Jul 6, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
2024-07-05 USPSA with 5 Classifier Stages at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club
Shooters
52
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
54
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron GishA157296 | Production | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis TomasieL1973 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 267.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Eddy RodriguezA138837 | Open | M | Major | 259.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark ZamoraTY144057 | Limited | C | Minor | 255.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve ScacciaL5605 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 252.92 | 1 |
| 1 | James TomassoniA128257 | PCC | U | Minor | 249.44 | 1 |
| 1 | Deor Jenson | Single Stack | C | Major | 225.81 | 1 |
| 2 | Dylan SteinkeA158380 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 251.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Chase WarrenA149834 | Open | A | Major | 249.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew KhaA154660 | Limited | U | Minor | 234.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam CastilloTY56058 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 232.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Gunshine StephL5600 | PCC | B | Minor | 231.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff HawksworthA155064 | Single Stack | C | Major | 222.81 | 2 |
| 3 | Stephen ShefrinA146662 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 220.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Nicholas WatkinA146170 | Single Stack | U | Major | 217.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Dominic RochotteA146982 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 214.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael GarrisonA157325 | Open | U | Major | 182.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Morgan BalielA156156 | PCC | U | Minor | 175.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Ed SiladjiA153084 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 217.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Philip Gough-StoneA139300 | Open | U | Minor | 179.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon RobersonTY140073 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 179.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Bruce KilgoreTY96571 | Single Stack | U | Major | 176.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Connor McNearA157869 | PCC | U | Minor | 157.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Wyatt WatsonA158353 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 209.61 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian HolmTY148641 | Open | U | Minor | 178.09 | 5 |
| 5 | Doug MeziereA152830 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 177.34 | 5 |
| 5 | cory ackleyTY68886 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 154.54 | 5 |
| 6 | Peter De La PenaA153977 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 196.14 | 6 |
| 6 | John MaxwellA160576 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 168.10 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeffrey ShortallA155995 | Open | U | Minor | 147.97 | 6 |
| 7 | Teg Nam DunbarA144913 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 192.67 | 7 |
| 7 | Maureen TraskA152406 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 166.71 | 7 |
| 7 | James Wilson | Open | U | Minor | 105.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Tyler Schacter | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 190.72 | 8 |
| 8 | Brian LangeliersA114170 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 165.91 | 8 |
| 9 | Jeremy WachterA157599 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 189.83 | 9 |
| 9 | John OsmenaA158206 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 157.51 | 9 |
| 10 | Michael BillardTY143301 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 188.94 | 10 |
| 10 | Daniel HernandezA154637 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 152.85 | 10 |
| 11 | Ross DunbarTY85230 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 188.21 | 11 |
| 11 | Mason MartinezA160494 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 142.80 | 11 |
| 12 | Kyle FrickeA160640 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 173.00 | 12 |
| 12 | Garrett KerskaA145058 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 116.86 | 12 |
| 13 | Anthony RayA160593 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 155.94 | 13 |
| 13 | James FranciscoTY147673 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 67.89 | 13 |
| 14 | Derling GonzalezA143271 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 154.32 | 14 |
| 15 | Adam PittmanTY112670 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 149.90 | 15 |
| 16 | Michael VasquezA149743 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 144.29 | 16 |
| 17 | Marshal RomaA159415 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 141.41 | 17 |
| 18 | Christopher ClynesA159930 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 113.99 | 18 |
| 19 | Jeremy MartinA160166 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 94.16 | 19 |
| 20 | Connor McNearA157869 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 79.69 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve ScacciaL5605 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.35 | 8.74 | 9.47 | 9.37 | 9.49 | 252.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan SteinkeA158380 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.03 | 8.95 | 8.40 | 9.35 | 8.64 | 251.08 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Stephen ShefrinA146662 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.88 | 5.79 | 8.36 | 6.45 | 6.70 | 220.94 | 87.4 |
| 4 | Ed SiladjiA153084 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.87 | 9.09 | 8.57 | 4.86 | 3.78 | 217.28 | 85.9 |
| 5 | Wyatt WatsonA158353 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.98 | 3.08 | 8.29 | 7.89 | 6.99 | 209.61 | 82.9 |
| 6 | Peter De La PenaA153977 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 7.60 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 7.18 | 6.63 | 196.14 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Teg Nam DunbarA144913 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 5.90 | 7.29 | 5.05 | 7.03 | 7.50 | 192.67 | 76.2 |
| 8 | Tyler Schacter · 8 overall | D | Minor | 5.23 | 7.02 | 6.95 | 6.80 | 6.06 | 190.72 | 75.4 |
| 9 | Jeremy WachterA157599 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 7.27 | 3.04 | 6.11 | 7.19 | 5.66 | 189.83 | 75.1 |
| 10 | Michael BillardTY143301 · 10 overall | A | Minor | 5.54 | 8.23 | 8.54 | 4.87 | 3.52 | 188.94 | 74.7 |
| 11 | Ross DunbarTY85230 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 6.19 | 6.51 | 6.79 | 5.64 | 5.56 | 188.21 | 74.4 |
| 12 | Kyle FrickeA160640 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.68 | 6.64 | 3.92 | 8.22 | 2.71 | 173.00 | 68.4 |
| 13 | Anthony RayA160593 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 6.09 | 6.01 | 7.41 | 0.75 | 5.03 | 155.94 | 61.7 |
| 14 | Derling GonzalezA143271 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 6.53 | 7.23 | 1.83 | 4.08 | 5.87 | 154.32 | 61.0 |
| 15 | Adam PittmanTY112670 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 4.31 | 5.58 | 4.21 | 6.02 | 5.17 | 149.90 | 59.3 |
| 16 | Michael VasquezA149743 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 6.39 | 8.14 | 7.85 | 4.52 | 144.29 | 57.0 |
| 17 | Marshal RomaA159415 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.59 | 2.17 | 3.75 | 5.20 | 5.71 | 141.41 | 55.9 |
| 18 | Christopher ClynesA159930 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 2.18 | 5.11 | 4.79 | 3.92 | 113.99 | 45.1 |
| 19 | Jeremy MartinA160166 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 4.18 | 0.00 | 94.16 | 37.2 |
| 20 | Connor McNearA157869 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 3.13 | 2.07 | 3.38 | 4.90 | 79.69 | 31.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark ZamoraTY144057 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.93 | 6.98 | 5.74 | 7.25 | 6.25 | 255.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew KhaA154660 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.77 | 6.71 | 6.17 | 6.12 | 1.03 | 234.11 | 91.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis TomasieL1973 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.20 | 10.00 | 11.04 | 8.79 | 9.35 | 267.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam CastilloTY56058 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 9.46 | 9.45 | 7.17 | 6.79 | 9.15 | 232.20 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Dominic RochotteA146982 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.55 | 8.02 | 7.52 | 7.91 | 7.34 | 214.01 | 80.0 |
| 4 | Jon RobersonTY140073 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 8.47 | 8.96 | 3.13 | 8.15 | 0.00 | 179.73 | 67.2 |
| 5 | Doug MeziereA152830 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.19 | 5.19 | 7.71 | 7.24 | 6.74 | 177.34 | 66.3 |
| 6 | John MaxwellA160576 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.83 | 4.48 | 6.17 | 7.10 | 5.96 | 168.10 | 62.9 |
| 7 | Maureen TraskA152406 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 7.01 | 5.44 | 6.33 | 6.29 | 2.69 | 166.71 | 62.3 |
| 8 | Brian LangeliersA114170 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 5.59 | 0.00 | 6.41 | 8.85 | 7.43 | 165.91 | 62.0 |
| 9 | John OsmenaA158206 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 5.01 | 6.41 | 4.91 | 6.42 | 157.51 | 58.9 |
| 10 | Daniel HernandezA154637 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.96 | 5.85 | 4.67 | 5.42 | 5.29 | 152.85 | 57.2 |
| 11 | Mason MartinezA160494 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.45 | 5.61 | 3.16 | 5.49 | 6.18 | 142.80 | 53.4 |
| 12 | Garrett KerskaA145058 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8.53 | 1.77 | 8.75 | 4.28 | 116.86 | 43.7 |
| 13 | James FranciscoTY147673 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.93 | 1.88 | 2.64 | 2.90 | 3.12 | 67.89 | 25.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddy RodriguezA138837 · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.33 | 11.81 | 10.85 | 9.26 | 6.62 | 259.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chase WarrenA149834 · 2 overall | A | Major | 9.47 | 9.57 | 11.56 | 8.35 | 8.64 | 249.92 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Michael GarrisonA157325 · 3 overall | U | Major | 7.16 | 5.45 | 7.58 | 7.38 | 6.11 | 182.28 | 70.3 |
| 4 | Philip Gough-StoneA139300 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.44 | 3.61 | 8.87 | 7.10 | 5.18 | 179.88 | 69.4 |
| 5 | Brian HolmTY148641 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 9.55 | 10.79 | 6.23 | 3.88 | 178.09 | 68.7 |
| 6 | Jeffrey ShortallA155995 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 7.32 | 6.37 | 6.00 | 1.91 | 147.97 | 57.1 |
| 7 | James Wilson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 1.71 | 6.00 | 5.42 | 5.58 | 105.69 | 40.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James TomassoniA128257 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | 9.14 | 7.97 | 8.45 | 9.77 | 249.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gunshine StephL5600 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.03 | 7.63 | 5.16 | 8.56 | 11.07 | 231.70 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Morgan BalielA156156 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.95 | 8.04 | 4.13 | 1.87 | 6.13 | 175.96 | 70.5 |
| 4 | Connor McNearA157869 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 5.75 | 5.28 | 4.66 | 3.09 | 157.21 | 63.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron GishA157296 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.38 | 7.28 | 6.61 | 7.26 | 6.56 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deor Jenson · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.72 | 5.49 | 4.68 | 5.97 | 5.74 | 225.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff HawksworthA155064 · 2 overall | C | Major | 5.36 | 6.10 | 5.01 | 5.43 | 2.20 | 222.81 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Nicholas WatkinA146170 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.85 | 0.00 | 7.36 | 5.61 | 7.59 | 217.46 | 96.3 |
| 4 | Bruce KilgoreTY96571 · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.89 | 1.26 | 2.50 | 5.81 | 4.46 | 176.33 | 78.1 |
| 5 | cory ackleyTY68886 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 1.57 | 2.99 | 6.12 | 0.00 | 154.54 | 68.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Calm Before the StormVirginia · 16 rounds · 50 runs · classifier 22-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddy Rodriguez | Open | 10.3306 | 7.26 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chase Warren | Open | 9.4750 | 7.81 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.37 |
| 3 | Adam Castillo | Limited Optics | 9.4595 | 7.40 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Travis Tomasie | Limited Optics | 9.2006 | 6.63 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.81 |
| 5 | Jon Roberson | Limited Optics | 8.4706 | 8.50 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.64 |
| 6 | Stephen Shefrin | Carry Optics | 7.8818 | 8.12 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ed Siladji | Carry Optics | 7.8723 | 9.40 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 8 | Peter De La Pena | Carry Optics | 7.6037 | 8.68 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.18 |
| 9 | Dominic Rochotte | Limited Optics | 7.5547 | 10.06 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.89 |
| 10 | Philip Gough-Stone | Open | 7.4372 | 9.95 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.59 |
| 11 | Jeremy Wachter | Carry Optics | 7.2727 | 10.45 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.82 |
| 12 | Michael Garrison | Open | 7.1569 | 10.20 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.42 |
2Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 48 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddy Rodriguez | Open | 11.8056 | 2.88 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Travis Tomasie | Limited Optics | 10.0000 | 3.40 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Chase Warren | Open | 9.5745 | 3.76 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.44 |
| 4 | Brian Holm | Open | 9.5506 | 3.56 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.36 |
| 5 | Adam Castillo | Limited Optics | 9.4488 | 3.81 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.80 |
| 6 | James Tomassoni | PCC | 9.1398 | 3.72 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Ed Siladji | Carry Optics | 9.0909 | 3.96 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Jon Roberson | Limited Optics | 8.9636 | 3.57 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.85 |
| 9 | Dylan Steinke | Carry Optics | 8.9474 | 3.80 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.37 |
| 10 | Steve Scaccia | Carry Optics | 8.7379 | 4.12 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.45 |
| 11 | Garrett Kerska | Limited Optics | 8.5333 | 3.75 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.13 |
| 12 | Michael Billard | Carry Optics | 8.2324 | 4.13 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.22 |
3Deja VuComstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs · classifier 20-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Warren | Open | 11.5619 | 4.93 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Travis Tomasie | Limited Optics | 11.0403 | 4.71 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Eddy Rodriguez | Open | 10.8481 | 5.07 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.30 |
| 4 | Brian Holm | Open | 10.7900 | 5.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.99 |
| 5 | Steve Scaccia | Carry Optics | 9.4697 | 5.28 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Philip Gough-Stone | Open | 8.8748 | 6.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 7 | Ed Siladji | Carry Optics | 8.5672 | 6.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.28 |
| 8 | Michael Billard | Carry Optics | 8.5409 | 5.62 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.12 |
| 9 | Dylan Steinke | Carry Optics | 8.4006 | 6.19 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.23 |
| 10 | Stephen Shefrin | Carry Optics | 8.3601 | 6.22 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.97 |
| 11 | Wyatt Watson | Carry Optics | 8.2935 | 6.27 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.55 |
| 12 | Peter De La Pena | Carry Optics | 8.2067 | 6.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.00 |
4CM 23-02Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Scaccia | Carry Optics | 9.3694 | 5.55 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Steinke | Carry Optics | 9.3458 | 6.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.85 |
| 3 | Eddy Rodriguez | Open | 9.2562 | 6.05 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Brian Langeliers | Limited Optics | 8.8496 | 5.65 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Travis Tomasie | Limited Optics | 8.7912 | 5.46 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.60 |
| 6 | Garrett Kerska | Limited Optics | 8.7542 | 5.94 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.35 |
| 7 | Gunshine Steph | PCC | 8.5627 | 6.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | James Tomassoni | PCC | 8.4465 | 6.63 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.19 |
| 9 | Chase Warren | Open | 8.3470 | 6.11 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.11 |
| 10 | Kyle Fricke | Carry Optics | 8.2232 | 6.81 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.66 |
| 11 | Jon Roberson | Limited Optics | 8.1461 | 7.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.23 |
| 12 | Dominic Rochotte | Limited Optics | 7.9096 | 7.08 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.63 |
5SixComstock · 6 rounds · 49 runs · classifier 08-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gunshine Steph | PCC | 11.0672 | 2.53 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | James Tomassoni | PCC | 9.7720 | 3.07 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.49 |
| 3 | Steve Scaccia | Carry Optics | 9.4915 | 2.95 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Travis Tomasie | Limited Optics | 9.3458 | 3.21 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Adam Castillo | Limited Optics | 9.1549 | 2.84 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
| 6 | Dylan Steinke | Carry Optics | 8.6379 | 3.01 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.30 |
| 7 | Chase Warren | Open | 8.6379 | 3.01 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Nicholas Watkin | Single Stack | 7.5916 | 3.82 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Teg Nam Dunbar | Carry Optics | 7.5000 | 4.00 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.71 |
| 10 | Brian Langeliers | Limited Optics | 7.4286 | 3.50 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.85 |
| 11 | Dominic Rochotte | Limited Optics | 7.3446 | 3.54 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.58 |
| 12 | Wyatt Watson | Carry Optics | 6.9930 | 4.29 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calm Before the Storm | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 22-04 |
| 2 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
| 3 | Deja Vu | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 20-02 |
| 4 | CM 23-02 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Six | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 08-03 |
More from Phoenix Rod And Gun Club
- Sep 21, 20252024-09-21 USPSA Intro Match at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 44 shooters
- Nov 17, 20242024-11-17 USPSA Intro Match at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 41 shooters
- Nov 2, 20242024-11-01 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 63 shooters
- Nov 2, 20242024-11-02 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 73 shooters
- Oct 28, 20242024-10-28 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 42 shooters
- Oct 27, 20242024-10-27 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 65 shooters
Field
GM0M1A7B–D17U27