Jul 9, 2026 · Level I
TR01 Ladies USPSA Jul 09, 2026
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
7
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 120.19 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.13 | 4.16 | 6.26 | 6.91 | 5.43 | 5.41 | 5.60 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kathy Russo · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.70 | 1.31 | 0.44 | 2.29 | 2.13 | 1.84 | 120.19 | 26.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.63 | 3.06 | 3.17 | 3.32 | 2.88 | 2.76 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.60 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 0.79 | 0.50 | 1.03 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The Middle Is The Middle Comstock · 10 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 4.1344 | 11.61 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 2.5016 | 15.99 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 0.6018 | 18.28 | 0 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
2SkippingComstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 4.1635 | 13.21 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 3.6345 | 19.81 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.7010 | 38.80 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.68 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 0.3134 | 28.72 | 4 · 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Easy PeasyComstock · 15 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 6.2613 | 11.02 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 3.0554 | 19.31 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.3072 | 29.07 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 15.66 |
4Still Easy Peasy Comstock · 15 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 6.9072 | 9.70 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 3.1686 | 18.62 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.3854 | 44.03 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 0.4440 | 47.30 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 4.82 |
5Just One MoreComstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.4348 | 7.36 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 3.3175 | 12.66 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 2.2869 | 19.24 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.04 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 0.7940 | 21.41 | 2 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
6Still In The MiddleComstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.4118 | 8.50 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 2.8768 | 15.99 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 2.1328 | 20.63 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.71 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 0.4955 | 20.18 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
7Still SkippingComstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.6000 | 12.50 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Limited Optics | 2.7629 | 26.06 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.8395 | 35.88 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.28 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.0314 | 48.48 | 4 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Middle Is The Middle | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Skipping | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Easy Peasy | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Still Easy Peasy | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 5 | Just One More | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Still In The Middle | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Still Skipping | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U3