 |
| 4 | Terry C | Open | 3.6137 | 16.05 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.35 |
| 5 | Mark B | Production | 2.1766 | 23.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Alan S | Open | 1.7358 | 23.62 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.94 |
| 7 | Bob P | Production Optics | 1.6046 | 34.90 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.65 |
| 8 | Shaun B | Production | 0.9875 | 15.19 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 27.22 |
| 9 | James F | Standard | 0.4806 | 27.05 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad P | Open | 7.3838 | 10.97 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dave P | Production Optics | 5.5315 | 11.57 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Terry C | Open | 5.2366 | 15.85 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.83 |
| 4 | Alan S | Open | 4.5335 | 18.97 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 5 | James F | Standard | 4.4467 | 19.79 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Shaun B | Production | 3.9911 | 18.04 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Mark B | Production | 3.5116 | 25.06 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.19 |
| 8 | Bob P | Production Optics | 2.6922 | 33.43 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.80 |
| 9 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 1.7959 | 49.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.22 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terry C | Open | 6.3632 | 22.63 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Darryl C | Production Optics | 5.9482 | 25.89 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brad P | Open | 5.1935 | 29.46 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.59 |
| 4 | Dave P | Production Optics | 4.8588 | 26.55 | 15 · 16 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.69 |
| 5 | Alan S | Open | 4.7722 | 32.27 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Mark B | Production | 2.9589 | 41.57 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | James F | Standard | 2.6597 | 47.75 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Bob P | Production Optics | 2.6509 | 55.83 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.31 |
| 9 | Shaun B | Production | 0.1460 | 41.10 | 10 · 10 · 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 | 7.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Mackay
- Nov 11, 2023Q17 IPSC Nov 11, 2023 13 shooters
- Oct 14, 2023Q17 IPSC Oct 14, 2023 14 shooters
- Sep 23, 2023Q17 IPSC 23 Sep 23, 2023 8 shooters
- Aug 12, 2023Q17 IPSC Aug 12, 2023 10 shooters
- Jun 24, 2023Q17 IPSC Jun 24, 2023 16 shooters
- May 14, 2023Q17 IPSC May 14, 2023 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U8