Jul 9, 2026 · Level I
Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Jul 9, 2026
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
75
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alberto Bonini | Open | U | Major | 375.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | Minor | 375.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave Mereski | Optics | B | Minor | 365.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | B | Minor | 352.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Darcey Watt | Optics | D | Minor | 286.21 | 2 |
| 2 | jay mackenzie | Production Optics | U | Minor | 262.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Kim Vucurevich | Production Optics | C | Minor | 240.04 | 3 |
| 4 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | D | Minor | 160.12 | 4 |
| 5 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | D | Minor | 129.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | U | Minor | 85.23 | 6 |
| 7 | Bryce Hungerford | Production Optics | A | Minor | 60.00 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alberto Bonini · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.35 | 2.23 | 3.64 | 2.41 | 375.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Mereski · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.57 | 3.64 | 3.31 | 3.15 | 365.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darcey Watt · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.03 | 3.56 | 2.66 | 1.65 | 286.21 | 78.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Conrad Sincennes · 1 overall | Minor | 1.73 | 1.39 | 1.38 | 0.87 | 375.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.54 | 3.85 | 4.43 | 4.09 | 352.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | jay mackenzie · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 3.56 | 3.40 | 2.36 | 262.37 | 74.3 |
| 3 | Kim Vucurevich · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.95 | 3.33 | 2.24 | 2.85 | 240.04 | 68.0 |
| 4 | Darla Cooke · 4 overall | D | Minor | 0.59 | 1.57 | 2.24 | 2.04 | 160.12 | 45.4 |
| 5 | Sylvain Roy · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 1.56 | 1.27 | 1.23 | 129.14 | 36.6 |
| 6 | Tara Vucurevich · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 0.14 | 1.25 | 1.04 | 85.23 | 24.1 |
| 7 | Bryce Hungerford · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.02 | – | – | – | 60.00 | 17.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryce Hungerford | Production Optics | 4.0188 | 14.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Alberto Bonini | Open | 3.3501 | 17.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 3.0318 | 19.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 2.5729 | 23.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.92 |
| 5 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 2.5391 | 23.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.91 |
| 6 | jay mackenzie | Production Optics | 2.4370 | 24.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.39 |
| 7 | Kim Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.9487 | 30.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.09 |
| 8 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 1.8957 | 31.65 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.30 |
| 9 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 1.7301 | 34.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.1816 | 50.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.64 |
| 11 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 0.5895 | 101.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 3.8508 | 16.62 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 3.6409 | 15.93 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | jay mackenzie | Production Optics | 3.5587 | 16.86 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.69 |
| 4 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 3.5560 | 18.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.37 |
| 5 | Kim Vucurevich | Production Optics | 3.3257 | 17.44 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 6 | Alberto Bonini | Open | 2.2297 | 17.94 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 1.5718 | 28.63 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.57 |
| 8 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 1.5650 | 31.31 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.45 |
| 9 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 1.3910 | 40.26 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 0.1404 | 28.48 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 1 | 2.55 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 4.4265 | 21.01 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Alberto Bonini | Open | 3.6357 | 27.23 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | jay mackenzie | Production Optics | 3.4011 | 25.58 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 4 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 3.3051 | 24.81 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 2.6594 | 31.21 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.49 |
| 6 | Kim Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.2397 | 34.38 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 53.13 |
| 7 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 2.2362 | 39.80 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.04 |
| 8 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 1.3822 | 49.92 | 8 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 1.2731 | 38.49 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 30.20 |
| 10 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.2450 | 37.75 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 29.53 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 4.0922 | 30.79 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 3.1455 | 38.15 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Kim Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.8461 | 41.46 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.37 |
| 4 | Alberto Bonini | Open | 2.4061 | 40.73 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | jay mackenzie | Production Optics | 2.3565 | 33.10 | 14 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.62 |
| 6 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 2.0375 | 54.97 | 14 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.70 |
| 7 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 1.6482 | 44.29 | 14 · 11 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 73.36 |
| 8 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 1.2333 | 56.76 | 12 · 13 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 42.19 |
| 9 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.0379 | 71.30 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 35.51 |
| 10 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 0.8692 | 50.62 | 11 · 8 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from CCSC
- Oct 8, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 8, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 5, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 5, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 1, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 24, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 21, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 21, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 17, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 17, 2026 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U3