Feb 24, 2024 · Level I
PVPC IPSC Feb 24, 2024 - Trophy Shoot
Shooters
53
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
126
Field
7 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hodges | Open Revolver | M | Minor | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rick Paull | Standard Optic | C | Minor | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Yee Yeu4485 | Classic | B | Minor | 627.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Stan Kaczor5280 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 620.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | M | Major | 613.79 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Arkwright5259 | Production | M | Minor | 612.26 | 1 |
| 1 | Phil Dines | Standard | B | Major | 609.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Lloyde Corrie7774 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 596.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | M | Major | 581.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 | Classic | A | Minor | 560.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Heatherley | Production | D | Minor | 530.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Sasa Nikolic | Standard | A | Minor | 511.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Pedro Turibaka | Standard Optic | U | Minor | 209.02 | 2 |
| 3 | Elio Stefani | Open | X | Major | 544.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave Blackaller3398 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 535.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Ben Fong4590 | Standard | B | Minor | 498.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Paul Gorgolis | Production | X | Minor | 463.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Neil Wallhead3370 | Classic | B | Minor | 459.74 | 3 |
| 4 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | A | Major | 507.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Sam Hutchings | Standard | D | Minor | 479.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker8745 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 469.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Adam Neal4340 | Production | A | Minor | 456.71 | 4 |
| 4 | Murray McIntosh | Classic | C | Minor | 445.04 | 4 |
| 5 | Laurie Randall | Open | A | Major | 483.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Laurie Randall X | Standard | X | Minor | 472.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter McGuckin4085 | Production | A | Minor | 400.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Philip Kavanagh | Production Optics | B | Minor | 390.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Amber D'Agostino | Classic | D | Minor | 216.15 | 5 |
| 6 | Igor Rodriguez9070 | Standard | B | Minor | 470.92 | 6 |
| 6 | Colin Anderson1765 | Open | B | Major | 467.44 | 6 |
| 6 | Joel Ryan | Production | C | Minor | 367.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Tim Edwards | Production Optics | X | Minor | 323.44 | 6 |
| 7 | Paul Gorgolis | Standard | A | Minor | 458.32 | 7 |
| 7 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | X | Major | 447.26 | 7 |
| 7 | Adam Williams | Production Optics | D | Minor | 317.67 | 7 |
| 7 | Brian Fleming5091 | Production | C | Minor | 210.15 | 7 |
| 8 | Gilliam Van Der Merwe | Standard | B | Minor | 410.99 | 8 |
| 8 | Joe Sullivan 16)02 | Open | C | Major | 400.54 | 8 |
| 8 | Tim Edwards | Production Optics | U | Minor | 265.77 | 8 |
| 9 | Alex Costall | Standard | D | Minor | 366.41 | 9 |
| 9 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | B | Major | 362.17 | 9 |
| 10 | Andrew Ziepe8211 | Open | X | Major | 354.74 | 10 |
| 10 | Heather Bailey | Standard | C | Minor | 354.49 | 10 |
| 11 | Mark Woods | Open | B | Major | 354.33 | 11 |
| 11 | Guilbert San Juan | Standard | D | Minor | 318.11 | 11 |
| 12 | Andrew Ziepe8211 | Open | C | Major | 353.21 | 12 |
| 12 | Armando Rubiano | Standard | D | Major | 132.28 | 12 |
| 13 | Joe Sullivan X16)02 | Open | X | Major | 339.65 | 13 |
| 14 | Warren Surtees8210 | Open | C | Major | 290.79 | 14 |
| 15 | Darren Smart | Open | B | Major | 228.50 | 15 |
| 16 | Carol Moreland | Open | U | Major | 154.00 | 16 |
| 17 | Carol Moreland X | Open | X | Major | 103.39 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yee Yeu4485 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.28 | 6.59 | 6.23 | 4.50 | 6.76 | 5.40 | 627.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.01 | 6.44 | 4.97 | 4.40 | 5.85 | 4.85 | 560.61 | 89.4 |
| 3 | Neil Wallhead3370 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.15 | 6.93 | 6.26 | 4.04 | 5.25 | 3.39 | 459.74 | 73.3 |
| 4 | Murray McIntosh · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.55 | 4.92 | 4.59 | 4.10 | 5.59 | 1.72 | 445.04 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Amber D'Agostino · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.14 | 3.51 | 2.63 | 0.49 | 2.24 | 1.66 | 216.15 | 34.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.31 | 11.86 | 8.40 | 7.11 | 8.48 | 6.95 | 613.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz · 2 overall | M | Major | 8.15 | 10.07 | 8.50 | 6.78 | 7.56 | 6.69 | 581.59 | 94.8 |
| 3 | Elio Stefani · 3 overall | X | Major | 4.46 | 12.24 | 9.34 | 7.37 | 8.26 | 5.80 | 544.94 | 88.8 |
| 4 | Mark O'Farrell · 4 overall | A | Major | 7.82 | 8.33 | 7.38 | 3.30 | 6.81 | 6.11 | 507.64 | 82.7 |
| 5 | Laurie Randall · 5 overall | A | Major | 7.15 | 9.40 | 6.85 | 5.09 | 6.47 | 5.07 | 483.85 | 78.8 |
| 6 | Colin Anderson1765 · 6 overall | B | Major | 7.50 | 7.65 | 5.56 | 2.66 | 7.12 | 5.47 | 467.44 | 76.2 |
| 7 | Mark O'Farrell · 7 overall | X | Major | 7.32 | 2.82 | 7.69 | 5.52 | 6.05 | 3.49 | 447.26 | 72.9 |
| 8 | Joe Sullivan 16)02 · 8 overall | C | Major | 5.68 | 2.48 | 6.56 | 4.84 | 5.23 | 4.89 | 400.54 | 65.3 |
| 9 | Tom Zafaranic · 9 overall | B | Major | 6.06 | 8.37 | 3.66 | 5.01 | 3.67 | 5.19 | 362.17 | 59.0 |
| 10 | Andrew Ziepe8211 · 10 overall | X | Major | 4.90 | 6.44 | 5.03 | 4.17 | 5.06 | 3.57 | 354.74 | 57.8 |
| 11 | Mark Woods · 11 overall | B | Major | 3.69 | 4.22 | 5.57 | 4.82 | 6.02 | 3.35 | 354.33 | 57.7 |
| 12 | Andrew Ziepe8211 · 12 overall | C | Major | 4.59 | 7.64 | 5.19 | 4.47 | 4.47 | 4.08 | 353.21 | 57.5 |
| 13 | Joe Sullivan X16)02 · 13 overall | X | Major | 4.74 | 3.29 | 5.83 | 5.18 | 4.73 | 2.67 | 339.65 | 55.3 |
| 14 | Warren Surtees8210 · 14 overall | C | Major | 2.65 | 6.25 | 6.04 | 3.13 | 5.88 | 0.00 | 290.79 | 47.4 |
| 15 | Darren Smart · 15 overall | B | Major | 1.66 | 5.04 | 2.83 | 4.23 | 4.25 | 2.10 | 228.50 | 37.2 |
| 16 | Carol Moreland · 16 overall | U | Major | 2.64 | 3.83 | 1.74 | 0.29 | 2.61 | 1.25 | 154.00 | 25.1 |
| 17 | Carol Moreland X · 17 overall | X | Major | 1.73 | 3.38 | 2.74 | 2.07 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 103.39 | 16.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hodges · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.41 | 4.75 | 5.11 | 4.30 | 4.69 | 2.97 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Arkwright5259 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.34 | 7.77 | 7.19 | 5.22 | 7.46 | 4.57 | 612.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam Heatherley · 2 overall | D | Minor | 6.74 | 7.37 | 7.76 | 5.03 | 5.85 | 2.52 | 530.46 | 86.6 |
| 3 | Paul Gorgolis · 3 overall | X | Minor | 5.26 | 5.23 | 5.52 | 2.18 | 5.89 | 4.48 | 463.17 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Adam Neal4340 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.43 | 5.23 | 5.23 | 4.02 | 6.14 | 5.01 | 456.71 | 74.6 |
| 5 | Peter McGuckin4085 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.70 | 4.58 | 5.49 | 1.14 | 4.45 | 4.19 | 400.00 | 65.3 |
| 6 | Joel Ryan · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.83 | 5.18 | 4.61 | 0.87 | 5.55 | 2.75 | 367.15 | 60.0 |
| 7 | Brian Fleming5091 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 2.93 | 2.67 | 1.19 | 1.29 | 1.93 | 210.15 | 34.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stan Kaczor5280 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.57 | 9.11 | 8.03 | 6.49 | 8.40 | 5.94 | 620.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lloyde Corrie7774 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.59 | 9.58 | 7.59 | 6.72 | 7.10 | 6.29 | 596.35 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Dave Blackaller3398 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 6.86 | 9.31 | 7.09 | 5.58 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 535.02 | 86.3 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker8745 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.81 | 7.26 | 6.74 | 5.95 | 6.71 | 5.03 | 469.43 | 75.7 |
| 5 | Philip Kavanagh · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.18 | 4.96 | 4.99 | 4.28 | 5.14 | 3.67 | 390.59 | 63.0 |
| 6 | Tim Edwards · 6 overall | X | Minor | 2.81 | 5.70 | 4.33 | 3.88 | 4.33 | 3.86 | 323.44 | 52.1 |
| 7 | Adam Williams · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.10 | 5.87 | 4.35 | 3.87 | 3.86 | 3.69 | 317.67 | 51.2 |
| 8 | Tim Edwards · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 5.22 | 2.56 | 2.74 | 2.59 | 3.17 | 265.77 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phil Dines · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.26 | 6.14 | 5.41 | 3.89 | 6.56 | 5.13 | 609.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sasa Nikolic · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.53 | 5.52 | 5.90 | 4.77 | 4.24 | 3.13 | 511.96 | 83.9 |
| 3 | Ben Fong4590 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.40 | 2.53 | 5.11 | 2.77 | 5.11 | 4.59 | 498.25 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Sam Hutchings · 4 overall | D | Minor | 5.94 | 5.67 | 3.38 | 1.95 | 5.97 | 3.02 | 479.93 | 78.7 |
| 5 | Laurie Randall X · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.70 | 4.79 | 5.47 | 3.26 | 5.05 | 4.96 | 472.78 | 77.5 |
| 6 | Igor Rodriguez9070 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.80 | 5.12 | 3.64 | 3.72 | 5.09 | 4.05 | 470.92 | 77.2 |
| 7 | Paul Gorgolis · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.29 | 3.63 | 5.00 | 3.70 | 4.84 | 3.33 | 458.32 | 75.1 |
| 8 | Gilliam Van Der Merwe · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.77 | 4.20 | 4.85 | 0.00 | 4.91 | 3.34 | 410.99 | 67.4 |
| 9 | Alex Costall · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.55 | 5.79 | 4.97 | 0.34 | 3.38 | 2.36 | 366.41 | 60.1 |
| 10 | Heather Bailey · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.90 | 4.62 | 4.87 | 2.83 | 4.59 | 0.00 | 354.49 | 58.1 |
| 11 | Guilbert San Juan · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.42 | 4.95 | 3.91 | 2.53 | 2.20 | 1.92 | 318.11 | 52.1 |
| 12 | Armando Rubiano · 12 overall | D | Major | 2.15 | 0.00 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 0.79 | 132.28 | 21.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Armando Rubiano · 13 overall | D | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Paull · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.67 | 7.25 | 4.33 | 4.60 | 5.25 | 3.81 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pedro Turibaka · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 3.38 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 1.08 | 1.37 | 209.02 | 33.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 8.3101 | 14.32 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 8.1462 | 15.59 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.24 |
| 3 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 7.8219 | 16.62 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.78 |
| 4 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 7.5949 | 17.38 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 7.5650 | 16.92 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.45 |
| 6 | Colin Anderson | Open | 7.5029 | 17.06 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.40 |
| 7 | Adam Arkwright | Production | 7.3434 | 18.52 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 7.3225 | 17.89 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.36 |
| 9 | Laurie Randall | Open | 7.1504 | 18.88 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.46 |
| 10 | Dave Blackaller | Production Optics | 6.8559 | 18.67 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 126.38 |
| 11 | Adam Heatherley | Production | 6.7380 | 18.70 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.46 |
| 12 | Yee Yeu | Classic | 6.2822 | 21.33 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 12.2449 | 3.43 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Elio Stefani | Open | 11.8598 | 3.71 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.58 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 10.0703 | 4.27 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.01 |
| 4 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 9.5794 | 4.28 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Laurie Randall | Open | 9.3960 | 4.47 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 6 | Dave Blackaller | Production Optics | 9.3074 | 4.62 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.72 |
| 7 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 9.1146 | 3.84 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.82 |
| 8 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 8.3658 | 5.14 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.74 |
| 9 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 8.3333 | 5.04 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.62 |
| 10 | Adam Arkwright | Production | 7.7689 | 5.02 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Colin Anderson | Open | 7.6512 | 5.62 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.12 |
| 12 | Andrew Ziepe | Open | 7.6389 | 5.76 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.07 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 9.3407 | 12.74 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 8.5000 | 14.00 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.30 |
| 3 | Elio Stefani | Open | 8.4047 | 12.85 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.97 |
| 4 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 8.0344 | 13.94 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Adam Heatherley | Production | 7.7569 | 15.47 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 7.6923 | 15.99 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.06 |
| 7 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 7.5853 | 15.82 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.73 |
| 8 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 7.3826 | 16.39 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.75 |
| 9 | Adam Arkwright | Production | 7.1864 | 16.42 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.44 |
| 10 | Dave Blackaller | Production Optics | 7.0889 | 17.21 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.70 |
| 11 | Laurie Randall | Open | 6.8546 | 18.09 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.40 |
| 12 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 6.7429 | 16.61 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.10 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 7.3684 | 5.70 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Elio Stefani | Open | 7.1074 | 6.05 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.23 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 6.7773 | 7.23 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.99 |
| 4 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 6.7204 | 7.44 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 6.4935 | 7.70 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.31 |
| 6 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 5.9480 | 8.07 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.25 |
| 7 | Dave Blackaller | Production Optics | 5.5758 | 8.25 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.48 |
| 8 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 5.5172 | 8.70 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.44 |
| 9 | Adam Arkwright | Production | 5.2213 | 8.81 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Joe Sullivan X | Open | 5.1836 | 9.26 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.17 |
| 11 | Laurie Randall | Open | 5.0901 | 9.43 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.54 |
| 12 | Adam Heatherley | Production | 5.0331 | 7.55 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.20 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 34 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 8.4824 | 17.33 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 8.4034 | 19.04 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 3 | Elio Stefani | Open | 8.2627 | 18.88 | 24 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.60 |
| 4 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 7.5648 | 19.30 | 24 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 151.61 |
| 5 | Adam Arkwright | Production | 7.4634 | 21.17 | 28 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 6 | Colin Anderson | Open | 7.1165 | 21.64 | 18 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.62 |
| 7 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 7.0990 | 22.82 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.61 |
| 8 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 6.8102 | 22.76 | 19 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.49 |
| 9 | Yee Yeu | Classic | 6.7579 | 23.38 | 29 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 10 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 6.7079 | 22.66 | 25 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.70 |
| 11 | Phil Dines | Standard | 6.5628 | 24.38 | 26 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 12 | Laurie Randall | Open | 6.4681 | 23.50 | 20 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.63 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 19 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elio Stefani | Open | 6.9468 | 11.66 | 9 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 6.6869 | 13.16 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.45 |
| 3 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 6.2898 | 14.15 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Mark O'Farrell | Open | 6.1144 | 15.21 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.62 |
| 5 | Stan Kaczor | Production Optics | 5.9384 | 13.64 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.69 |
| 6 | Dave Blackaller | Production Optics | 5.9069 | 14.39 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.22 |
| 7 | Elio Stefani | Open | 5.7951 | 14.84 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.25 |
| 8 | Colin Anderson | Open | 5.4713 | 15.17 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.82 |
| 9 | Yee Yeu | Classic | 5.4037 | 15.73 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 5.1861 | 16.39 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.92 |
| 11 | Phil Dines | Standard | 5.1267 | 16.97 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Laurie Randall | Open | 5.0665 | 15.79 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.29 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M7A8B–D27U3