Apr 26, 2025 · Level I
HeiA IPSC Apr 26, 2025
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vili Peltola | Open | U | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan Waden115500 | Standard | U | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Riku Virkki151425 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 457.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Jani Peltola185064 | PCC | U | Minor | 431.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | U | Minor | 417.85 | 1 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 | PCC | U | Minor | 399.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Asser Vuola170901 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 395.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Harri Hakala | Production | U | Minor | 330.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | U | Minor | 342.26 | 3 |
| 4 | Janne Syrjänen108009 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 321.36 | 4 |
| 5 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 264.62 | 5 |
| 6 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | U | Minor | 202.70 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vili Peltola · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 7.05 | 6.69 | 5.90 | 4.72 | 3.21 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Peltola185064 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.54 | 6.98 | 7.77 | 4.79 | 1.49 | 3.21 | 431.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | 8.23 | 5.59 | 5.59 | 2.36 | 3.65 | 399.45 | 92.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jouni Välivuori · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 2.99 | 2.44 | 4.52 | 2.49 | 1.26 | 417.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Harri Hakala · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 4.23 | 3.56 | 2.55 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 330.44 | 79.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki151425 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.90 | 8.77 | 8.18 | 8.16 | 4.96 | 2.70 | 457.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Asser Vuola170901 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.13 | 7.67 | 5.97 | 6.24 | 5.14 | 2.87 | 395.64 | 86.4 |
| 3 | Niko Sinisalo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.36 | 5.75 | 4.72 | 5.62 | 4.45 | 3.12 | 342.26 | 74.8 |
| 4 | Janne Syrjänen108009 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 6.95 | 5.97 | 5.51 | 1.50 | 3.70 | 321.36 | 70.2 |
| 5 | Janne Piipponen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 4.11 | 4.68 | 2.58 | 3.82 | 2.50 | 264.62 | 57.8 |
| 6 | Atte Arkko · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 3.35 | 3.67 | 3.58 | 2.04 | 1.91 | 202.70 | 44.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Waden115500 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.44 | 5.95 | 4.43 | 3.46 | 3.32 | 0.32 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 7.9027 | 19.74 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 7.5450 | 17.76 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 7.1350 | 18.22 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.46 |
| 4 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 6.3640 | 23.57 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.85 |
| 5 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.5414 | 27.43 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.51 |
| 6 | Johan Waden | Standard | 5.4444 | 24.98 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 4.9747 | 25.73 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.72 |
| 8 | Vili Peltola | Open | 4.8813 | 22.33 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 4.8800 | 25.41 | 19 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.80 |
| 10 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 4.2837 | 27.78 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 3.3697 | 42.14 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.22 |
| 12 | Harri Hakala | Production | 2.9155 | 41.16 | 16 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.90 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 8.7719 | 7.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.2324 | 8.26 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 7.6705 | 7.04 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.21 |
| 4 | Vili Peltola | Open | 7.0535 | 8.79 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 6.9767 | 7.74 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.32 |
| 6 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 6.9482 | 7.34 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.45 |
| 7 | Johan Waden | Standard | 5.9535 | 10.75 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 5.7546 | 9.21 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.92 |
| 9 | Harri Hakala | Production | 4.2336 | 13.70 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 4.1133 | 10.94 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.82 |
| 11 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 3.3514 | 18.50 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.74 |
| 12 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 2.9851 | 6.03 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.36 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 8.1766 | 12.23 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 7.7670 | 12.36 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Vili Peltola | Open | 6.6909 | 13.75 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 5.9721 | 15.07 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.04 |
| 5 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 5.9681 | 14.41 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.99 |
| 6 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.5872 | 17.54 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.94 |
| 7 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 4.7170 | 19.08 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.69 |
| 8 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 4.6756 | 17.11 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.18 |
| 9 | Johan Waden | Standard | 4.4318 | 17.60 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 3.6653 | 25.10 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.83 |
| 11 | Harri Hakala | Production | 3.5639 | 23.57 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 2.4409 | 13.11 | 6 · 5 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.49 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 8.1633 | 7.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 6.2356 | 8.66 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
| 3 | Vili Peltola | Open | 5.9009 | 9.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 5.6225 | 9.96 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.33 |
| 5 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.5866 | 10.74 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 5.5102 | 9.80 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.50 |
| 7 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 4.7882 | 10.86 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 8 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 4.5221 | 9.73 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 3.5837 | 14.51 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.34 |
| 10 | Johan Waden | Standard | 3.4612 | 13.29 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 2.5837 | 17.03 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.99 |
| 12 | Harri Hakala | Production | 2.5455 | 16.50 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.77 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 5.1355 | 7.01 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 4.9635 | 6.85 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.66 |
| 3 | Vili Peltola | Open | 4.7244 | 6.35 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 4.4503 | 7.64 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.66 |
| 5 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 3.8245 | 8.89 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.79 |
| 6 | Johan Waden | Standard | 3.3175 | 8.44 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 2.4890 | 6.83 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 2.3589 | 11.87 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 2.0388 | 10.30 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.88 |
| 10 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 1.5021 | 13.98 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.70 |
| 11 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 1.4948 | 20.07 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.35 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics | 3.6961 | 9.74 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 3.6548 | 9.85 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Vili Peltola | Open | 3.2129 | 9.96 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jani Peltola | PCC | 3.2057 | 11.23 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.08 |
| 5 | Niko Sinisalo | Production Optics | 3.1250 | 9.60 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.82 |
| 6 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 2.8740 | 11.83 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.10 |
| 7 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 2.6981 | 11.86 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.20 |
| 8 | Janne Piipponen | Production Optics | 2.4979 | 12.01 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.03 |
| 9 | Atte Arkko | Production Optics | 1.9113 | 14.65 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 20.68 |
| 10 | Jouni Välivuori | Production | 1.2605 | 19.04 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Harri Hakala | Production | 0.5600 | 12.50 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 17.77 |
| 12 | Johan Waden | Standard | 0.3221 | 12.42 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from HeiA
- May 23, 2026HeiA IPSC May 23, 2026 7 shooters
- May 10, 2025HeiA IPSC May 10, 2025 17 shooters
- Nov 16, 2024HeiA IPSC Nov 16, 2024 14 shooters
- Nov 9, 2024HeiA IPSC Nov 09, 2024 5 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024HeiA IPSC Oct 05, 2024 4 shooters
- Sep 7, 2024HeiA IPSC Sep 07, 2024 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12