Oct 1, 2022 · Level I
BSC USPSA Oct 02, 2022
Shooters
36
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
136
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell MaskeyA68246 | Production | GM | Minor | 658.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sin NgTY115829 | PCC | B | Minor | 646.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Walt PaegelTY72961 | Open | A | Major | 643.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua EspinosaTY133889 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 610.57 | 1 |
| 1 | KJ "Fluffy" LaneFY105113 | Limited | C | Major | 603.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 595.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Joshua BakerA102862 | Open | U | Major | 559.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Pamela HasselbachTY69802 | Limited | U | Minor | 519.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Aaron Kilgore | Production | U | Minor | 111.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Brian J DawsonA112915 | Open | B | Major | 515.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike PalicteTY133491 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 509.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Connor KielA130723 | Limited | U | Minor | 320.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Brian Swan | Production | U | Minor | 78.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Ben TurnerTY89401 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 491.45 | 4 |
| 4 | Alex “Muffin” MansfieldL5251 | Open | B | Minor | 491.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Ken BlackburnA143274 | Limited | U | Minor | 261.45 | 4 |
| 5 | Svetlana PaegelTY78900 | Open | C | Major | 482.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Kevin KorchmarosL4337 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 477.12 | 5 |
| 6 | jacob mullinsA141080 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 421.68 | 6 |
| 6 | Krystal PerryA112634 | Open | C | Major | 234.35 | 6 |
| 7 | John RomanowskiA71069 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 420.77 | 7 |
| 7 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 | Open | D | Minor | 178.82 | 7 |
| 8 | Scott BrewsterA133583 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 411.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Cody Swan | Open | U | Major | 127.55 | 8 |
| 9 | Marc SchroederA143076 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 376.68 | 9 |
| 10 | Bruce SilkA66787 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 329.63 | 10 |
| 11 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 325.08 | 11 |
| 12 | Daniel OlschefskiA47519 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 319.84 | 12 |
| 13 | Ricky RobertsA134956 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 309.93 | 13 |
| 14 | Brady SchroederA143075 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 299.61 | 14 |
| 15 | Wes McUmberA102493 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 253.71 | 15 |
| 16 | Kyle WebsterA134405 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 197.13 | 16 |
| 17 | floyd prattFY124560 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 176.68 | 17 |
| 18 | Chuck GafnerA136780 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.28 | 18 |
| 19 | Danielle Mullins | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 88.98 | 19 |
| 20 | Dave Casebeer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 63.37 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua EspinosaTY133889 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.10 | 79.00 | 4.14 | 6.98 | 5.63 | 7.57 | 610.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Taylor Orr · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.15 | 67.00 | 3.73 | 7.39 | 6.12 | 6.36 | 595.02 | 97.5 |
| 3 | Mike PalicteTY133491 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.12 | 80.00 | 3.30 | 4.69 | 5.98 | 5.69 | 509.71 | 83.5 |
| 4 | Ben TurnerTY89401 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.71 | 72.00 | 2.56 | 6.19 | 4.94 | 6.30 | 491.45 | 80.5 |
| 5 | Kevin KorchmarosL4337 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.33 | 87.00 | 2.79 | 5.48 | 3.78 | 5.26 | 477.12 | 78.1 |
| 6 | jacob mullinsA141080 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.37 | 56.00 | 2.88 | 3.20 | 3.36 | 6.23 | 421.68 | 69.1 |
| 7 | John RomanowskiA71069 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.17 | 52.00 | 2.96 | 3.93 | 3.96 | 5.13 | 420.77 | 68.9 |
| 8 | Scott BrewsterA133583 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 54.00 | 3.21 | 4.98 | 3.28 | 4.65 | 411.89 | 67.5 |
| 9 | Marc SchroederA143076 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 77.00 | 3.02 | 3.34 | 2.44 | 3.94 | 376.68 | 61.7 |
| 10 | Bruce SilkA66787 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 23.00 | 2.04 | 4.00 | 2.61 | 5.28 | 329.63 | 54.0 |
| 11 | Harrison Marcott · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 61.00 | 2.14 | 3.47 | 2.19 | 3.54 | 325.08 | 53.2 |
| 12 | Daniel OlschefskiA47519 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 53.00 | 2.69 | 2.68 | 2.18 | 3.85 | 319.84 | 52.4 |
| 13 | Ricky RobertsA134956 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 24.00 | 1.99 | 3.23 | 3.15 | 4.03 | 309.93 | 50.8 |
| 14 | Brady SchroederA143075 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 38.00 | 0.59 | 3.36 | 4.42 | 4.86 | 299.61 | 49.1 |
| 15 | Wes McUmberA102493 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 29.00 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 2.78 | 4.77 | 253.71 | 41.5 |
| 16 | Kyle WebsterA134405 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 2.76 | 1.94 | 3.62 | 197.13 | 32.3 |
| 17 | floyd prattFY124560 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 3.00 | 8.00 | 0.04 | 3.00 | 2.29 | 2.71 | 176.68 | 28.9 |
| 18 | Chuck GafnerA136780 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 39.00 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 2.33 | 2.70 | 160.28 | 26.2 |
| 19 | Danielle Mullins · 19 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 1.48 | 0.56 | 1.70 | 88.98 | 14.6 |
| 20 | Dave Casebeer · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.60 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 63.37 | 10.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KJ "Fluffy" LaneFY105113 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.43 | 57.00 | 2.15 | 5.49 | 4.62 | 4.78 | 603.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pamela HasselbachTY69802 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 58.00 | 2.40 | 4.44 | 3.54 | 3.83 | 519.23 | 86.1 |
| 3 | Connor KielA130723 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 51.00 | 1.15 | 2.09 | 3.00 | 2.95 | 320.54 | 53.1 |
| 4 | Ken BlackburnA143274 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.68 | 64.00 | 0.56 | 2.74 | 1.80 | 1.36 | 261.45 | 43.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walt PaegelTY72961 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.93 | 100.00 | 3.69 | 5.83 | 5.42 | 7.55 | 643.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua BakerA102862 · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.47 | 84.00 | 2.78 | 5.80 | 4.42 | 6.72 | 559.04 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Brian J DawsonA112915 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.97 | 82.00 | 1.61 | 6.74 | 3.73 | 6.85 | 515.77 | 80.1 |
| 4 | Alex “Muffin” MansfieldL5251 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.51 | 64.00 | 1.60 | 5.52 | 4.40 | 6.64 | 491.43 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Svetlana PaegelTY78900 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.82 | 94.00 | 2.46 | 5.41 | 3.43 | 5.00 | 482.99 | 75.0 |
| 6 | Krystal PerryA112634 · 6 overall | C | Major | 3.65 | 18.00 | 0.42 | 3.92 | 1.68 | 3.23 | 234.35 | 36.4 |
| 7 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.61 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 2.28 | 2.11 | 2.46 | 178.82 | 27.8 |
| 8 | Cody Swan · 8 overall | U | Major | 2.29 | 29.00 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 0.96 | 2.00 | 127.55 | 19.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sin NgTY115829 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.01 | 86.00 | 2.66 | 5.04 | 3.56 | 5.32 | 646.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell MaskeyA68246 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.98 | 98.00 | 4.43 | 7.23 | 3.90 | 7.74 | 658.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron Kilgore · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 0.96 | 1.39 | 111.82 | 17.0 |
| 3 | Brian Swan · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 32.00 | 0.47 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 78.47 | 11.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 3 Stage 1 Mick's NemesisComstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 7.1482 | 13.43 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Walt Paegel | Open | 6.9270 | 13.57 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Alex “Muffin” Mansfield | Open | 6.5137 | 13.51 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.03 |
| 4 | Joshua Baker | Open | 6.4667 | 15.00 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.36 |
| 5 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 6.0993 | 14.10 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.33 |
| 6 | Russell Maskey | Production | 5.9761 | 15.06 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Brian J Dawson | Open | 5.9750 | 15.23 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.26 |
| 8 | jacob mullins | Carry Optics | 5.3724 | 16.38 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.16 |
| 9 | Kevin Korchmaros | Carry Optics | 5.3301 | 16.51 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.57 |
| 10 | John Romanowski | Carry Optics | 5.1724 | 18.56 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.36 |
| 11 | Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.1227 | 18.74 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.66 |
| 12 | Svetlana Paegel | Open | 4.8162 | 19.31 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.53 |
2Bay 4 Stage 2 Fixed ItFixed · 24 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walt Paegel | Open | 100.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Russell Maskey | Production | 98.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.00 |
| 3 | Svetlana Paegel | Open | 94.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.00 |
| 4 | Kevin Korchmaros | Carry Optics | 87.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 5 | Sin Ng | PCC | 86.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.00 |
| 6 | Joshua Baker | Open | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 7 | Brian J Dawson | Open | 82.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.00 |
| 8 | Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 79.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.00 |
| 10 | Marc Schroeder | Carry Optics | 77.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 11 | Ben Turner | Carry Optics | 72.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 72.00 |
| 12 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 67.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 67.00 |
3Bay 5 Stage 3 Walt's Eye HurtsComstock · 26 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Maskey | Production | 4.4266 | 24.85 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 4.1396 | 24.64 | 13 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 3.7326 | 29.47 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.22 |
| 4 | Walt Paegel | Open | 3.6865 | 27.94 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 3.3038 | 32.69 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.75 |
| 6 | Scott Brewster | Carry Optics | 3.2060 | 37.43 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.68 |
| 7 | Marc Schroeder | Carry Optics | 3.0183 | 35.45 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.79 |
| 8 | John Romanowski | Carry Optics | 2.9596 | 35.14 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.94 |
| 9 | jacob mullins | Carry Optics | 2.8762 | 33.03 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.32 |
| 10 | Kevin Korchmaros | Carry Optics | 2.7871 | 32.65 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.53 |
| 11 | Joshua Baker | Open | 2.7821 | 31.99 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.11 |
| 12 | Daniel Olschefski | Carry Optics | 2.6861 | 42.44 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.35 |
4Bay 6 Stage 4 We Miss ChrisComstock · 24 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 7.3916 | 14.07 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Russell Maskey | Production | 7.2306 | 14.66 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 6.9825 | 16.04 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.36 |
| 4 | Brian J Dawson | Open | 6.7402 | 16.32 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Ben Turner | Carry Optics | 6.1902 | 17.77 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.50 |
| 6 | Walt Paegel | Open | 5.8349 | 16.11 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.88 |
| 7 | Joshua Baker | Open | 5.8026 | 18.44 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.31 |
| 8 | Alex “Muffin” Mansfield | Open | 5.5249 | 19.91 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.36 |
| 9 | KJ "Fluffy" Lane | Limited | 5.4857 | 19.87 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Kevin Korchmaros | Carry Optics | 5.4809 | 18.61 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 88.98 |
| 11 | Svetlana Paegel | Open | 5.4081 | 19.97 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.28 |
| 12 | Sin Ng | PCC | 5.0436 | 20.62 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Bay 7 Stage 5 The GroomComstock · 18 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 6.1154 | 14.39 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.9801 | 15.05 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.01 |
| 3 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 5.6320 | 15.27 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.89 |
| 4 | Walt Paegel | Open | 5.4154 | 16.25 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Ben Turner | Carry Optics | 4.9425 | 17.40 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.74 |
| 6 | KJ "Fluffy" Lane | Limited | 4.6154 | 18.85 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Joshua Baker | Open | 4.4221 | 19.90 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.49 |
| 8 | Brady Schroeder | Carry Optics | 4.4209 | 16.06 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.06 |
| 9 | Alex “Muffin” Mansfield | Open | 4.4002 | 19.09 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.13 |
| 10 | John Romanowski | Carry Optics | 3.9604 | 22.22 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.28 |
| 11 | Russell Maskey | Production | 3.9000 | 20.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Kevin Korchmaros | Carry Optics | 3.7770 | 22.24 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.59 |
6Bay 8 Stage 6 That's It We Will See You Next YearComstock · 24 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Maskey | Production | 7.7409 | 12.66 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Espinosa | Carry Optics | 7.5676 | 14.80 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Walt Paegel | Open | 7.5533 | 15.49 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Brian J Dawson | Open | 6.8474 | 14.02 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.79 |
| 5 | Joshua Baker | Open | 6.7211 | 15.92 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.78 |
| 6 | Alex “Muffin” Mansfield | Open | 6.6369 | 15.67 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.44 |
| 7 | Taylor Orr | Carry Optics | 6.3568 | 14.63 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.80 |
| 8 | Ben Turner | Carry Optics | 6.2954 | 16.52 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.83 |
| 9 | jacob mullins | Carry Optics | 6.2271 | 16.38 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.74 |
| 10 | Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.6852 | 16.71 | 20 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.15 |
| 11 | Sin Ng | PCC | 5.3217 | 20.67 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Bruce Silk | Carry Optics | 5.2802 | 21.59 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 3 Stage 1 Mick's Nemesis | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Bay 4 Stage 2 Fixed It | Fixed | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Bay 5 Stage 3 Walt's Eye Hurts | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Bay 6 Stage 4 We Miss Chris | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Bay 7 Stage 5 The Groom | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Bay 8 Stage 6 That's It We Will See You Next Year | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Brooklyn Sportsmans Club
- Sep 21, 2024Jackson MI AWA Sep 21, 2024 11 shooters
- Apr 1, 2023BSC USPSA Apr 2, 2023 50 shooters
- Sep 18, 2022BSC USPSA Sep 18, 2022 Special Classifier Match 16 shooters
- Jul 3, 2022BSC USPSA July 2022 Monthly 39 shooters
- Jun 3, 2022Cheely Custom Gunworks USPSA Michigan Sectional 2022 184 shooters
- Apr 30, 2022BSC USPSA May Monthly Match 44 shooters
Field
GM1M0A3B–D16U16