Nov 8, 2018 · Level I
NoSA Action Air - Viikkoharjoitus
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Matilainen | Classic | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse Nio4336 | Production | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Perttu Salminen | Standard | U | Minor | 248.22 | 1 |
| 2 | Jaakko Peltonen | Production | U | Minor | 228.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Marko Laine4844 | Standard | U | Minor | 200.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Arttu Korppoo | Production | U | Minor | 198.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Timo Väliahde | Standard | U | Minor | 120.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Matti Mäenpää | Production | U | Minor | 140.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Wille Kuutti1669 | Production | U | Minor | 58.60 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Matilainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 4.34 | 4.64 | 3.35 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio4336 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.11 | 6.15 | 9.33 | 5.94 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jaakko Peltonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.98 | 3.79 | 6.40 | 5.52 | 228.15 | 76.0 |
| 3 | Arttu Korppoo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 3.77 | 4.43 | 4.41 | 198.23 | 66.1 |
| 4 | Matti Mäenpää · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 0.00 | 6.01 | 3.09 | 140.87 | 47.0 |
| 5 | Wille Kuutti1669 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 58.60 | 19.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Salminen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 3.51 | 5.20 | 2.18 | 248.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko Laine4844 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.60 | 5.12 | 6.30 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 80.6 |
| 3 | Timo Väliahde · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 3.71 | 3.88 | 0.00 | 120.88 | 48.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 8.1149 | 8.01 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Marko Laine | Standard | 7.6023 | 8.55 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Matti Mäenpää | Production | 6.2741 | 10.36 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.26 |
| 4 | Arttu Korppoo | Production | 6.2008 | 10.16 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.67 |
| 5 | Jaakko Peltonen | Production | 5.9772 | 10.54 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.88 |
| 6 | Perttu Salminen | Standard | 5.5319 | 11.75 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.30 |
| 7 | Wille Kuutti | Production | 5.2975 | 12.27 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.43 |
| 8 | Markku Matilainen | Classic | 5.0562 | 12.46 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Timo Väliahde | Standard | 3.4572 | 11.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 29.56 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 6.1500 | 11.87 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Marko Laine | Standard | 5.1190 | 13.87 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Markku Matilainen | Classic | 4.3362 | 14.99 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Jaakko Peltonen | Production | 3.7933 | 18.19 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.26 |
| 5 | Arttu Korppoo | Production | 3.7706 | 18.83 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.98 |
| 6 | Timo Väliahde | Standard | 3.7117 | 18.59 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.38 |
| 7 | Perttu Salminen | Standard | 3.5088 | 15.96 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.41 |
| 8 | Wille Kuutti | Production | 1.3256 | 24.14 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 16.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 9.3333 | 6.00 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jaakko Peltonen | Production | 6.4000 | 8.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.14 |
| 3 | Marko Laine | Standard | 6.3011 | 8.57 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Matti Mäenpää | Production | 6.0134 | 8.98 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.66 |
| 5 | Perttu Salminen | Standard | 5.2000 | 7.50 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.52 |
| 6 | Markku Matilainen | Classic | 4.6429 | 8.40 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Arttu Korppoo | Production | 4.4257 | 9.49 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 28.45 |
| 8 | Timo Väliahde | Standard | 3.8790 | 12.89 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.94 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 5.9429 | 12.62 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jaakko Peltonen | Production | 5.5189 | 16.67 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.86 |
| 3 | Arttu Korppoo | Production | 4.4053 | 20.43 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 4 | Markku Matilainen | Classic | 3.3451 | 22.72 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Matti Mäenpää | Production | 3.0879 | 21.05 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.96 |
| 6 | Perttu Salminen | Standard | 2.1842 | 23.35 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Nokian Seudun Ampujat
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 128 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 PCC 33 shooters
- Sep 13, 2025Nokia Practical VIII 130 shooters
- Jun 9, 2025NOSA TA Koe IPSC 3 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II PCC 67 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II Mini Rifle 44 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9