Jun 11, 2021 · Level I
Range 54 Pistol USPSA Jun 11, 2021
Shooters
11
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Open Rimfire | B | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | KJ Heizer | Production | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn McgroganA95083 | Single Stack | C | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 428.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | U | Major | 398.39 | 1 |
| 2 | Chad GrahamA94622 | Limited | B | Minor | 395.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 373.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Erwin Eberle | Single Stack | U | Minor | 30.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Limited | C | Major | 348.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Lee Freeze DQ | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Lankford · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 5.62 | 4.98 | 6.79 | 428.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 4.65 | 5.82 | 4.68 | 373.71 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Lee Freeze DQ · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.15 | 5.36 | 7.93 | 5.79 | 398.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad GrahamA94622 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.39 | 6.61 | 6.02 | 6.24 | 395.35 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.89 | 5.69 | 4.33 | 6.63 | 348.00 | 87.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim MyersA20044 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.68 | 4.55 | 6.39 | 4.90 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.80 | 7.08 | 2.39 | 7.43 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KJ Heizer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 4.17 | 2.99 | 5.12 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McgroganA95083 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.81 | 5.83 | 7.37 | 8.03 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erwin Eberle · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.04 | 6.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 5.8013 | 13.79 | 8 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Single Stack | 4.8134 | 20.36 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 4.1481 | 20.25 | 10 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.0348 | 16.11 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Jim Myers | Open | 3.6832 | 25.25 | 9 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 3.6408 | 24.72 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.26 |
| 7 | Chad Graham | Limited | 3.3898 | 17.70 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 89.89 |
| 8 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 2.8875 | 19.74 | 7 · 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.57 |
| 9 | KJ Heizer | Production | 2.8015 | 24.63 | 13 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 7.0815 | 18.64 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Chad Graham | Limited | 6.6144 | 22.98 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Single Stack | 5.8300 | 24.70 | 16 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 5.6948 | 21.95 | 17 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.76 |
| 5 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 5.6184 | 25.63 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 5.3611 | 26.86 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.68 |
| 7 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 4.6495 | 28.82 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.41 |
| 8 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.5509 | 33.18 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | KJ Heizer | Production | 4.1707 | 30.69 | 21 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Erwin Eberle | Single Stack | 1.0945 | 70.35 | 12 · 15 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 30.04 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 7.9275 | 8.83 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Single Stack | 7.3746 | 10.17 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jim Myers | Open | 6.3886 | 11.27 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Chad Graham | Limited | 6.0194 | 10.30 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.74 |
| 5 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 5.8188 | 12.03 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.9767 | 12.86 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.42 |
| 7 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 4.3275 | 8.55 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 43.67 |
| 8 | KJ Heizer | Production | 2.9940 | 11.69 | 5 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 2.3881 | 13.40 | 5 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Single Stack | 8.0325 | 11.08 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 7.4310 | 9.42 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 6.7918 | 11.19 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 6.6253 | 9.66 | 12 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Chad Graham | Limited | 6.2361 | 13.47 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.71 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 5.7938 | 13.29 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.70 |
| 7 | KJ Heizer | Production | 5.1211 | 14.45 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.9026 | 15.91 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Jeremiah Bradley | Carry Optics | 4.6823 | 14.95 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.05 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U7