Sep 30, 2021 · Level NV
APSA Fun Shoot, Sep 30, 2021
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Hartley | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris BrittA87382 | Open | B | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 | Production | U | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry OhlTY77506 | Revolver | C | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve AhnA134414 | Limited | U | Minor | 190.02 | 1 |
| 2 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | U | Major | 147.14 | 2 |
| 2 | David MedlingA97740 | Open | D | Minor | 101.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Kahn | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 84.52 | 2 |
| 3 | Cole Bryson | Limited | none | Minor | 103.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve KellyFY85933 | Open | C | Major | 98.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 67.55 | 3 |
| 4 | Justin Fisher | Open | U | Minor | 73.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Karla Montgomery | Limited | none | Minor | 54.20 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Hartley · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.46 | 6.72 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Kahn · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 3.19 | 84.52 | 42.3 |
| 3 | Wd Zalabak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 2.38 | 67.55 | 33.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve AhnA134414 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 2.81 | 190.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry Lindholme · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.73 | 3.13 | 147.14 | 77.4 |
| 3 | Cole Bryson · 3 overall | none | Minor | 1.55 | 1.92 | 103.84 | 54.6 |
| 4 | Karla Montgomery · 4 overall | none | Minor | 0.85 | 0.97 | 54.20 | 28.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris BrittA87382 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.47 | 7.28 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David MedlingA97740 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.54 | 3.95 | 101.59 | 50.8 |
| 3 | Steve KellyFY85933 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.78 | 3.46 | 98.06 | 49.0 |
| 4 | Justin Fisher · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 3.08 | 73.70 | 36.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 3.60 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry OhlTY77506 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.07 | 2.24 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Britt | Open | 7.4713 | 12.18 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David Hartley | Carry Optics | 6.4563 | 13.63 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Steve Kelly | Open | 3.7810 | 25.39 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.61 |
| 4 | Steve Ahn | Limited | 3.6697 | 20.71 | 8 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | David Medling | Open | 3.5394 | 22.32 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.37 |
| 6 | Mike Privette | Production | 3.4580 | 24.87 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Kahn | Carry Optics | 2.3985 | 31.27 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.15 |
| 8 | Justin Fisher | Open | 2.3433 | 17.07 | 6 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 31.36 |
| 9 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 2.0808 | 33.16 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.23 |
| 10 | Larry Ohl | Revolver | 2.0658 | 46.47 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 1.7298 | 27.17 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 47.14 |
| 12 | Cole Bryson | Limited | 1.5518 | 45.11 | 7 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.29 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Britt | Open | 7.2827 | 12.77 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David Hartley | Carry Optics | 6.7240 | 12.79 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | David Medling | Open | 3.9486 | 21.78 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.22 |
| 4 | Mike Privette | Production | 3.5974 | 23.35 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Steve Kelly | Open | 3.4555 | 23.73 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.45 |
| 6 | Andrew Kahn | Carry Optics | 3.1854 | 26.37 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.37 |
| 7 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 3.1271 | 30.38 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Justin Fisher | Open | 3.0830 | 25.30 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.33 |
| 9 | Steve Ahn | Limited | 2.8150 | 21.67 | 7 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 10 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 2.3752 | 29.05 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.32 |
| 11 | Larry Ohl | Revolver | 2.2402 | 41.96 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Cole Bryson | Limited | 1.9248 | 33.77 | 9 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D4U6