Jun 1, 2018 · Level NV
KCTG 2018-06-01
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
68
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merle Edington | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben DeHaemersA96146 | Open | B | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua CobbA88052 | Production | M | Minor | 296.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Gabriel SanchezA95470 | Limited | B | Major | 275.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Chris Seuferling | Production | D | Minor | 294.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Hoover | Limited | B | Major | 268.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Roper | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 210.60 | 2 |
| 3 | Keith Stephenson | Limited | B | Major | 268.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Collin PetitL4453 | Production | C | Minor | 234.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Riichiro Suzuki | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 129.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike HackemeyerA85006 | Limited | B | Minor | 245.69 | 4 |
| 4 | Jacob Burkholder | Production | U | Minor | 80.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Johnny Brewington | Limited | C | Major | 210.51 | 5 |
| 5 | Adam Tran | Production | A | Minor | 10.91 | 5 |
| 6 | Ron Millett | Limited | C | Major | 27.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeff Pickman | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | James Seuferling | Limited | U | Minor | 2.76 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merle Edington · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.98 | 5.67 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe Roper · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.70 | 3.13 | 210.60 | 61.9 |
| 3 | Riichiro Suzuki · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.24 | 2.61 | 129.72 | 38.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabriel SanchezA95470 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.47 | 2.49 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Hoover · 2 overall | B | Major | 1.49 | 4.20 | 268.92 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Keith Stephenson · 3 overall | B | Major | 2.11 | 3.01 | 268.80 | 97.8 |
| 4 | Mike HackemeyerA85006 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.03 | 2.56 | 245.69 | 89.3 |
| 5 | Johnny Brewington · 5 overall | C | Major | 1.65 | 2.36 | 210.51 | 76.5 |
| 6 | Ron Millett · 6 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.73 | 27.85 | 10.1 |
| 7 | James Seuferling · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.07 | 2.76 | 1.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Aaron Dick · 8 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben DeHaemersA96146 · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.54 | 4.99 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua CobbA88052 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 2.76 | 4.50 | 296.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Seuferling · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.64 | 3.23 | 294.73 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Collin PetitL4453 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 2.97 | 234.50 | 79.0 |
| 4 | Jacob Burkholder · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.25 | 80.10 | 27.0 |
| 5 | Adam Tran · 5 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.31 | 10.91 | 3.7 |
| 6 | Jeff Pickman · 6 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1North MerleVirginia · 36 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merle Edington | Carry Optics | 3.9754 | 35.72 | 27 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Chris Seuferling | Production | 3.6356 | 45.66 | 29 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 3 | Joshua Cobb | Production | 2.7606 | 35.50 | 23 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 136.68 |
| 4 | Joe Roper | Carry Optics | 2.6972 | 59.32 | 26 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.13 |
| 5 | Collin Petit | Production | 2.6060 | 55.64 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 129.02 |
| 6 | Gabriel Sanchez | Limited | 2.4687 | 59.14 | 26 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | Keith Stephenson | Limited | 2.1149 | 44.92 | 23 · 10 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 154.20 |
| 8 | Mike Hackemeyer | Limited | 2.0334 | 55.08 | 25 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 148.26 |
| 9 | Johnny Brewington | Limited | 1.6515 | 81.14 | 12 · 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.42 |
| 10 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 1.5351 | 41.04 | 25 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 6 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 11 | Chris Hoover | Limited | 1.4939 | 43.51 | 25 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 4 · 2 | 108.92 |
| 12 | Riichiro Suzuki | Carry Optics | 1.2371 | 62.24 | 26 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 6 | 56.01 |
2South BenComstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merle Edington | Carry Optics | 5.6687 | 25.05 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ben DeHaemers | Open | 4.9893 | 28.06 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Joshua Cobb | Production | 4.5032 | 27.98 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Chris Hoover | Limited | 4.1984 | 32.87 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Chris Seuferling | Production | 3.2291 | 39.64 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.73 |
| 6 | Joe Roper | Carry Optics | 3.1347 | 45.30 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.48 |
| 7 | Keith Stephenson | Limited | 3.0071 | 37.91 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 114.60 |
| 8 | Collin Petit | Production | 2.9685 | 45.14 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.47 |
| 9 | Riichiro Suzuki | Carry Optics | 2.6114 | 52.08 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 10 | Mike Hackemeyer | Limited | 2.5565 | 40.29 | 12 · 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.43 |
| 11 | Gabriel Sanchez | Limited | 2.4929 | 38.91 | 9 · 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Johnny Brewington | Limited | 2.3641 | 46.53 | 16 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Merle | Virginia | 36 | 180 | |
| 2 | South Ben | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M2A1B–D13U2