Mar 12, 2025 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Mar 12, 2025
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
43
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | Minor | 215.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 189.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 185.20 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 184.79 | 3 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 178.90 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 168.55 | 5 | |
| 6 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | Minor | 168.44 | 6 | |
| 7 | Steve Jaros | Carry Optics | Minor | 154.32 | 7 | |
| 8 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 153.70 | 8 |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 105.45 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Fletch · 1 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 5.79 | 6.55 | 189.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | AJ Zeron · 2 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 6.99 | 2.78 | 185.20 | 97.9 | |
| 3 | Pete Dickson · 3 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 7.31 | 4.76 | 184.79 | 97.7 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski · 4 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 5.82 | 4.85 | 178.90 | 94.6 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino · 5 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 4.86 | 4.43 | 168.55 | 89.1 | |
| 6 | Fred Eisele · 6 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 5.46 | 4.96 | 168.44 | 89.1 | |
| 7 | Steve Jaros · 7 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 4.42 | 6.16 | 154.32 | 81.6 | |
| 8 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 2.76 | 5.21 | 4.06 | 153.70 | 81.3 |
| 9 | Ben Roth · 9 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 2.53 | 3.26 | 105.45 | 55.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.98 | 2.21 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Katie Tuckwiller · 1 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 4.04 | 0.36 | 215.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 3.6127 | 20.76 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 3.4169 | 21.95 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.94 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 3.3693 | 22.26 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.95 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 3.3378 | 22.47 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.29 |
| 5 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 3.0587 | 24.52 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.50 |
| 6 | Steve Jaros | Carry Optics | 2.7855 | 21.54 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.83 |
| 7 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.7574 | 21.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.24 |
| 8 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 2.6201 | 22.90 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.39 |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 2.4925 | 30.09 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.74 |
| 10 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | 2.0129 | 37.26 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 7.3069 | 14.37 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 6.9860 | 15.03 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.39 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 5.8236 | 18.03 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.69 |
| 4 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 5.7883 | 18.14 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.18 |
| 5 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 5.4602 | 19.23 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
| 6 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 5.2053 | 17.29 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.80 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.8638 | 15.42 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 69.89 |
| 8 | Steve Jaros | Carry Optics | 4.4248 | 16.95 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.58 |
| 9 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | 4.0377 | 22.29 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.9752 | 30.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 2.5274 | 35.61 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.32 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 7 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 6.5543 | 5.34 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Steve Jaros | Carry Optics | 6.1620 | 5.68 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.91 |
| 3 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 4.9575 | 7.06 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.47 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.8544 | 7.21 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.92 |
| 5 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 4.7554 | 7.36 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.39 |
| 6 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.4304 | 7.90 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.66 |
| 7 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.0556 | 8.63 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.66 |
| 8 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 3.2558 | 10.75 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.39 |
| 9 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.7844 | 12.57 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.87 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.2124 | 9.04 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 11 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | 0.3597 | 13.90 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 7 | 35 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0