Nov 27, 2022 · Level I
MMA SSAA Two Gun 27th NOV 22
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | G Todd846 | Open Revolver | Two Gun | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 231.54 | 1 |
| 1 | S Linton 761 | Small Pistol | Two Gun | Small pistol | 220.73 | 1 |
| 2 | B Steve631 | Open Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 189.32 | 2 |
| 2 | T Brett521 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 179.26 | 2 |
| 2 | F Jay862 | Small Pistol | Two Gun | Small pistol | 129.80 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.43 | 0.37 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Todd846 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Major | 1.06 | 0.91 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Steve631 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.79 | 0.76 | 189.32 | 78.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S Linton 761 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Small pistol | 0.42 | 0.42 | 220.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | F Jay862 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Small pistol | 0.03 | 0.50 | 129.80 | 58.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.72 | 1.43 | 231.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | T Brett521 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.77 | 0.71 | 179.26 | 77.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Todd | Open Revolver | 1.0606 | 82.97 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 0.7921 | 63.12 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 89.62 |
| 3 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 0.7714 | 90.74 | 16 · 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 0.7170 | 93.45 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 111.54 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 0.4321 | 90.26 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | S Linton | Small Pistol | 0.4224 | 97.06 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | F Jay | Small Pistol | 0.0345 | 87.01 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 9.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 1.4290 | 66.48 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | G Todd | Open Revolver | 0.9120 | 104.17 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 0.7577 | 77.87 | 16 · 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 99.70 |
| 4 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 0.7057 | 94.94 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 59.26 |
| 5 | F Jay | Small Pistol | 0.4957 | 100.87 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | S Linton | Small Pistol | 0.4161 | 96.14 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.73 |
| 7 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 0.3712 | 88.91 | 16 · 0 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0