Feb 13, 2020 · Level I
HDR Outlaw Feb 13, 2020
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell HoffA110722 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew HudsonA124249 | Limited | U | Major | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Lawrence | Production | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan ZamberlanA57378 | Revolver | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim DuncanA102896 | Open | U | Major | 394.53 | 1 |
| 2 | Matthew TurnerA118246 | Open | C | Major | 394.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Joanna Lawrence | Production | U | Minor | 343.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Douglas HoffA112450 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 279.68 | 2 |
| 3 | Todd Burnett | Production | U | Minor | 242.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg LeitnerA115760 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 225.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 212.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Antonio Santiago | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 169.32 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell HoffA110722 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.83 | 9.03 | 9.64 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Douglas HoffA112450 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.16 | 5.44 | 6.18 | 279.68 | 66.6 |
| 3 | Greg LeitnerA115760 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.18 | 4.72 | 4.60 | 225.70 | 53.7 |
| 4 | Nick Zimmerman · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 5.06 | 4.44 | 212.51 | 50.6 |
| 5 | Antonio Santiago · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.22 | 4.32 | 169.32 | 40.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew HudsonA124249 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.15 | 8.05 | 8.26 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim DuncanA102896 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.29 | 8.74 | 6.26 | 394.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthew TurnerA118246 · 2 overall | C | Major | 7.56 | 7.89 | 7.66 | 394.06 | 99.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Lawrence · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.04 | 6.21 | 6.00 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joanna Lawrence · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.50 | 5.41 | 4.03 | 343.59 | 81.8 |
| 3 | Todd Burnett · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 2.64 | 3.86 | 242.53 | 57.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan ZamberlanA57378 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 6.00 | 6.06 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Duncan | Open | 8.2873 | 16.29 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Hudson | Limited | 8.1509 | 16.44 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Turner | Open | 7.5578 | 17.73 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.68 |
| 4 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 6.8342 | 19.90 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Zamberlan | Revolver | 6.0825 | 19.40 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Dave Lawrence | Production | 6.0357 | 21.87 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Joanna Lawrence | Production | 5.4986 | 24.37 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.54 |
| 8 | Douglas Hoff | Carry Optics | 5.1582 | 20.55 | 13 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.67 |
| 9 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 4.1797 | 32.06 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.62 |
| 10 | Todd Burnett | Production | 4.0012 | 33.99 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.81 |
| 11 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 3.3929 | 28.00 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 69.50 |
| 12 | Antonio Santiago | Carry Optics | 2.7668 | 27.83 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 56.68 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 9.0278 | 14.40 | 25 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Tim Duncan | Open | 8.7372 | 15.68 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Hudson | Limited | 8.0460 | 16.53 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Matthew Turner | Open | 7.8877 | 14.96 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.39 |
| 5 | Dave Lawrence | Production | 6.2082 | 20.94 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Zamberlan | Revolver | 6.0010 | 19.83 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Douglas Hoff | Carry Optics | 5.4353 | 19.87 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 84.29 |
| 8 | Joanna Lawrence | Production | 5.4140 | 25.12 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.09 |
| 9 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 5.0623 | 25.68 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.50 |
| 10 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 4.7244 | 27.94 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 11 | Antonio Santiago | Carry Optics | 3.2175 | 42.89 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.90 |
| 12 | Todd Burnett | Production | 2.6419 | 30.66 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 59.58 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 9.6369 | 14.32 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Hudson | Limited | 8.2557 | 16.11 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Turner | Open | 7.6561 | 16.98 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Tim Duncan | Open | 6.2630 | 19.16 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.53 |
| 5 | Douglas Hoff | Carry Optics | 6.1765 | 20.40 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.73 |
| 6 | Ryan Zamberlan | Revolver | 6.0551 | 22.13 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Dave Lawrence | Production | 6.0018 | 21.66 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Greg Leitner | Carry Optics | 4.5994 | 27.83 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.82 |
| 9 | Nick Zimmerman | Carry Optics | 4.4399 | 29.28 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.50 |
| 10 | Antonio Santiago | Carry Optics | 4.3188 | 31.49 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.74 |
| 11 | Joanna Lawrence | Production | 4.0278 | 27.31 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 93.95 |
| 12 | Todd Burnett | Production | 3.8645 | 35.71 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.14 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Hammer Down Range
- Mar 19, 2020HDR Outlaw Mar 19, 2020 9 shooters
- Mar 5, 2020HDR Outlaw Mar 05, 2020 20 shooters
- Feb 20, 2020HDR Outlaw Feb 20, 2020 23 shooters
- Jan 16, 2020HDR Outlaw Jan 16, 2020 17 shooters
- Mar 3, 2019HDR Outlaw March 7 2019 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U9