Feb 6, 2020 · Level I
Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 02-20-20
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vinh LamTY101025 | Limited | Major | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Randy Goodney | Open | Major | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chandler Bassett | Production | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Eric OnishiA109883 | Open | C | Major | 324.10 | 2 |
| 2 | nick milks | Limited | Minor | 250.50 | 2 | |
| 2 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | Minor | 173.18 | 2 | |
| 2 | Moses Marcelle | Production | U | Minor | 143.05 | 2 |
| 3 | gerrit milks | Open | Major | 292.46 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derik Satsky · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.51 | 5.08 | 5.59 | 5.65 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James Smolen · 2 overall | Minor | 5.84 | 2.09 | 1.48 | 2.96 | 173.18 | 44.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh LamTY101025 · 1 overall | Major | 10.68 | 5.93 | 5.45 | 6.12 | 390.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | nick milks · 2 overall | Minor | 8.92 | 3.26 | 3.01 | 4.40 | 250.50 | 64.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy Goodney · 1 overall | Major | 8.52 | 5.49 | 5.30 | 5.49 | 390.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eric OnishiA109883 · 2 overall | C | Major | 8.07 | 3.96 | 4.71 | 4.50 | 324.10 | 83.1 |
| 3 | gerrit milks · 3 overall | Major | 6.66 | 4.89 | 3.78 | 3.45 | 292.46 | 75.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chandler Bassett · 1 overall | Minor | 9.11 | 5.12 | 3.95 | 5.04 | 390.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Moses Marcelle · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 2.07 | 2.68 | 0.70 | 143.05 | 36.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Drill 1Virginia · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 10.6796 | 5.15 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 9.1057 | 6.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | nick milks | Limited | 8.9231 | 6.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.13 |
| 4 | Randy Goodney | Open | 8.5169 | 6.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 8.5057 | 4.35 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Eric Onishi | Open | 8.0737 | 7.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.88 |
| 7 | gerrit milks | Open | 6.6587 | 8.41 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.91 |
| 8 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 5.8394 | 9.59 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.19 |
| 9 | Moses Marcelle | Production | 1.2888 | 30.26 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.49 |
2Scenario 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 5.9268 | 17.21 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Randy Goodney | Open | 5.4884 | 19.86 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 5.1205 | 19.92 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 5.0792 | 18.31 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | gerrit milks | Open | 4.8858 | 21.90 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.92 |
| 6 | Eric Onishi | Open | 3.9604 | 24.24 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.38 |
| 7 | nick milks | Limited | 3.2627 | 23.60 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.55 |
| 8 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 2.0909 | 35.87 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 45.28 |
| 9 | Moses Marcelle | Production | 2.0749 | 34.70 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.57 |
3Scenario 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 5.5921 | 18.24 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 5.4489 | 19.27 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 5.3045 | 20.36 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Eric Onishi | Open | 4.7074 | 22.73 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.62 |
| 5 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 3.9534 | 24.03 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | gerrit milks | Open | 3.7797 | 27.78 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.38 |
| 7 | nick milks | Limited | 3.0066 | 25.61 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.70 |
| 8 | Moses Marcelle | Production | 2.6817 | 37.29 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.62 |
| 9 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 1.4825 | 35.75 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 29.16 |
4Scenario 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinh Lam | Limited | 6.1175 | 16.51 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Derik Satsky | Carry Optics | 5.6517 | 17.34 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 5.4850 | 19.69 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Chandler Bassett | Production | 5.0412 | 21.82 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Eric Onishi | Open | 4.4993 | 22.67 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.23 |
| 6 | nick milks | Limited | 4.4002 | 24.09 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.12 |
| 7 | gerrit milks | Open | 3.4530 | 22.01 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 69.25 |
| 8 | James Smolen | Carry Optics | 2.9568 | 35.85 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.55 |
| 9 | Moses Marcelle | Production | 0.7045 | 28.39 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 15.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drill 1 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Scenario 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Scenario 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Scenario 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Agis Pearland
- Apr 7, 2022Agis Arms Outlaw Shooters Match 04-07-22 7 shooters
- Mar 24, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-24-22 14 shooters
- Mar 10, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-10-22 15 shooters
- Mar 3, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 03-03-22 13 shooters
- Feb 24, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 02-24-22 10 shooters
- Feb 17, 2022Agis Arms Shooters Match Uspsa 02-17-22 14 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U1