Sep 23, 2017 · Level I
Canning SSAA Sep 23, 2017
Shooters
4
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
65
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul B | Standard | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob H | Open | U | Minor | 309.65 | 1 |
| 2 | Sonny R | Standard | D | Minor | 230.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | U | Major | 230.39 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 4.78 | 3.08 | 3.55 | 309.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Howard H · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.51 | 2.83 | 2.08 | 2.19 | 230.39 | 74.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.44 | 1.98 | 1.73 | 2.31 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sonny R · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.17 | 1.26 | 0.91 | 1.91 | 230.45 | 70.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H | Open | 2.5126 | 29.85 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Rob H | Open | 1.9984 | 37.53 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.65 |
| 3 | Paul B | Standard | 1.4393 | 52.11 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Sonny R | Standard | 1.1710 | 51.24 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Open | 4.7847 | 20.90 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | 2.8321 | 35.31 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.19 |
| 3 | Paul B | Standard | 1.9824 | 35.31 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Sonny R | Standard | 1.2557 | 79.64 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.34 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Open | 3.0769 | 19.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | 2.0826 | 28.81 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.61 |
| 3 | Paul B | Standard | 1.7261 | 34.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Sonny R | Standard | 0.9109 | 49.40 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.66 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Open | 3.5461 | 25.38 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Paul B | Standard | 2.3083 | 38.99 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Howard H | Open | 2.1903 | 41.09 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.59 |
| 4 | Sonny R | Standard | 1.9089 | 39.29 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Canning Club
- Sep 30, 2023Canning Prac - 30 Sep 23 9 shooters
- Aug 26, 2023Canning Practical Pistol Aug 26, 2023 12 shooters
- Aug 12, 2023Canning Prac Shotgun 12 August 2023 18 shooters
- Aug 5, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Aug 05, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 29, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Jul 29, 2023 13 shooters
- Jul 22, 2023Canning Practical Pistol 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U3