Jul 18, 2020 · Level I
ICSSC HF Barrels Jul 18, 2020
Shooters
13
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
42
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon BadgerA57100 | Limited | A | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Adler | Limited 10 | Minor | 210.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jim Adler | Open | Minor | 210.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brandon BadgerA57100 | PCC | M | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Thomas | Production | B | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bryan Fanton | Single Stack | U | Major | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Curtis Parks | Limited | B | Minor | 200.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Auggie Bernardo | PCC | Minor | 151.87 | 2 | |
| 2 | Drex Parry | Open | Minor | 118.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Drex Parry | Limited 10 | Minor | 0.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Steve Thomas | Limited | B | Minor | 199.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Auggie Bernardo | Open | Minor | 89.20 | 3 | |
| 4 | Angel Barton | Limited | U | Minor | 80.46 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon BadgerA57100 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.22 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Curtis Parks · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.00 | 200.98 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Steve Thomas · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.97 | 199.75 | 95.1 |
| 4 | Angel Barton · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 80.46 | 38.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Adler · 1 overall | Minor | 1.73 | 210.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Drex Parry · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Adler · 1 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 210.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Drex Parry · 2 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 118.37 | 56.4 | |
| 3 | Auggie Bernardo · 3 overall | Minor | 1.40 | 89.20 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon BadgerA57100 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.53 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Auggie Bernardo · 2 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 151.87 | 72.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Thomas · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.66 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Fanton · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1BarrelsComstock · 42 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Badger | Limited | 5.2244 | 31.20 | 25 · 16 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 210.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Parks | Limited | 5.0000 | 34.20 | 29 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 200.98 |
| 3 | Steve Thomas | Limited | 4.9693 | 32.60 | 31 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 199.75 |
| 4 | Steve Thomas | Production | 4.6631 | 42.89 | 37 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 210.00 |
| 5 | Brandon Badger | PCC | 3.5312 | 39.08 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 210.00 |
| 6 | Jim Adler | Open | 3.2999 | 55.76 | 29 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 210.00 |
| 7 | Auggie Bernardo | PCC | 2.5537 | 54.04 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 151.87 |
| 8 | Angel Barton | Limited | 2.0018 | 78.43 | 22 · 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
| 9 | Drex Parry | Open | 1.8600 | 88.71 | 26 · 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.37 |
| 10 | Jim Adler | Limited 10 | 1.7270 | 78.17 | 24 · 15 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 210.00 |
| 11 | Auggie Bernardo | Open | 1.4017 | 129.13 | 34 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrels | Comstock | 42 | 210 |
Field
GM0M1A1B–D3U2