Dec 14, 2020 · Level I
D.I.D Monday Night Shoot 12-14
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike WilliamsA126906 | Limited | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris TriantifilouTY111648 | PCC | GM | Minor | 273.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul McCallTY122597 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 267.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Keehn Dunlevy | Production | U | Minor | 259.73 | 1 |
| 2 | Austin Kiger | PCC | U | Minor | 258.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Sam LittlefieldTY126034 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 239.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Lian Dunlevy | Production | B | Minor | 229.41 | 2 |
| 3 | Cody WeimerA125793 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 233.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert DunlevyTY95969 | Production | A | Minor | 224.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris CunninghamA127596 | PCC | C | Minor | 203.39 | 3 |
| 4 | Gage Cain | Production | U | Minor | 206.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Malcolm Rogers | PCC | U | Minor | 139.08 | 4 |
| 5 | Dennis Keene | Production | U | Minor | 91.43 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul McCallTY122597 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.02 | 4.72 | 4.81 | 4.74 | 267.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam LittlefieldTY126034 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.81 | 3.03 | 3.72 | 4.68 | 239.10 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Cody WeimerA125793 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.39 | 3.87 | 2.80 | 4.00 | 233.45 | 87.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike WilliamsA126906 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.93 | 2.52 | 2.37 | 2.91 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris TriantifilouTY111648 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.78 | 4.47 | 3.51 | 5.01 | 273.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Austin Kiger · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.76 | 4.00 | 3.92 | 5.11 | 258.83 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Chris CunninghamA127596 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.12 | 3.12 | 2.42 | 4.09 | 203.39 | 74.3 |
| 4 | Malcolm Rogers · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 2.52 | 2.24 | 2.49 | 139.08 | 50.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keehn Dunlevy · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.09 | 2.91 | 3.02 | 4.33 | 259.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lian Dunlevy · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.41 | 2.82 | 3.81 | 3.92 | 229.41 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Robert DunlevyTY95969 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.68 | 3.52 | 3.26 | 2.92 | 224.44 | 86.4 |
| 4 | Gage Cain · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 2.29 | 2.67 | 3.47 | 206.55 | 79.5 |
| 5 | Dennis Keene · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 1.14 | 1.70 | 1.47 | 91.43 | 35.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Triantifilou | PCC | 8.7848 | 6.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Austin Kiger | PCC | 6.7568 | 6.66 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 3 | Cody Weimer | Carry Optics | 6.3877 | 9.08 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Chris Cunningham | PCC | 6.1224 | 9.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.82 |
| 5 | Keehn Dunlevy | Production | 6.0860 | 9.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Sam Littlefield | Carry Optics | 5.8140 | 10.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.61 |
| 7 | Paul McCall | Carry Optics | 5.0223 | 8.96 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.17 |
| 8 | Robert Dunlevy | Production | 4.6802 | 6.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.14 |
| 9 | Gage Cain | Production | 4.5271 | 12.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.63 |
| 10 | Lian Dunlevy | Production | 3.4146 | 8.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.66 |
| 11 | Malcolm Rogers | PCC | 3.3879 | 17.71 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.14 |
| 12 | Dennis Keene | Production | 1.3838 | 21.68 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 13.64 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul McCall | Carry Optics | 4.7244 | 13.97 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Chris Triantifilou | PCC | 4.4701 | 13.87 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Austin Kiger | PCC | 4.0025 | 15.99 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.68 |
| 4 | Cody Weimer | Carry Optics | 3.8735 | 15.49 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.39 |
| 5 | Robert Dunlevy | Production | 3.5168 | 13.08 | 3 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Chris Cunningham | PCC | 3.1250 | 21.76 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.94 |
| 7 | Sam Littlefield | Carry Optics | 3.0323 | 15.50 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.93 |
| 8 | Keehn Dunlevy | Production | 2.9132 | 17.85 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.99 |
| 9 | Lian Dunlevy | Production | 2.8169 | 14.91 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 56.07 |
| 10 | Mike Williams | Limited | 2.5171 | 27.81 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Malcolm Rogers | PCC | 2.5167 | 27.02 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.41 |
| 12 | Gage Cain | Production | 2.2925 | 21.81 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 45.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul McCall | Carry Optics | 4.8128 | 7.48 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Austin Kiger | PCC | 3.9164 | 7.66 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Lian Dunlevy | Production | 3.8055 | 9.46 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Sam Littlefield | Carry Optics | 3.7182 | 10.22 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.90 |
| 5 | Chris Triantifilou | PCC | 3.5129 | 8.54 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 35.88 |
| 6 | Robert Dunlevy | Production | 3.2567 | 10.44 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.23 |
| 7 | Keehn Dunlevy | Production | 3.0201 | 11.92 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.74 |
| 8 | Cody Weimer | Carry Optics | 2.7962 | 13.59 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.24 |
| 9 | Gage Cain | Production | 2.6686 | 13.49 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.05 |
| 10 | Chris Cunningham | PCC | 2.4173 | 15.72 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.69 |
| 11 | Mike Williams | Limited | 2.3725 | 16.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 12 | Malcolm Rogers | PCC | 2.2434 | 17.83 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.91 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Kiger | PCC | 5.1133 | 17.21 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Chris Triantifilou | PCC | 5.0053 | 18.78 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 107.68 |
| 3 | Paul McCall | Carry Optics | 4.7403 | 19.83 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sam Littlefield | Carry Optics | 4.6823 | 20.93 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.65 |
| 5 | Keehn Dunlevy | Production | 4.3312 | 23.55 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Chris Cunningham | PCC | 4.0881 | 25.44 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.95 |
| 7 | Cody Weimer | Carry Optics | 4.0000 | 25.00 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.82 |
| 8 | Lian Dunlevy | Production | 3.9246 | 25.48 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.67 |
| 9 | Gage Cain | Production | 3.4745 | 27.63 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.24 |
| 10 | Robert Dunlevy | Production | 2.9164 | 17.83 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 74.07 |
| 11 | Mike Williams | Limited | 2.9126 | 37.08 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Malcolm Rogers | PCC | 2.4922 | 41.73 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.61 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Defense In Depth
- Nov 21, 2022D.I.D ShootOut! Finale 26 shooters
- Nov 15, 2022D.I.D ShootOut! 34 shooters
- Nov 8, 2022D.I.D ShootOut! 11-8-22 36 shooters
- Nov 1, 2022D.I.D ShootOut! 11-1-22 25 shooters
- Oct 30, 2022Defense In Depth D.I.D USPSA Classifier 10-30-22 29 shooters
- Oct 25, 2022D.I.D ShootOut! 10-25-22 29 shooters
Field
GM1M0A1B–D4U7