Apr 30, 2022 · Level I
TRGC - IPSC Qualifier - April 30, 2022
Shooters
47
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
148
Field
8 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Tomlinson2061 | Classic | M | Minor | 740.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Engh1384 | Production | GM | Minor | 740.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler Mikkelson3056 | Standard | M | Major | 740.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam Yu2907 | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 735.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas Hesse3107 | Open | GM | Major | 717.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed Morris1213 | Revolver | M | Minor | 705.47 | 1 |
| 2 | Glen Smith1120 | Open | A | Major | 617.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Heino Seibert1505 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 614.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Strachan2381 | Classic | A | Minor | 598.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Roy Link2574 | Revolver | C | Major | 545.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Mac Corrie3044 | Standard | B | Major | 518.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan Wilson4159 | Production | A | Minor | 517.85 | 2 |
| 3 | Brian McCoy1199 | Open | GM | Major | 596.54 | 3 |
| 3 | William Davidson3275 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 548.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Dat Louie3427 | Production | C | Minor | 517.25 | 3 |
| 3 | William DeHoog1191 | Standard | B | Major | 497.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Jenkins2055 | Revolver | C | Minor | 437.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Mikkelson DQ3666 | Classic | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Egan Wuth2453 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 542.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Kurt Ottesen1447 | Standard | C | Major | 487.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Stacy Daneluk2382 | Open | B | Major | 415.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Erik Jancicka3105 | Production | C | Minor | 411.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Terry Morris1214 | Revolver | B | Minor | 403.45 | 4 |
| 5 | Brian Williams1567 | Standard | A | Major | 460.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Tim Carter3315 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 399.30 | 5 |
| 5 | Vaughn Carnegie1597 | Production | B | Minor | 376.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Alan Moi2228 | Revolver | D | Minor | 316.63 | 5 |
| 6 | Ken Wortman3418 | Standard | B | Major | 431.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Jamie Chan3109 | Production | B | Minor | 364.12 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike Wood3788 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 359.48 | 6 |
| 7 | Friederike (Freddie) Leggett2387 | Production | C | Minor | 346.40 | 7 |
| 7 | Josh Bruni4572 | Standard | U | Major | 320.24 | 7 |
| 7 | Teresa (Teri) Forster3766 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 275.73 | 7 |
| 8 | Ken Moore1596 | Production | B | Minor | 326.86 | 8 |
| 8 | Brant Hodson3200 | Standard | D | Minor | 214.86 | 8 |
| 8 | Dawne Deeley DQ2643 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Kevin Atlee4594 | Production | U | Minor | 317.43 | 9 |
| 10 | Rebecca Wortman3419 | Production | C | Minor | 292.18 | 10 |
| 11 | Jeff Burkinshaw4243 | Production | D | Minor | 216.95 | 11 |
| 12 | Art Moi1189 | Production | D | Minor | 215.68 | 12 |
| 13 | Doug Hewitt3785 | Production | D | Minor | 212.75 | 13 |
| 14 | Julia Burkinshaw4246 | Production | D | Minor | 139.62 | 14 |
| 15 | Dave LeFrancois1954 | Production | D | Minor | 137.09 | 15 |
| 16 | Robert Campbell3876 | Production | D | Minor | 134.29 | 16 |
| 17 | Abigail Burkinshaw4245 | Production | D | Minor | 103.12 | 17 |
| 18 | Paul Sobchak DQ3929 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 18 |
| 19 | Paul Chretien DQ4541 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Tomlinson2061 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.15 | 5.40 | 4.64 | 6.76 | 4.29 | 4.60 | 740.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe Strachan2381 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.49 | 4.69 | 2.58 | 5.83 | 3.68 | 4.49 | 598.04 | 80.8 |
| 3 | Mark Mikkelson DQ3666 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse3107 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.56 | 8.15 | 7.55 | 6.35 | 7.27 | 7.62 | 717.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Glen Smith1120 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.86 | 7.50 | 4.87 | 7.40 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 617.81 | 86.2 |
| 3 | Brian McCoy1199 · 3 overall | GM | Major | 5.60 | 8.03 | 6.22 | 5.76 | 4.58 | 6.74 | 596.54 | 83.2 |
| 4 | Stacy Daneluk2382 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.43 | 4.25 | 3.47 | 5.70 | 2.05 | 5.08 | 415.54 | 57.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Engh1384 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 6.48 | 6.73 | 6.33 | 7.93 | 6.21 | 6.74 | 740.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan Wilson4159 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.67 | 5.96 | 2.93 | 4.68 | 517.85 | 70.0 |
| 3 | Dat Louie3427 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.38 | 5.07 | 4.12 | 5.92 | 4.14 | 4.67 | 517.25 | 69.9 |
| 4 | Erik Jancicka3105 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.77 | 4.19 | 2.96 | 4.85 | 3.30 | 3.21 | 411.64 | 55.6 |
| 5 | Vaughn Carnegie1597 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.12 | 3.45 | 3.37 | 4.89 | 2.32 | 2.72 | 376.52 | 50.9 |
| 6 | Jamie Chan3109 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.85 | 4.43 | 3.65 | 3.99 | 1.75 | 2.18 | 364.12 | 49.2 |
| 7 | Friederike (Freddie) Leggett2387 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.70 | 3.16 | 2.31 | 4.33 | 1.23 | 4.18 | 346.40 | 46.8 |
| 8 | Ken Moore1596 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 1.79 | 3.20 | 3.63 | 5.50 | 1.59 | 0.27 | 326.86 | 44.2 |
| 9 | Kevin Atlee4594 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 2.08 | 3.46 | 3.91 | 1.32 | 2.94 | 317.43 | 42.9 |
| 10 | Rebecca Wortman3419 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.67 | 1.18 | 1.84 | 4.91 | 2.46 | 3.14 | 292.18 | 39.5 |
| 11 | Jeff Burkinshaw4243 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.72 | 2.20 | 1.89 | 2.32 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 216.95 | 29.3 |
| 12 | Art Moi1189 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 1.62 | 2.21 | 2.33 | 3.32 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 215.68 | 29.1 |
| 13 | Doug Hewitt3785 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.07 | 2.11 | 1.64 | 2.13 | 1.36 | 2.48 | 212.75 | 28.8 |
| 14 | Julia Burkinshaw4246 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.34 | 1.98 | 0.84 | 1.74 | 0.00 | 1.68 | 139.62 | 18.9 |
| 15 | Dave LeFrancois1954 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 0.52 | 1.96 | 1.51 | 2.05 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 137.09 | 18.5 |
| 16 | Robert Campbell3876 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 0.94 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 0.97 | 3.38 | 134.29 | 18.1 |
| 17 | Abigail Burkinshaw4245 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 0.73 | 1.10 | 0.71 | 1.62 | 0.32 | 1.20 | 103.12 | 13.9 |
| 18 | Paul Sobchak DQ3929 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | Paul Chretien DQ4541 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Yu2907 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.77 | 6.59 | 5.52 | 7.19 | 6.08 | 6.23 | 735.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heino Seibert1505 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.05 | 6.28 | 4.86 | 6.32 | 2.22 | 5.50 | 614.52 | 83.5 |
| 3 | William Davidson3275 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.31 | 5.36 | 3.65 | 5.73 | 4.14 | 4.82 | 548.27 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Egan Wuth2453 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.90 | 4.30 | 5.02 | 4.33 | 0.21 | 6.28 | 542.97 | 73.8 |
| 5 | Tim Carter3315 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.25 | 3.48 | 2.91 | 4.46 | 2.22 | 3.66 | 399.30 | 54.3 |
| 6 | Mike Wood3788 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 3.70 | 3.19 | 2.56 | 0.98 | 3.01 | 359.48 | 48.9 |
| 7 | Teresa (Teri) Forster3766 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.30 | 2.68 | 2.00 | 3.15 | 0.90 | 2.59 | 275.73 | 37.5 |
| 8 | Dawne Deeley DQ2643 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Morris1213 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 2.52 | 2.86 | 3.16 | 2.59 | 2.17 | 2.77 | 705.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Roy Link2574 · 2 overall | C | Major | 1.03 | 2.86 | 2.38 | 3.07 | 0.53 | 3.30 | 545.56 | 77.3 |
| 3 | Robert Jenkins2055 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.81 | 2.22 | 1.62 | 2.30 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 437.22 | 62.0 |
| 4 | Terry Morris1214 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 0.61 | 1.59 | 1.64 | 2.34 | 1.83 | 1.45 | 403.45 | 57.2 |
| 5 | Alan Moi2228 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.97 | 1.28 | 1.24 | 1.92 | 1.01 | 0.06 | 316.63 | 44.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Mikkelson3056 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.61 | 6.62 | 5.58 | 7.55 | 4.74 | 5.98 | 740.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mac Corrie3044 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.75 | 4.34 | 3.59 | 5.83 | 3.16 | 5.27 | 518.11 | 70.0 |
| 3 | William DeHoog1191 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.03 | 1.54 | 5.09 | 7.41 | 3.03 | 2.88 | 497.31 | 67.2 |
| 4 | Kurt Ottesen1447 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.69 | 4.85 | 3.27 | 5.94 | 1.60 | 4.79 | 487.65 | 65.9 |
| 5 | Brian Williams1567 · 5 overall | A | Major | 2.84 | 5.19 | 4.15 | 6.08 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 460.78 | 62.3 |
| 6 | Ken Wortman3418 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.75 | 3.80 | 3.04 | 5.29 | 0.85 | 4.18 | 431.33 | 58.3 |
| 7 | Josh Bruni4572 · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.58 | 3.21 | 1.50 | 4.08 | 1.61 | 3.15 | 320.24 | 43.3 |
| 8 | Brant Hodson3200 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 1.51 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 3.05 | 1.59 | 2.62 | 214.86 | 29.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - Pit 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 7.5556 | 20.25 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Robert Engh | Production | 6.4795 | 23.15 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Egan Wuth | Production Optics | 5.9014 | 24.74 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Glen Smith | Open | 5.8553 | 26.13 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.00 |
| 5 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 5.7700 | 26.69 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.44 |
| 6 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 5.6096 | 26.74 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Brian McCoy | Open | 5.6028 | 25.88 | 23 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.65 |
| 8 | Andrew Tomlinson | Classic | 5.1459 | 26.04 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Heino Seibert | Production Optics | 5.0471 | 29.72 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.84 |
| 10 | Ryan Wilson | Production | 4.6362 | 31.06 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.48 |
| 11 | Joe Strachan | Classic | 4.4944 | 30.26 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.74 |
| 12 | Stacy Daneluk | Open | 4.4334 | 34.06 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.88 |
2Stage 2 - Pit 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 8.1500 | 12.27 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Brian McCoy | Open | 8.0256 | 14.08 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.17 |
| 3 | Glen Smith | Open | 7.4952 | 15.61 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.36 |
| 4 | Robert Engh | Production | 6.7321 | 14.26 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 6.6155 | 16.93 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 6.5947 | 16.68 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Heino Seibert | Production Optics | 6.2815 | 17.83 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.30 |
| 8 | Andrew Tomlinson | Classic | 5.3989 | 16.67 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | William Davidson | Production Optics | 5.3581 | 19.41 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.50 |
| 10 | Brian Williams | Standard | 5.1863 | 19.86 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.08 |
| 11 | Dat Louie | Production | 5.0746 | 20.10 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.46 |
| 12 | Kurt Ottesen | Standard | 4.8464 | 20.84 | 9 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.91 |
3Stage 3 - Pit 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 7.5545 | 20.65 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Robert Engh | Production | 6.3258 | 23.08 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brian McCoy | Open | 6.2220 | 24.59 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.78 |
| 4 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 5.5824 | 26.87 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 5.5217 | 27.89 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | William DeHoog | Standard | 5.0946 | 25.91 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.02 |
| 7 | Egan Wuth | Production Optics | 5.0204 | 24.50 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.47 |
| 8 | Glen Smith | Open | 4.8725 | 30.99 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.20 |
| 9 | Heino Seibert | Production Optics | 4.8641 | 27.96 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.94 |
| 10 | Ryan Wilson | Production | 4.6687 | 29.13 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.09 |
| 11 | Andrew Tomlinson | Classic | 4.6394 | 27.59 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Brian Williams | Standard | 4.1504 | 35.90 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.96 |
4Stage 4 - Pit 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Engh | Production | 7.9291 | 19.17 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 7.5545 | 20.65 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | William DeHoog | Standard | 7.4148 | 19.96 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.04 |
| 4 | Glen Smith | Open | 7.4037 | 19.99 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 7.1868 | 21.15 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Tomlinson | Classic | 6.7619 | 21.00 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 6.3474 | 17.96 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 137.17 |
| 8 | Heino Seibert | Production Optics | 6.3225 | 24.99 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.76 |
| 9 | Brian Williams | Standard | 6.0849 | 24.98 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.87 |
| 10 | Ryan Wilson | Production | 5.9621 | 25.83 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.31 |
| 11 | Kurt Ottesen | Standard | 5.9433 | 26.08 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.88 |
| 12 | Dat Louie | Production | 5.9224 | 24.99 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.51 |
5Stage 5 - Pistol PitComstock · 16 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 7.2654 | 9.91 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Glen Smith | Open | 6.2551 | 12.15 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.88 |
| 3 | Robert Engh | Production | 6.2112 | 11.27 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 6.0795 | 12.83 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 4.7397 | 14.98 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Brian McCoy | Open | 4.5818 | 13.75 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.45 |
| 7 | Andrew Tomlinson | Classic | 4.2857 | 14.00 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Dat Louie | Production | 4.1424 | 15.45 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.35 |
| 9 | William Davidson | Production Optics | 4.1353 | 15.96 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.42 |
| 10 | Joe Strachan | Classic | 3.6825 | 15.75 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.74 |
| 11 | Erik Jancicka | Production | 3.2994 | 20.61 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.50 |
| 12 | Mac Corrie | Standard | 3.1596 | 12.66 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
6Stage 6 - Pit 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hesse | Open | 7.6239 | 7.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Brian McCoy | Open | 6.7442 | 8.60 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.08 |
| 3 | Robert Engh | Production | 6.7389 | 8.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Glen Smith | Open | 6.5288 | 9.19 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.38 |
| 5 | Egan Wuth | Production Optics | 6.2839 | 9.23 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Sam Yu | Production Optics | 6.2305 | 9.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.49 |
| 7 | Tyler Mikkelson | Standard | 5.9783 | 9.20 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Heino Seibert | Production Optics | 5.4976 | 10.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 9 | Mac Corrie | Standard | 5.2736 | 10.05 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.93 |
| 10 | Stacy Daneluk | Open | 5.0757 | 11.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.95 |
| 11 | William Davidson | Production Optics | 4.8214 | 11.20 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.04 |
| 12 | Kurt Ottesen | Standard | 4.7868 | 11.49 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - Pit 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Pit 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Pit 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Pit 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 - Pistol Pit | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 - Pit 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Terrace Rod And Gun Club
- Apr 28, 2024TRGC IPSC Qualifier April 28, 2024 34 shooters
- Apr 27, 2024TRGC IPSC Qualifier April 27, 2024 33 shooters
- Apr 29, 2023TRGC Qualifier April 29, 2023 40 shooters
- Apr 29, 2023TRGC Qualifier April 30,2023 40 shooters
- May 1, 2022TRGC - IPSC Qualifier - May 1, 2022 45 shooters
Field
GM4M4A4B–D31U4