Apr 4, 2019 · Level I
NASSC HANDGUN SOCIAL LEAGUE IPSC Apr 04, 2019
Shooters
9
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
20
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Vaughn Reed | Production | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Robby Sturgeon | Production | U | Minor | 90.41 | 2 |
| 3 | Alex Banach | Production | U | Minor | 82.76 | 3 |
| 4 | Mohsin Mahomed539 | Production | A | Minor | 72.76 | 4 |
| 5 | Simon Peacock | Production | U | Minor | 64.60 | 5 |
| 6 | Henry Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 56.58 | 6 |
| 7 | Lawrence Blatherwick | Production | U | Minor | 45.17 | 7 |
| 8 | Sky Van Nieker | Production | U | Minor | 32.01 | 8 |
| 9 | Victor Tojeira | Production | U | Minor | 15.92 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Vaughn Reed · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robby Sturgeon · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 90.41 | 90.4 |
| 3 | Alex Banach · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.34 | 82.76 | 82.8 |
| 4 | Mohsin Mahomed539 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.70 | 72.76 | 72.8 |
| 5 | Simon Peacock · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.17 | 64.60 | 64.6 |
| 6 | Henry Meyer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 56.58 | 56.6 |
| 7 | Lawrence Blatherwick · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 45.17 | 45.2 |
| 8 | Sky Van Nieker · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 32.01 | 32.0 |
| 9 | Victor Tojeira · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.03 | 15.92 | 15.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Vaughn Reed | Production | 6.4567 | 12.70 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Robby Sturgeon | Production | 5.8374 | 14.39 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.41 |
| 3 | Alex Banach | Production | 5.3435 | 15.72 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.76 |
| 4 | Mohsin Mahomed | Production | 4.6980 | 11.92 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 72.76 |
| 5 | Simon Peacock | Production | 4.1710 | 19.42 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.60 |
| 6 | Henry Meyer | Production | 3.6533 | 16.15 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 56.58 |
| 7 | Lawrence Blatherwick | Production | 2.9165 | 25.03 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.17 |
| 8 | Sky Van Nieker | Production | 2.0671 | 33.38 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.01 |
| 9 | Victor Tojeira | Production | 1.0277 | 19.46 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 15.92 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from NORTHERN ARMS SPORT SHOOTING CLUB
- May 9, 2019NASSC HANDGUN SOCIAL LEAGUE IPSC May 09, 2019 10 shooters
- May 2, 2019NASSC HANDGUN SOCIAL LEAGUE IPSC May 02, 2019 11 shooters
- Apr 24, 2019NASSC HANDGUN SOCIAL LEAGUE IPSC Apr 24, 2019 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2019NASSC HANDGUN SOCIAL LEAGUE IPSC Apr 18, 2019 11 shooters
- Apr 14, 2019NASSC Shotgun IPSC Apr 14, 2019 3 shooters
- Apr 14, 2019NASSC HANDGUN LEAGUE IPSC Apr 14, 2019 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U8