Feb 23, 2026 · Level I
Monday Night Fun Night February 23, 2926
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
1
Rounds
75
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Melus | Carry Optics | Minor | 375.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ed Savard | Limited | U | Minor | 375.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrick Craun | Limited Optics | Minor | 375.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | roy Hess | Open | Major | 375.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Roy HessTY63902 | Open | A | Major | 343.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben WenningTY101296 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 329.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Pyle | Carry Optics | Minor | 323.86 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mason Towne | Carry Optics | Minor | 320.88 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ben WenningTY101296 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 261.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Roger Stumpff | Open | Minor | 255.38 | 3 | |
| 4 | Blake Swoll | Carry Optics | Minor | 281.41 | 4 | |
| 4 | Bill Ferrara | Open | Minor | 106.56 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mason Towne | Carry Optics | Minor | 223.43 | 5 | |
| 6 | Don McMurrayA105277 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 215.85 | 6 |
| 7 | Mark Shiveley | Carry Optics | Minor | 209.81 | 7 | |
| 8 | William SauermanA127437 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 69.17 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Melus · 1 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 375.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Steve Pyle · 2 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 323.86 | 86.4 | |
| 3 | Mason Towne · 3 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 320.88 | 85.6 | |
| 4 | Blake Swoll · 4 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 281.41 | 75.0 | |
| 5 | Mason Towne · 5 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 223.43 | 59.6 | |
| 6 | Don McMurrayA105277 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.84 | 215.85 | 57.6 |
| 7 | Mark Shiveley · 7 overall | Minor | 2.76 | 209.81 | 56.0 | |
| 8 | William SauermanA127437 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.91 | 69.17 | 18.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Savard · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 375.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Craun · 1 overall | Minor | 5.87 | 375.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ben WenningTY101296 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.15 | 329.02 | 87.7 |
| 3 | Ben WenningTY101296 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.10 | 261.64 | 69.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | roy Hess · 1 overall | Major | 7.04 | 375.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Roy HessTY63902 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.45 | 343.83 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Roger Stumpff · 3 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 255.38 | 68.1 | |
| 4 | Bill Ferrara · 4 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 106.56 | 28.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 75 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | roy Hess | Open | 7.0372 | 50.02 | 54 · 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 375.00 |
| 2 | Roy Hess | Open | 6.4522 | 54.09 | 55 · 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 343.83 |
| 3 | Patrick Craun | Limited Optics | 5.8730 | 62.83 | 72 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 375.00 |
| 4 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 5.1529 | 59.19 | 54 · 18 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 329.02 |
| 5 | Bernard Melus | Carry Optics | 4.9310 | 69.56 | 60 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 375.00 |
| 6 | Roger Stumpff | Open | 4.7924 | 67.19 | 60 · 14 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 255.38 |
| 7 | Steve Pyle | Carry Optics | 4.2586 | 78.43 | 61 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 323.86 |
| 8 | Mason Towne | Carry Optics | 4.2193 | 83.19 | 68 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 320.88 |
| 9 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 4.0976 | 56.13 | 50 · 16 · 2 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 261.64 |
| 10 | Ed Savard | Limited | 4.0919 | 89.69 | 71 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 375.00 |
| 11 | Blake Swoll | Carry Optics | 3.7003 | 75.94 | 60 · 10 · 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 281.41 |
| 12 | Mason Towne | Carry Optics | 2.9380 | 93.26 | 69 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 5 · 0 | 223.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 75 | 375 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U2