Jun 5, 2024 · Level I
SSA Practice
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
136
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | U | Minor | 680.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | U | Minor | 680.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 | Open | U | Major | 633.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | U | Minor | 621.93 | 1 |
| 2 | George McKillopNB98015 | Open | U | Major | 591.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Evan Barnard | Standard | U | Minor | 567.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Terry George | Open | U | Minor | 312.50 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.57 | 12.50 | 9.99 | 8.97 | 6.94 | 633.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | George McKillopNB98015 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.95 | 10.03 | 8.65 | 6.71 | 8.72 | 591.75 | 93.4 |
| 3 | Terry George · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 7.18 | 3.61 | 3.94 | 4.59 | 312.50 | 49.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Pelletier · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 9.61 | 7.53 | 7.14 | 6.52 | 680.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stan Bashalkhanov · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 6.47 | 4.49 | 7.60 | 5.87 | 680.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 10.09 | 7.97 | 7.62 | 7.69 | 621.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Evan Barnard · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 7.35 | 5.67 | 9.34 | 9.36 | 567.28 | 91.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 5.9465 | 10.09 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.0043 | 11.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | James Peters | Open | 4.5691 | 9.63 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.10 |
| 4 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 3.8643 | 10.61 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Terry George | Open | 2.3940 | 14.62 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.16 |
| 6 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 2.0492 | 9.76 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 31.82 |
| 7 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 1.0929 | 10.98 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Peters | Open | 12.5000 | 8.80 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 10.0890 | 10.11 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | George McKillop | Open | 10.0253 | 11.87 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.24 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 9.6085 | 11.24 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 7.3451 | 11.30 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.36 |
| 6 | Terry George | Open | 7.1761 | 15.05 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.89 |
| 7 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 6.4720 | 12.67 | 9 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 36 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Peters | Open | 9.9942 | 17.31 | 31 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 8.6529 | 20.34 | 32 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.84 |
| 3 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 7.9717 | 19.82 | 26 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 7.5310 | 23.37 | 34 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 5 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 5.6730 | 17.98 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 128.09 |
| 6 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 4.4935 | 24.48 | 18 · 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | Terry George | Open | 3.6111 | 28.80 | 16 · 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.04 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 9.3423 | 16.27 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Open | 8.9744 | 17.16 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 7.6238 | 17.97 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.57 |
| 4 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 7.6002 | 19.21 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 7.1429 | 20.72 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | George McKillop | Open | 6.7121 | 20.56 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.67 |
| 7 | Terry George | Open | 3.9437 | 24.85 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 70.31 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 9.3637 | 16.66 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 8.7248 | 17.88 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 7.6875 | 16.00 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.36 |
| 4 | James Peters | Open | 6.9430 | 19.30 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.32 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 6.5187 | 21.63 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 5.8741 | 21.45 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Terry George | Open | 4.5866 | 33.14 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 36 | 180 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from SSA
- Jul 26, 2026IPSC NB L2 SSA: Shotgun Jul 26, 2026 6 shooters
- May 28, 2025SSA League Night 7 shooters
- May 21, 2025SSA League Night 5 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024SSA League Night 8 shooters
- Sep 18, 2024SSA League Night 5 shooters
- Sep 11, 2024SSA League Night 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7