Jun 19, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 USPSA Jun 19, 2019
Shooters
18
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James ColeA108549 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kelly McCauleyTY99099 | Revolver | C | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Keith CopelandA110733 | PCC | B | Minor | 495.21 | 1 |
| 1 | James PalmerA95298 | Open | B | Minor | 489.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 | Limited | B | Major | 487.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Eddie ScottA119607 | Production | U | Minor | 476.70 | 1 |
| 2 | Joshua Bennett | Production | U | Minor | 442.32 | 2 |
| 2 | James ColeA108549 | PCC | B | Minor | 387.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Bradley StatzA101233 | Open | C | Major | 362.45 | 2 |
| 2 | James WatsonTY17711 | Limited | U | Minor | 335.86 | 2 |
| 3 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | U | Minor | 396.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Marvin Mclemore | Limited | U | Minor | 250.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Andrew Statz | Open | U | Major | 217.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Charles GailesA117710 | Production | U | Minor | 364.96 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert BeersTY91170 | Production | C | Minor | 313.18 | 5 |
| 6 | Luke Bryan | Production | U | Minor | 256.96 | 6 |
| 7 | Dianne HamiltonTY98308 | Production | U | Minor | 217.21 | 7 |
| 8 | Harryy Hamilton | Production | U | Minor | 173.88 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James ColeA108549 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.90 | 6.17 | 5.76 | 5.75 | 4.23 | 5.17 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.85 | 6.53 | 6.97 | 8.62 | 2.52 | 5.90 | 487.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James WatsonTY17711 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 4.73 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 4.35 | 3.96 | 335.86 | 68.9 |
| 3 | Marvin Mclemore · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 3.41 | 4.92 | 5.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 250.28 | 51.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James PalmerA95298 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.82 | 8.01 | 5.88 | 5.57 | 4.18 | 4.20 | 489.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bradley StatzA101233 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.45 | 5.83 | 3.16 | 5.64 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 362.45 | 74.0 |
| 3 | Andrew Statz · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.88 | 2.26 | 2.22 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 5.05 | 217.68 | 44.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith CopelandA110733 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 10.31 | 10.57 | 8.31 | 8.13 | 7.52 | 5.20 | 495.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James ColeA108549 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.52 | 8.30 | 7.40 | 7.21 | 7.16 | 5.69 | 387.40 | 78.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie ScottA119607 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 6.51 | 6.51 | 5.94 | 4.69 | 5.05 | 476.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua Bennett · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 6.88 | 3.78 | 6.82 | 4.81 | 3.24 | 442.32 | 92.8 |
| 3 | Gavin Blackwood · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 3.94 | 4.69 | 5.93 | 5.91 | 3.74 | 396.96 | 83.3 |
| 4 | Charles GailesA117710 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 3.86 | 4.55 | 5.39 | 2.31 | 3.59 | 364.96 | 76.6 |
| 5 | Robert BeersTY91170 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.98 | 3.76 | 3.87 | 2.02 | 2.67 | 3.61 | 313.18 | 65.7 |
| 6 | Luke Bryan · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 2.03 | 2.85 | 4.91 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 256.96 | 53.9 |
| 7 | Dianne HamiltonTY98308 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 2.26 | 2.20 | 3.76 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 217.21 | 45.6 |
| 8 | Harryy Hamilton · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 173.88 | 36.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelly McCauleyTY99099 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.03 | 2.38 | 2.55 | 3.59 | 1.36 | 1.94 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 10.3084 | 11.35 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 7.8502 | 16.56 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | James Palmer | Open | 6.8194 | 18.77 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Bradley Statz | Open | 6.4456 | 21.41 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.33 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.8977 | 23.06 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Eddie Scott | Production | 5.5822 | 22.93 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 5.5682 | 21.91 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.65 |
| 8 | James Cole | PCC | 5.5227 | 25.35 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Charles Gailes | Production | 5.4305 | 20.44 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.20 |
| 10 | Joshua Bennett | Production | 5.2117 | 24.56 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.71 |
| 11 | Marvin Mclemore | Limited | 5.1008 | 24.31 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.97 |
| 12 | Robert Beers | Production | 4.9768 | 23.71 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.82 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 10.5747 | 13.05 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 8.3006 | 17.83 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.74 |
| 3 | James Palmer | Open | 8.0134 | 17.97 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Joshua Bennett | Production | 6.8753 | 19.49 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 6.5298 | 18.99 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Eddie Scott | Production | 6.5057 | 20.29 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.94 |
| 7 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.1712 | 23.01 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Bradley Statz | Open | 5.8260 | 25.06 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.05 |
| 9 | James Watson | Limited | 4.7315 | 31.28 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.69 |
| 10 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 3.9432 | 34.49 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.03 |
| 11 | Charles Gailes | Production | 3.8587 | 24.62 | 16 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.19 |
| 12 | Robert Beers | Production | 3.7634 | 33.48 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.11 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 8.3082 | 6.62 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.4020 | 6.89 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 6.9705 | 7.46 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Eddie Scott | Production | 6.5051 | 7.84 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | James Palmer | Open | 5.8824 | 7.31 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.7579 | 8.51 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Marvin Mclemore | Limited | 4.9246 | 9.95 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.86 |
| 8 | James Watson | Limited | 4.8330 | 11.38 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.13 |
| 9 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 4.6892 | 9.17 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.65 |
| 10 | Charles Gailes | Production | 4.5455 | 10.34 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.43 |
| 11 | Robert Beers | Production | 3.8651 | 12.16 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.68 |
| 12 | Joshua Bennett | Production | 3.7757 | 8.74 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 31.92 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 8.6183 | 7.31 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 8.1258 | 7.63 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | PCC | 7.2052 | 9.16 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.07 |
| 4 | Joshua Bennett | Production | 6.8210 | 8.21 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Eddie Scott | Production | 5.9406 | 9.09 | 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.97 |
| 6 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 5.9314 | 10.79 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.87 |
| 7 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.7541 | 11.47 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Bradley Statz | Open | 5.6373 | 12.24 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | James Palmer | Open | 5.5679 | 8.98 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.14 |
| 10 | Charles Gailes | Production | 5.3898 | 10.39 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.31 |
| 11 | Marvin Mclemore | Limited | 5.1970 | 11.93 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.21 |
| 12 | James Watson | Limited | 4.9491 | 13.74 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.20 |
5Eye Of The TigerVirginia · 6 rounds · 12 runs · classifier 09-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 7.5188 | 3.99 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.1642 | 3.35 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.59 |
| 3 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 5.9091 | 4.40 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Joshua Bennett | Production | 4.8110 | 5.82 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.43 |
| 5 | Eddie Scott | Production | 4.6875 | 5.12 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.80 |
| 6 | James Watson | Limited | 4.3478 | 6.44 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 4.2254 | 5.68 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | James Palmer | Open | 4.1825 | 5.26 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Robert Beers | Production | 2.6667 | 7.50 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.54 |
| 10 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 2.5229 | 4.36 | 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.41 |
| 11 | Charles Gailes | Production | 2.3121 | 8.65 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.74 |
| 12 | Kelly McCauley | Revolver | 1.3648 | 8.06 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
6Take 'em DownComstock · 11 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 03-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 5.8957 | 8.82 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 5.6920 | 8.96 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Keith Copeland | PCC | 5.1961 | 10.20 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.21 |
| 4 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.1657 | 10.26 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Eddie Scott | Production | 5.0515 | 9.70 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Statz | Open | 5.0495 | 10.10 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | James Palmer | Open | 4.1964 | 11.20 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.71 |
| 8 | James Watson | Limited | 3.9597 | 13.89 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.94 |
| 9 | Gavin Blackwood | Production | 3.7438 | 12.02 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.76 |
| 10 | Robert Beers | Production | 3.6082 | 13.58 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.29 |
| 11 | Charles Gailes | Production | 3.5905 | 13.09 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.09 |
| 12 | Luke Bryan | Production | 3.2472 | 15.09 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.35 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Eye Of The Tiger | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 09-14 |
| 6 | Take 'em Down | Comstock | 11 | 55 | 03-03 |
More from Last Resort Guns AL20
- Jul 21, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jul 21, 2021 4 shooters
- Jul 8, 2021AL20 LRGI July 14, 2021 13 shooters
- Jul 7, 2021AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 7, 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 30, 2021Al20 LRGA USPSA Jun 30, 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jun 23, 2021 9 shooters
- Jun 16, 2021AL20 USPSA June 16, 2021 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D8U10