Aug 8, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
SLOSA AUGUST 2020 USPSA MATCH
Shooters
42
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
172
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julien SantamarinaA128769 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 860.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Terrell Cohen | Limited 10 | C | Major | 860.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg VaughnL4505 | Limited | A | Major | 844.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Kenneth MeltonTY38711 | Open | B | Major | 835.08 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark SalazarFY82690 | Production | B | Minor | 834.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric Leach | Revolver | M | Minor | 826.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike NowlenA97315 | Single Stack | C | Major | 816.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Alexander ChoateTY104398 | PCC | B | Minor | 806.37 | 1 |
| 2 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 | Open | M | Major | 770.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 | Revolver | B | Minor | 748.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave MayedaFY80861 | PCC | A | Minor | 735.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin ElliottA94388 | Single Stack | D | Major | 720.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony Robbins | Production | U | Minor | 650.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris SalleeTY46216 | Limited | B | Major | 649.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Rogelio BarreraA87376 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 638.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Tony RamageA97700 | Single Stack | C | Major | 694.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 | Open | B | Major | 692.63 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerome TurnerL1137 | Limited | C | Major | 628.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Jimmy HoughTY113729 | Production | U | Minor | 589.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve StorzA118204 | PCC | C | Minor | 497.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Gary schinsing | Revolver | U | Minor | 405.22 | 3 |
| 4 | luca benedetti | Open | U | Major | 677.63 | 4 |
| 4 | Scott Toler | Limited | U | Minor | 606.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark BerryA107126 | Production | C | Minor | 568.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Richard Ripplinger | Single Stack | Major | 537.61 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mike Locke | PCC | D | Minor | 367.40 | 4 |
| 5 | Justin AlvarezA90454 | Open | A | Minor | 660.86 | 5 |
| 5 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 | Limited | C | Minor | 560.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Glenn YemotoTY46219 | Production | C | Minor | 556.03 | 5 |
| 5 | Jim CollentineA114413 | PCC | U | Minor | 292.45 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeremy AlbrightTY114590 | Open | B | Major | 636.54 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike Payne | Limited | C | Minor | 530.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Gary WishonA87968 | Production | D | Minor | 426.56 | 6 |
| 7 | Thomas ChanL1620 | Open | A | Major | 635.01 | 7 |
| 7 | Gregory KingA105679 | Limited | D | Minor | 421.03 | 7 |
| 8 | loyd wenzelTY101938 | Open | C | Major | 583.04 | 8 |
| 8 | Bob bernierTY77431 | Limited | C | Minor | 366.53 | 8 |
| 9 | Rolando SarabiaA32585 | Open | M | Major | 552.74 | 9 |
| 9 | Kesha TolerL4713 | Limited | U | Major | 243.42 | 9 |
| 10 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 | Open | C | Major | 501.29 | 10 |
| 11 | Danny Villamin DQ | Open | M | Major | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | David Ponce DQTY32985 | Open | M | Major | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julien SantamarinaA128769 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 4.98 | 7.08 | 5.37 | 5.25 | 4.77 | 860.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rogelio BarreraA87376 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | 4.72 | 6.23 | 4.12 | 2.28 | 3.30 | 638.45 | 74.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg VaughnL4505 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.95 | 4.43 | 7.36 | 5.22 | 5.54 | 4.55 | 844.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris SalleeTY46216 · 2 overall | B | Major | 1.46 | 3.94 | 2.37 | 4.17 | 5.89 | 4.75 | 649.16 | 76.9 |
| 3 | Jerome TurnerL1137 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.62 | 3.22 | 4.51 | 3.95 | 4.41 | 4.33 | 628.77 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Scott Toler · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 3.96 | 5.26 | 3.04 | 4.44 | 3.01 | 606.44 | 71.8 |
| 5 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.17 | 3.68 | 4.82 | 3.68 | 3.60 | 2.19 | 560.55 | 66.4 |
| 6 | Mike Payne · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.07 | 3.94 | 4.77 | 1.75 | 2.66 | 3.73 | 530.93 | 62.9 |
| 7 | Gregory KingA105679 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.45 | 2.04 | 4.10 | 2.45 | 2.63 | 2.41 | 421.03 | 49.9 |
| 8 | Bob bernierTY77431 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.90 | 1.21 | 2.76 | 2.72 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 366.53 | 43.4 |
| 9 | Kesha TolerL4713 · 9 overall | U | Major | 2.07 | 1.26 | 1.44 | 1.91 | 2.11 | 0.79 | 243.42 | 28.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terrell Cohen · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.32 | 3.00 | 4.10 | 3.01 | 3.79 | 2.26 | 860.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenneth MeltonTY38711 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.02 | 6.38 | 9.32 | 6.76 | 7.88 | 7.29 | 835.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.53 | 6.05 | 7.83 | 4.52 | 7.92 | 7.00 | 770.93 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.20 | 5.49 | 7.99 | 5.64 | 7.53 | 4.22 | 692.63 | 82.9 |
| 4 | luca benedetti · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.29 | 5.44 | 7.76 | 5.40 | 6.89 | 4.48 | 677.63 | 81.1 |
| 5 | Justin AlvarezA90454 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.76 | 5.93 | 7.24 | 4.75 | 4.67 | 5.09 | 660.86 | 79.1 |
| 6 | Jeremy AlbrightTY114590 · 6 overall | B | Major | 0.64 | 5.47 | 7.10 | 6.52 | 6.35 | 4.86 | 636.54 | 76.2 |
| 7 | Thomas ChanL1620 · 7 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 5.46 | 7.17 | 6.21 | 6.41 | 5.35 | 635.01 | 76.0 |
| 8 | loyd wenzelTY101938 · 8 overall | C | Major | 3.95 | 4.35 | 6.76 | 5.44 | 5.44 | 3.74 | 583.04 | 69.8 |
| 9 | Rolando SarabiaA32585 · 9 overall | M | Major | 3.29 | 4.01 | 6.14 | 4.55 | 5.43 | 4.48 | 552.74 | 66.2 |
| 10 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.03 | 3.72 | 5.58 | 4.95 | 4.26 | 3.14 | 501.29 | 60.0 |
| 11 | Danny Villamin DQ · 11 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | David Ponce DQTY32985 · 12 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexander ChoateTY104398 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.78 | 5.15 | 7.86 | 6.11 | 5.32 | 6.16 | 806.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave MayedaFY80861 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.42 | 2.76 | 5.91 | 7.42 | 5.96 | 6.72 | 735.50 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Steve StorzA118204 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 3.56 | 4.14 | 5.00 | 3.33 | 3.06 | 497.60 | 61.7 |
| 4 | Mike Locke · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.65 | 2.00 | 3.42 | 2.65 | 3.53 | 2.74 | 367.40 | 45.6 |
| 5 | Jim CollentineA114413 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 1.84 | 3.18 | 2.62 | 2.28 | 1.65 | 292.45 | 36.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark SalazarFY82690 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.60 | 4.73 | 6.86 | 5.44 | 5.39 | 4.51 | 834.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Robbins · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 2.47 | 5.13 | 3.63 | 4.72 | 4.05 | 650.02 | 77.9 |
| 3 | Jimmy HoughTY113729 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 3.12 | 5.04 | 3.06 | 3.03 | 3.24 | 589.16 | 70.6 |
| 4 | Mark BerryA107126 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 3.16 | 3.76 | 2.90 | 3.87 | 3.18 | 568.44 | 68.1 |
| 5 | Glenn YemotoTY46219 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.94 | 3.51 | 4.16 | 3.19 | 4.33 | 1.94 | 556.03 | 66.6 |
| 6 | Gary WishonA87968 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.11 | 2.82 | 2.03 | 3.20 | 1.45 | 3.10 | 426.56 | 51.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Leach · 1 overall | M | Minor | 2.83 | 4.42 | 5.72 | 4.31 | 4.63 | 4.81 | 826.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.09 | 3.20 | 4.06 | 3.72 | 5.14 | 5.19 | 748.35 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Gary schinsing · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 2.21 | 2.90 | 2.58 | 1.90 | 1.73 | 405.22 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike NowlenA97315 · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.69 | 2.89 | 5.68 | 2.86 | 3.07 | 2.31 | 816.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin ElliottA94388 · 2 overall | D | Major | 2.57 | 2.48 | 3.96 | 2.42 | 2.22 | 2.52 | 720.90 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Tony RamageA97700 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.72 | 2.88 | 1.93 | 2.45 | 2.60 | 2.26 | 694.74 | 85.1 |
| 4 | Richard Ripplinger · 4 overall | Major | 1.97 | 2.17 | 2.89 | 1.39 | 1.89 | 1.72 | 537.61 | 65.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The CondorVirginia · 16 rounds · 39 runs · classifier 18-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Alvarez | Open | 5.7554 | 12.51 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 5.5273 | 13.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.83 |
| 3 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 4.9498 | 14.95 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 4.7804 | 15.48 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 4.4199 | 16.29 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.97 |
| 6 | luca benedetti | Open | 4.2921 | 17.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.66 |
| 7 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 4.2017 | 15.47 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 58.40 |
| 8 | Lorin Wingfield | Open | 4.0254 | 18.88 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.95 |
| 9 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 4.0166 | 14.44 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.83 |
| 10 | loyd wenzel | Open | 3.9515 | 18.98 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.93 |
| 11 | Jimmy Hough | Production | 3.7989 | 17.90 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Julien Santamarina | Carry Optics | 3.7938 | 20.56 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 34 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 6.3805 | 25.86 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 6.0452 | 27.46 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.07 |
| 3 | Justin Alvarez | Open | 5.9289 | 22.77 | 24 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 157.97 |
| 4 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 5.4938 | 29.67 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.38 |
| 5 | Jeremy Albright | Open | 5.4656 | 29.64 | 28 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.62 |
| 6 | Thomas Chan | Open | 5.4588 | 29.86 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.44 |
| 7 | luca benedetti | Open | 5.4446 | 31.04 | 33 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.06 |
| 8 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 5.1471 | 29.92 | 27 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 9 | Julien Santamarina | Carry Optics | 4.9778 | 33.75 | 33 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 10 | Mark Salazar | Production | 4.7258 | 34.28 | 31 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 11 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | 4.7221 | 34.73 | 31 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.27 |
| 12 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 4.4278 | 32.07 | 22 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 9.3226 | 16.09 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 7.9897 | 19.40 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.12 |
| 3 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 7.8646 | 18.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 7.8332 | 19.66 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.44 |
| 5 | luca benedetti | Open | 7.7608 | 20.23 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.20 |
| 6 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 7.3649 | 20.91 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Justin Alvarez | Open | 7.2438 | 16.98 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.32 |
| 8 | Thomas Chan | Open | 7.1664 | 21.21 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.99 |
| 9 | Jeremy Albright | Open | 7.1003 | 20.14 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 121.86 |
| 10 | Julien Santamarina | Carry Optics | 7.0820 | 22.31 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Mark Salazar | Production | 6.8566 | 22.46 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | loyd wenzel | Open | 6.7603 | 22.78 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.02 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 7.4228 | 16.84 | 24 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 6.7649 | 18.33 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Albright | Open | 6.5160 | 19.03 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.03 |
| 4 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.2118 | 19.64 | 18 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.96 |
| 5 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 6.1116 | 20.78 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.15 |
| 6 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 5.6399 | 23.05 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 7 | loyd wenzel | Open | 5.4441 | 24.43 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.64 |
| 8 | Mark Salazar | Production | 5.4362 | 23.73 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 9 | luca benedetti | Open | 5.3971 | 19.64 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 107.70 |
| 10 | Julien Santamarina | Carry Optics | 5.3735 | 22.89 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 5.2242 | 22.97 | 18 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 12 | Steve Storz | PCC | 4.9980 | 25.41 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.90 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 30 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 7.9153 | 17.94 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 7.8758 | 18.03 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.25 |
| 3 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 7.5280 | 18.73 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.66 |
| 4 | luca benedetti | Open | 6.8885 | 21.34 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.54 |
| 5 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.4119 | 22.77 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.51 |
| 6 | Jeremy Albright | Open | 6.3461 | 20.17 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.26 |
| 7 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 5.9606 | 21.81 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Chris Sallee | Limited | 5.8923 | 23.76 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 5.5357 | 22.40 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.92 |
| 10 | loyd wenzel | Open | 5.4352 | 26.31 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.00 |
| 11 | Rolando Sarabia | Open | 5.4255 | 26.91 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.82 |
| 12 | Mark Salazar | Production | 5.3852 | 26.74 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 33 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenneth Melton | Open | 7.2907 | 21.26 | 27 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 6.9996 | 22.43 | 27 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.41 |
| 3 | Dave Mayeda | PCC | 6.7167 | 23.97 | 31 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 4 | Alexander Choate | PCC | 6.1597 | 23.54 | 25 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.32 |
| 5 | Thomas Chan | Open | 5.3511 | 29.34 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.10 |
| 6 | Mark Mulliner | Revolver | 5.1897 | 27.94 | 24 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 7 | Justin Alvarez | Open | 5.0926 | 19.44 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 115.25 |
| 8 | Jeremy Albright | Open | 4.8565 | 27.18 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 109.91 |
| 9 | Eric Leach | Revolver | 4.8100 | 32.64 | 29 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.93 |
| 10 | Julien Santamarina | Carry Optics | 4.7746 | 33.72 | 31 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 11 | Chris Sallee | Limited | 4.7481 | 27.59 | 17 · 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 12 | Greg Vaughn | Limited | 4.5539 | 27.01 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 158.25 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Condor | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 18-08 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
More from San Luis Action Pistol
- Jul 24, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA Match JULY 24 2022 33 shooters
- Jul 9, 2022SLOSA JULY 9, 2022 USPSA MATCH 34 shooters
- Jun 26, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA Match June 26 2022 34 shooters
- Jun 11, 2022SLOSA JUNE 11, 2022 USPSA MATCH 29 shooters
- May 29, 2022SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA match May 29 2022 34 shooters
- May 14, 2022SLOSA MAY 14, 2022 USPSA MATCH 43 shooters
Field
GM0M5A4B–D24U8