Mar 9, 2023 · Level I
RIPL Mar 9, 2023
Shooters
53
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
63
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie Dela Paz | PCC | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | Minor | 290.45 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ian Collins | Limited | Minor | 265.50 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sergio Villareal | Open | U | Major | 264.50 | 1 |
| 2 | Lawrence Van Dyke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 253.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Tyler Labatte | Limited | Minor | 248.74 | 2 | |
| 2 | Angel BaustiaA112183 | Open | Major | 240.24 | 2 | |
| 3 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | Minor | 243.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | Brad Bailey | Open | Minor | 234.63 | 3 | |
| 3 | Trevor Kolbus | Limited | Major | 232.25 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 231.81 | 4 |
| 4 | Efren Cabreros | Open | Major | 215.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jessica Coberly | Limited | U | Minor | 204.20 | 4 |
| 5 | Alec Ramos | Carry Optics | Minor | 214.38 | 5 | |
| 5 | Andrew Lee | Open | Major | 211.98 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jim Glazier | Limited | Minor | 172.63 | 5 | |
| 6 | Adam Glass | Open | Minor | 207.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jaime Anderson | Carry Optics | Minor | 183.83 | 6 | |
| 6 | Scott Hlade | Limited | U | Major | 171.15 | 6 |
| 7 | Matt Diggs | Carry Optics | Minor | 181.52 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jason Davis | Open | Minor | 158.05 | 7 | |
| 7 | Carl Diggs | Limited | Minor | 149.54 | 7 | |
| 8 | Melody Hsu | Carry Optics | Minor | 179.96 | 8 | |
| 8 | Sherwin Ibay | Open | Major | 156.44 | 8 | |
| 8 | Steve Fairchild | Limited | U | Minor | 144.17 | 8 |
| 9 | Ryan Moser | Carry Optics | Minor | 172.89 | 9 | |
| 9 | Neil Anderson | Limited | Minor | 143.31 | 9 | |
| 9 | Adam Della monica | Open | Minor | 103.77 | 9 | |
| 10 | Austin Barrow | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 171.18 | 10 |
| 10 | Stan Kolbus | Limited | Minor | 142.72 | 10 | |
| 11 | Christian Kurtz | Carry Optics | Minor | 169.78 | 11 | |
| 11 | Myles Etcheberry | Limited | Minor | 132.58 | 11 | |
| 12 | Tony Altieri | Carry Optics | Minor | 166.13 | 12 | |
| 12 | Ryan Gallagher | Limited | Minor | 100.62 | 12 | |
| 13 | Mark Sual | Carry Optics | Minor | 163.40 | 13 | |
| 13 | Hans-Christian Struffert | Limited | Minor | 100.00 | 13 | |
| 14 | Alan Bernardi | Carry Optics | Minor | 158.90 | 14 | |
| 14 | Thomas Otten | Limited | U | Minor | 96.70 | 14 |
| 15 | Hans Struffert | Carry Optics | Minor | 150.74 | 15 | |
| 15 | Tom Smith | Limited | Minor | 92.60 | 15 | |
| 16 | Steven Fuller | Carry Optics | Minor | 147.96 | 16 | |
| 16 | Tyler Griffith | Limited | Minor | 90.79 | 16 | |
| 17 | Nick Knowles | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 145.15 | 17 |
| 17 | Christopher WilsonTY146914 | Limited | U | Minor | 88.29 | 17 |
| 18 | Stephen Staley | Carry Optics | Minor | 132.25 | 18 | |
| 19 | Steven DeSantis | Carry Optics | Minor | 120.17 | 19 | |
| 20 | Nicholas Meyer | Carry Optics | Minor | 119.44 | 20 | |
| 21 | Brian Benson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 109.97 | 21 |
| 22 | Jesse Hummel | Carry Optics | Minor | 107.88 | 22 | |
| 23 | Peyton Kiunke | Carry Optics | Minor | 104.59 | 23 | |
| 24 | RoseAnn DeSantis | Carry Optics | Minor | 66.44 | 24 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun · 1 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 10.15 | 7.89 | 290.45 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lawrence Van Dyke · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 8.29 | 5.62 | 253.48 | 87.3 |
| 3 | Michael Lincoln · 3 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 5.48 | 6.20 | 243.03 | 83.7 | |
| 4 | Ian Coberly · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.18 | 4.90 | 5.94 | 231.81 | 79.8 |
| 5 | Alec Ramos · 5 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 8.17 | 5.21 | 214.38 | 73.8 | |
| 6 | Jaime Anderson · 6 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 5.46 | 4.81 | 183.83 | 63.3 | |
| 7 | Matt Diggs · 7 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 4.08 | 5.33 | 181.52 | 62.5 | |
| 8 | Melody Hsu · 8 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 5.19 | 4.65 | 179.96 | 62.0 | |
| 9 | Ryan Moser · 9 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 5.62 | 3.62 | 172.89 | 59.5 | |
| 10 | Austin Barrow · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 4.32 | 4.26 | 171.18 | 58.9 |
| 11 | Christian Kurtz · 11 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 5.27 | 2.94 | 169.78 | 58.5 | |
| 12 | Tony Altieri · 12 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 6.11 | 5.47 | 166.13 | 57.2 | |
| 13 | Mark Sual · 13 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 4.82 | 3.29 | 163.40 | 56.3 | |
| 14 | Alan Bernardi · 14 overall | Minor | 3.41 | 5.17 | 2.75 | 158.90 | 54.7 | |
| 15 | Hans Struffert · 15 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 5.70 | 0.00 | 150.74 | 51.9 | |
| 16 | Steven Fuller · 16 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 4.98 | 1.04 | 147.96 | 50.9 | |
| 17 | Nick Knowles · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 5.95 | 2.19 | 145.15 | 50.0 |
| 18 | Stephen Staley · 18 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 3.76 | 3.07 | 132.25 | 45.5 | |
| 19 | Steven DeSantis · 19 overall | Minor | 3.16 | 3.72 | 1.32 | 120.17 | 41.4 | |
| 20 | Nicholas Meyer · 20 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 3.13 | 2.32 | 119.44 | 41.1 | |
| 21 | Brian Benson · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 3.49 | 2.97 | 109.97 | 37.9 |
| 22 | Jesse Hummel · 22 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.58 | 2.10 | 107.88 | 37.1 | |
| 23 | Peyton Kiunke · 23 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 4.24 | 0.00 | 104.59 | 36.0 | |
| 24 | RoseAnn DeSantis · 24 overall | Minor | 0.36 | 4.08 | 1.18 | 66.44 | 22.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Jacob Rasmus · 25 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Collins · 1 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 6.62 | 3.80 | 265.50 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tyler Labatte · 2 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 4.85 | 3.19 | 248.74 | 93.7 | |
| 3 | Trevor Kolbus · 3 overall | Major | 2.58 | 4.57 | 4.12 | 232.25 | 87.5 | |
| 4 | Jessica Coberly · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 5.83 | 2.12 | 204.20 | 76.9 |
| 5 | Jim Glazier · 5 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 3.33 | 2.78 | 172.63 | 65.0 | |
| 6 | Scott Hlade · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.20 | 4.07 | 2.01 | 171.15 | 64.5 |
| 7 | Carl Diggs · 7 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 2.91 | 0.63 | 149.54 | 56.3 | |
| 8 | Steve Fairchild · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 2.92 | 2.14 | 144.17 | 54.3 |
| 9 | Neil Anderson · 9 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 4.39 | 0.00 | 143.31 | 54.0 | |
| 10 | Stan Kolbus · 10 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 3.02 | 1.95 | 142.72 | 53.8 | |
| 11 | Myles Etcheberry · 11 overall | Minor | 0.75 | 3.31 | 2.82 | 132.58 | 49.9 | |
| 12 | Ryan Gallagher · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.69 | 1.98 | 100.62 | 37.9 | |
| 13 | Hans-Christian Struffert · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.04 | 100.00 | 37.7 | |
| 14 | Thomas Otten · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5.82 | 0.00 | 96.70 | 36.4 |
| 15 | Tom Smith · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.19 | 1.16 | 92.60 | 34.9 | |
| 16 | Tyler Griffith · 16 overall | Minor | 1.73 | 0.00 | 2.05 | 90.79 | 34.2 | |
| 17 | Christopher WilsonTY146914 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.69 | 0.00 | 3.44 | 88.29 | 33.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergio Villareal · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 6.85 | 5.01 | 264.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Angel BaustiaA112183 · 2 overall | Major | 4.04 | 8.77 | 2.86 | 240.24 | 90.8 | |
| 3 | Brad Bailey · 3 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 5.43 | 5.47 | 234.63 | 88.7 | |
| 4 | Efren Cabreros · 4 overall | Major | 5.42 | 8.79 | 0.00 | 215.00 | 81.3 | |
| 5 | Andrew Lee · 5 overall | Major | 4.96 | 3.70 | 3.81 | 211.98 | 80.2 | |
| 6 | Adam Glass · 6 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 5.28 | 4.99 | 207.00 | 78.3 | |
| 7 | Jason Davis · 7 overall | Minor | 0.35 | 4.66 | 5.09 | 158.05 | 59.8 | |
| 8 | Sherwin Ibay · 8 overall | Major | 0.75 | 6.00 | 3.65 | 156.44 | 59.1 | |
| 9 | Adam Della monica · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.31 | 2.72 | 103.77 | 39.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie Dela Paz · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 7.55 | 7.41 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Alex Arkhangelskiy · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
110 BayVirginia · 21 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 5.4227 | 17.15 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | 5.2538 | 16.94 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | 5.1768 | 15.84 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.46 |
| 4 | Andrew Lee | Open | 4.9576 | 15.33 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.99 |
| 5 | Lawrence Van Dyke | Carry Optics | 4.6291 | 17.93 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.52 |
| 6 | Sergio Villareal | Open | 4.5070 | 17.75 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.27 |
| 7 | Hans Struffert | Carry Optics | 4.4496 | 21.35 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.93 |
| 8 | Steven Fuller | Carry Optics | 4.0484 | 23.96 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.91 |
| 9 | Angel Baustia | Open | 4.0350 | 20.57 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 78.13 |
| 10 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 4.0254 | 14.16 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.45 |
| 11 | Christian Kurtz | Carry Optics | 3.7678 | 19.64 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.30 |
| 12 | Tyler Labatte | Limited | 3.6287 | 21.22 | 9 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
26 BayComstock · 22 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 10.1523 | 9.85 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Efren Cabreros | Open | 8.7922 | 11.26 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Angel Baustia | Open | 8.7719 | 11.97 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.75 |
| 4 | Lawrence Van Dyke | Carry Optics | 8.2850 | 12.07 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.77 |
| 5 | Alec Ramos | Carry Optics | 8.1731 | 12.48 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.56 |
| 6 | Ronnie Dela Paz | PCC | 7.5534 | 12.18 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Sergio Villareal | Open | 6.8458 | 11.54 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 85.65 |
| 8 | Ian Collins | Limited | 6.6225 | 13.59 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Tony Altieri | Carry Optics | 6.1095 | 17.35 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.20 |
| 10 | Sherwin Ibay | Open | 6.0014 | 13.83 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.08 |
| 11 | Nick Knowles | Carry Optics | 5.9453 | 16.82 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.42 |
| 12 | Jessica Coberly | Limited | 5.8313 | 16.12 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.86 |
34BayComstock · 20 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jun | Carry Optics | 7.8868 | 9.89 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ronnie Dela Paz | PCC | 7.4074 | 12.69 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael Lincoln | Carry Optics | 6.2004 | 13.87 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.62 |
| 4 | Ian Coberly | Carry Optics | 5.9378 | 10.61 | 8 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.29 |
| 5 | Lawrence Van Dyke | Carry Optics | 5.6154 | 13.00 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.20 |
| 6 | Tony Altieri | Carry Optics | 5.4692 | 16.09 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.35 |
| 7 | Brad Bailey | Open | 5.4682 | 13.35 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Matt Diggs | Carry Optics | 5.3259 | 14.27 | 8 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.53 |
| 9 | Alec Ramos | Carry Optics | 5.2111 | 11.13 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.07 |
| 10 | Jason Davis | Open | 5.0867 | 17.30 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.02 |
| 11 | Hans-Christian Struffert | Limited | 5.0390 | 16.67 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Sergio Villareal | Open | 5.0078 | 12.78 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 91.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 Bay | Virginia | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | 6 Bay | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | 4Bay | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14