Aug 14, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
YMM IPSC02 2022_08_14
Shooters
25
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis SalasA131331 | Open | B | Major | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eugene WaltersA29745 | PCC | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Trevor RyanA105205 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 454.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Ricky LabistreA112657 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 453.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert DickersonA128573 | Limited | B | Major | 436.69 | 1 |
| 2 | Gerry Lerma | Limited | Minor | 413.91 | 2 | |
| 2 | Patrick HollandA127056 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 411.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim SchlagerA136875 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 376.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Eugene WaltersA29745 | Open | C | Minor | 278.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Monte SellardsA125201 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 408.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Delbert MaslenA12982 | Limited | B | Minor | 392.99 | 3 |
| 4 | Irvin CeballosA121516 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 382.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Adam StoneA136329 | Limited | Minor | 353.42 | 4 | |
| 5 | Donald HonakerA68844 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 377.58 | 5 |
| 5 | Tyler Parmenter | Limited | Minor | 349.24 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ian MeyersL4768 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 344.25 | 6 |
| 6 | George ZiotsTY70233 | Limited | D | Minor | 300.68 | 6 |
| 7 | Jordan MarmoA134795 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 281.48 | 7 |
| 7 | Wyatt Zadro | Limited | U | Major | 182.06 | 7 |
| 8 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 279.20 | 8 |
| 9 | Mason Garrison | Carry Optics | Minor | 187.62 | 9 | |
| 10 | John GloverFY56992 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 183.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Bo Marquez | Carry Optics | Minor | 160.15 | 11 | |
| 12 | Stefnie MaslenFY61184 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 141.65 | 12 |
| 13 | Tedd Tarwater | Carry Optics | Minor | 124.60 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricky LabistreA112657 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.70 | 6.39 | 7.25 | 5.64 | 7.32 | 453.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick HollandA127056 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.11 | 6.77 | 5.56 | 6.47 | 5.61 | 411.76 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Monte SellardsA125201 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.12 | 5.17 | 7.06 | 5.29 | 5.88 | 408.19 | 90.0 |
| 4 | Irvin CeballosA121516 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.14 | 6.10 | 5.64 | 4.92 | 5.57 | 382.64 | 84.4 |
| 5 | Donald HonakerA68844 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.17 | 6.33 | 6.68 | 3.17 | 5.06 | 377.58 | 83.3 |
| 6 | Ian MeyersL4768 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 6.64 | 6.13 | 4.99 | 5.36 | 3.04 | 344.25 | 75.9 |
| 7 | Jordan MarmoA134795 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.30 | 5.80 | 4.24 | 1.86 | 5.24 | 281.48 | 62.1 |
| 8 | Dean Hitchcock · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.49 | 4.67 | 5.09 | 2.10 | 5.08 | 279.20 | 61.6 |
| 9 | Mason Garrison · 9 overall | Minor | 2.87 | 3.66 | 2.73 | 2.50 | 2.33 | 187.62 | 41.4 | |
| 10 | John GloverFY56992 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 1.27 | 2.81 | 4.05 | 1.64 | 2.70 | 183.24 | 40.4 |
| 11 | Bo Marquez · 11 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 3.30 | 1.66 | 3.30 | 1.29 | 160.15 | 35.3 | |
| 12 | Stefnie MaslenFY61184 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.25 | 2.39 | 1.49 | 2.28 | 2.72 | 141.65 | 31.2 |
| 13 | Tedd Tarwater · 13 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 1.68 | 2.05 | 1.59 | 1.49 | 124.60 | 27.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert DickersonA128573 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.09 | 4.71 | 3.74 | 4.69 | 4.90 | 436.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gerry Lerma · 2 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 3.90 | 4.54 | 3.23 | 4.97 | 413.91 | 94.8 | |
| 3 | Delbert MaslenA12982 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.63 | 5.04 | 3.82 | 4.68 | 1.95 | 392.99 | 90.0 |
| 4 | Adam StoneA136329 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 3.59 | 3.64 | 4.49 | 2.44 | 353.42 | 80.9 | |
| 5 | Tyler Parmenter · 5 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 4.26 | 2.61 | 3.62 | 4.07 | 349.24 | 80.0 | |
| 6 | George ZiotsTY70233 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.99 | 3.80 | 2.59 | 3.25 | 2.81 | 300.68 | 68.8 |
| 7 | Wyatt Zadro · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.41 | 2.61 | 2.61 | 2.35 | 0.00 | 182.06 | 41.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis SalasA131331 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.41 | 7.47 | 6.69 | 4.01 | 6.41 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eugene WaltersA29745 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.88 | 3.37 | 3.17 | 3.05 | 4.22 | 278.46 | 59.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eugene WaltersA29745 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.88 | 4.39 | 3.51 | 3.44 | 4.46 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor RyanA105205 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.65 | 4.40 | 7.41 | 6.23 | 7.76 | 454.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim SchlagerA136875 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.36 | 5.32 | 5.33 | 4.41 | 5.58 | 376.50 | 82.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1HI-Way RobberyComstock · 12 rounds · 25 runs · classifier 19-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 7.7022 | 7.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 7.1693 | 8.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.85 |
| 3 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 7.1429 | 7.84 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.64 |
| 4 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 7.1247 | 7.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.50 |
| 5 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 7.1135 | 7.31 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.41 |
| 6 | Trevor Ryan | Single Stack | 6.6502 | 8.12 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 6.6429 | 8.43 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.75 |
| 8 | Luis Salas | Open | 6.4073 | 8.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Tim Schlager | Single Stack | 6.3627 | 9.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.41 |
| 10 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 6.0950 | 9.68 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Eugene Walters | PCC | 5.8824 | 10.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Delbert Maslen | Limited | 5.6285 | 10.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.41 |
2[22-01] Righty TightyComstock · 18 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Salas | Open | 7.4703 | 11.78 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 6.7669 | 13.30 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 6.3920 | 14.08 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.01 |
| 4 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 6.3328 | 13.58 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.23 |
| 5 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 6.1309 | 12.07 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.54 |
| 6 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 6.1006 | 12.13 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.14 |
| 7 | Jordan Marmo | Carry Optics | 5.8011 | 14.48 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.15 |
| 8 | Tim Schlager | Single Stack | 5.3227 | 15.03 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.1748 | 14.30 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.83 |
| 10 | Delbert Maslen | Limited | 5.0360 | 16.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 4.7059 | 17.00 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.10 |
| 12 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | 4.6658 | 15.86 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.06 |
3Thrity hitsComstock · 30 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Ryan | Single Stack | 7.4149 | 19.69 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 7.2549 | 20.40 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 7.0623 | 20.39 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.02 |
| 4 | Luis Salas | Open | 6.6886 | 21.23 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 6.6815 | 22.45 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.14 |
| 6 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 5.6372 | 25.19 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.55 |
| 7 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 5.5638 | 26.96 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.04 |
| 8 | Tim Schlager | Single Stack | 5.3333 | 27.00 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.89 |
| 9 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | 5.0893 | 26.33 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.22 |
| 10 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 4.9912 | 28.45 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.20 |
| 11 | Gerry Lerma | Limited | 4.5353 | 31.31 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Jordan Marmo | Carry Optics | 4.2433 | 26.63 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.73 |
4[22-02] Lefty LooseyComstock · 18 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 6.4669 | 12.68 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Trevor Ryan | Single Stack | 6.2290 | 11.88 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.6357 | 14.55 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.43 |
| 4 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 5.3611 | 13.43 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.61 |
| 5 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.2917 | 14.74 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.64 |
| 6 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 4.9169 | 15.05 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.43 |
| 7 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 4.6875 | 17.92 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Delbert Maslen | Limited | 4.6849 | 17.93 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.95 |
| 9 | Adam Stone | Limited | 4.4891 | 16.93 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.19 |
| 10 | Tim Schlager | Single Stack | 4.4094 | 19.05 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.71 |
| 11 | Luis Salas | Open | 4.0076 | 20.96 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Tyler Parmenter | Limited | 3.6157 | 20.19 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.42 |
5[22-03] Double StackedComstock · 16 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Ryan | Single Stack | 7.7630 | 9.79 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 7.3239 | 10.65 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Luis Salas | Open | 6.4079 | 11.08 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.8771 | 11.23 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.20 |
| 5 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 5.6130 | 13.54 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.31 |
| 6 | Tim Schlager | Single Stack | 5.5794 | 13.98 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.50 |
| 7 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 5.5732 | 12.56 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.88 |
| 8 | Jordan Marmo | Carry Optics | 5.2356 | 15.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.19 |
| 9 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | 5.0822 | 13.38 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.51 |
| 10 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 5.0633 | 12.64 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.31 |
| 11 | Gerry Lerma | Limited | 4.9664 | 14.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 4.8988 | 15.31 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-Way Robbery | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 19-02 |
| 2 | [22-01] Righty Tighty | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Thrity hits | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | [22-02] Lefty Loosey | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | [22-03] Double Stacked | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Yuma Matchmasters
- Jan 23, 2026YMM PCSL 2026-01-24 26 shooters
- Oct 25, 2025YMM PCSL 2025-10-25 18 shooters
- Oct 12, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_10_19 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_09_21 51 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_8_10 45 shooters
- Jul 13, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_07_13 49 shooters
Field
GM0M2A2B–D13U1