Jul 26, 2025 · Level I
O RANCHO CLUBE DE TIRO - IPSC 26 JULHO 2025
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jose teixeira171 | 380 Ligth | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ismael Flores | Mini Rifle | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gunther Nunes Dezevieski | Production Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Adriano Bertolino | Standard Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Fabio Rossi | Production | Minor | 263.46 | 1 | |
| 2 | Vilas Boas | Production | Minor | 253.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Flavio Lucena | Production Optics | Minor | 189.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Éder Ribeiro | 380 Ligth | Minor | 102.42 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ismael Flores | Production Optics | U | Minor | 132.97 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jose teixeira171 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 2.78 | 2.83 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Éder Ribeiro · 2 overall | Minor | 1.07 | 1.33 | 0.51 | 102.42 | 34.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ismael Flores · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.26 | 2.56 | 2.65 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabio Rossi · 1 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 3.66 | 3.26 | 263.46 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Vilas Boas · 2 overall | Minor | 3.32 | 1.96 | 3.55 | 253.52 | 96.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gunther Nunes Dezevieski · 1 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 1.51 | 2.90 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Flavio Lucena · 2 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 1.36 | 1.06 | 189.30 | 63.1 | |
| 3 | Ismael Flores · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.13 | 0.87 | 1.02 | 132.97 | 44.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriano Bertolino · 1 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 2.37 | 2.20 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Saída Esq Arma Carregada Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriano Bertolino | Standard Optics | 4.3263 | 22.19 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ismael Flores | Mini Rifle | 4.2627 | 22.99 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Vilas Boas | Production | 3.3157 | 26.54 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | jose teixeira | 380 Ligth | 2.9422 | 27.87 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Gunther Nunes Dezevieski | Production Optics | 2.8137 | 21.68 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Fabio Rossi | Production | 2.3700 | 26.16 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.48 |
| 7 | Flavio Lucena | Production Optics | 1.7778 | 45.00 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.18 |
| 8 | Ismael Flores | Production Optics | 1.1259 | 58.62 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.02 |
| 9 | Éder Ribeiro | 380 Ligth | 1.0739 | 61.46 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.50 |
2Saída Direita Arma VaziaComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabio Rossi | Production | 3.6624 | 25.12 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | jose teixeira | 380 Ligth | 2.7788 | 28.07 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ismael Flores | Mini Rifle | 2.5631 | 25.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Adriano Bertolino | Standard Optics | 2.3675 | 28.30 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Vilas Boas | Production | 1.9602 | 34.18 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 53.52 |
| 6 | Gunther Nunes Dezevieski | Production Optics | 1.5144 | 20.47 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Flavio Lucena | Production Optics | 1.3572 | 57.47 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.62 |
| 8 | Éder Ribeiro | 380 Ligth | 1.3319 | 63.07 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.93 |
| 9 | Ismael Flores | Production Optics | 0.8728 | 45.83 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 57.63 |
3Saída Da Tela Duas Mãos Na Tela Arma VaziaComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vilas Boas | Production | 3.5466 | 25.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Fabio Rossi | Production | 3.2622 | 23.91 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.98 |
| 3 | Gunther Nunes Dezevieski | Production Optics | 2.8995 | 29.66 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | jose teixeira | 380 Ligth | 2.8261 | 27.60 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Ismael Flores | Mini Rifle | 2.6455 | 22.68 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Adriano Bertolino | Standard Optics | 2.1997 | 28.64 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Flavio Lucena | Production Optics | 1.0582 | 41.58 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 36.50 |
| 8 | Ismael Flores | Production Optics | 1.0242 | 40.03 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 35.32 |
| 9 | Éder Ribeiro | 380 Ligth | 0.5085 | 62.93 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 17.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saída Esq Arma Carregada | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Saída Direita Arma Vazia | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Saída Da Tela Duas Mãos Na Tela Arma Vazia | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2