Jul 19, 2020 · Level I
SSA (Sunbury Level II), 19 July 2020
Shooters
45
Divisions
6
Stages
10
Rounds
149
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullenNB2019-088 | Classic | U | Minor | 745.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel KerstensNB2018-0034 | PCC | U | Minor | 745.00 | 1 |
| 1 | George MckillopNB98015 | Open | B | Major | 733.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Liam McCarthyNB2018-001 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 687.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Jody WaringNB90007 | Production | B | Minor | 651.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Devin StewartNB0000 | Standard | C | Major | 618.75 | 1 |
| 2 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 638.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 | Production | U | Minor | 618.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Edward MarshNB2019-056 | Standard | U | Minor | 592.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Marcel RichardNB2018-037 | Classic | U | Minor | 455.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Khalil Saade2018052NB | Open | U | Major | 437.61 | 2 |
| 3 | Calvin MacaulayNB2019101 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 630.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 | Production | C | Minor | 613.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Justin ParkerNB2018061 | Standard | U | Major | 559.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 | Open | U | Major | 411.54 | 3 |
| 4 | travis mcewan2016001 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 615.45 | 4 |
| 4 | Iain StewartNB2017-037 | Production | U | Minor | 601.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven Stewart1986-001 | Standard | D | Minor | 543.88 | 4 |
| 5 | Mark MandersonNB201879 | Standard | C | Minor | 540.12 | 5 |
| 5 | Bill AndersonNB2016-022 | Production | U | Minor | 486.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Fil Thyer2015-42 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 459.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Tim MillsNB2020-007 | Standard | U | Minor | 470.54 | 6 |
| 6 | David MacaulayNS20006 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 442.06 | 6 |
| 6 | James PetersNB2019-089 | Production | U | Minor | 440.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Jonathan AllanNB2020010 | Production | U | Minor | 440.34 | 7 |
| 7 | Greg StewartNB2013-37 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 418.29 | 7 |
| 7 | David PurdyNB2020-022 | Standard | U | Minor | 340.33 | 7 |
| 8 | Mark PriceNB2018-032 | Production | U | Minor | 393.84 | 8 |
| 8 | Raymond MccrayNB201338 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 376.28 | 8 |
| 9 | Adam Partridge2019-068 | Production | U | Minor | 368.74 | 9 |
| 9 | DOUG GETTYNB97-01 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 232.62 | 9 |
| 10 | Adam BirdNB2019067 | Production | U | Minor | 333.72 | 10 |
| 10 | Tom SitNB2018-057 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 228.93 | 10 |
| 11 | Tim GillisNB2019-053 | Production | U | Minor | 333.60 | 11 |
| 11 | Topich RomanNB2020-016 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 90.51 | 11 |
| 12 | Frank DevineNB2020009 | Production | U | Minor | 332.78 | 12 |
| 13 | Joe LibbyNB2019-023 | Production | U | Minor | 214.91 | 13 |
| 14 | Emily HendersonBB#NB2020-019 | Production | U | Minor | 198.87 | 14 |
| 15 | Thomas LaneBB#NB2020-020 | Production | U | Minor | 174.44 | 15 |
| 16 | John-paul RamessarNB2020011 | Production | U | Minor | 166.61 | 16 |
| 17 | Trevor Little085 | Production | U | Minor | 160.39 | 17 |
| 18 | James MooreNB2014-25 | Production | U | Minor | 151.09 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullenNB2019-088 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.99 | 4.48 | 3.81 | 3.35 | 3.81 | 3.55 | 4.02 | 2.39 | 2.66 | 1.98 | 745.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marcel RichardNB2018-037 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 0.90 | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.48 | 1.27 | 2.71 | 1.19 | 1.41 | 0.00 | 455.20 | 61.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George MckillopNB98015 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.75 | 5.50 | 6.98 | 7.48 | 7.23 | 5.50 | 7.06 | 5.06 | 5.96 | 5.57 | 733.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Khalil Saade2018052NB · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.70 | 3.36 | 3.99 | 3.23 | 4.16 | 7.23 | 3.46 | 2.61 | 3.21 | 3.88 | 437.61 | 59.7 |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.28 | 3.94 | 4.46 | 3.83 | 6.29 | 3.16 | 4.73 | 0.84 | 2.11 | 3.36 | 411.54 | 56.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel KerstensNB2018-0034 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 2.93 | 3.66 | 4.35 | 5.65 | 1.93 | 3.66 | 5.01 | 1.96 | 2.36 | 745.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jody WaringNB90007 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.12 | 5.52 | 6.25 | 3.92 | 6.21 | 7.17 | 6.08 | 1.53 | 5.38 | 2.48 | 651.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.70 | 4.48 | 5.44 | 5.71 | 6.49 | 7.36 | 6.27 | 1.92 | 3.74 | 4.40 | 618.77 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.33 | 3.38 | 4.52 | 5.23 | 7.97 | 6.82 | 6.86 | 3.33 | 4.00 | 4.53 | 613.57 | 94.2 |
| 4 | Iain StewartNB2017-037 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 4.32 | 5.43 | 6.82 | 7.73 | 7.00 | 3.45 | 0.00 | 4.08 | 4.69 | 601.05 | 92.3 |
| 5 | Bill AndersonNB2016-022 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 3.13 | 4.08 | 4.57 | 2.63 | 4.98 | 5.63 | 1.99 | 3.81 | 3.92 | 486.85 | 74.8 |
| 6 | James PetersNB2019-089 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.75 | 3.55 | 4.59 | 3.51 | 6.60 | 4.28 | 4.38 | 0.00 | 1.99 | 2.99 | 440.55 | 67.7 |
| 7 | Jonathan AllanNB2020010 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 3.05 | 3.91 | 3.55 | 4.31 | 5.64 | 3.51 | 3.35 | 2.74 | 1.73 | 440.34 | 67.6 |
| 8 | Mark PriceNB2018-032 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.71 | 2.87 | 3.23 | 3.41 | 3.98 | 3.14 | 4.41 | 1.02 | 3.07 | 2.65 | 393.84 | 60.5 |
| 9 | Adam Partridge2019-068 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 3.13 | 3.11 | 2.97 | 0.96 | 3.13 | 2.91 | 2.50 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 368.74 | 56.6 |
| 10 | Adam BirdNB2019067 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 2.61 | 2.95 | 1.56 | 2.43 | 3.41 | 3.39 | 1.14 | 2.28 | 1.77 | 333.72 | 51.2 |
| 11 | Tim GillisNB2019-053 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 2.71 | 2.52 | 3.32 | 3.47 | 2.61 | 2.86 | 1.98 | 1.75 | 3.57 | 333.60 | 51.2 |
| 12 | Frank DevineNB2020009 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 1.43 | 3.30 | 3.88 | 4.62 | 3.61 | 4.27 | 0.24 | 1.20 | 3.69 | 332.78 | 51.1 |
| 13 | Joe LibbyNB2019-023 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 1.95 | 2.35 | 3.49 | 0.27 | 2.56 | 0.00 | 2.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 214.91 | 33.0 |
| 14 | Emily HendersonBB#NB2020-019 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 1.55 | 1.89 | 0.96 | 2.14 | 2.61 | 2.55 | 1.56 | 0.74 | 1.10 | 198.87 | 30.5 |
| 15 | Thomas LaneBB#NB2020-020 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 1.47 | 1.55 | 2.29 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 2.26 | 0.71 | 1.26 | 0.00 | 174.44 | 26.8 |
| 16 | John-paul RamessarNB2020011 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 0.76 | 1.74 | 2.83 | 1.99 | 1.92 | 2.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 166.61 | 25.6 |
| 17 | Trevor Little085 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 1.88 | 1.93 | 1.72 | 1.37 | 1.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 0.66 | 160.39 | 24.6 |
| 18 | James MooreNB2014-25 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 1.45 | 1.08 | 0.94 | 1.79 | 1.21 | 0.34 | 0.72 | 0.83 | 2.09 | 151.09 | 23.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Mike PospolitaNB2018-031 · 19 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Alex Holt2018-005 · 20 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam McCarthyNB2018-001 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.67 | 3.73 | 5.80 | 4.30 | 5.79 | 7.22 | 5.10 | 3.60 | 3.82 | 4.83 | 687.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 3.57 | 4.12 | 5.46 | 5.71 | 4.48 | 4.86 | 2.46 | 4.11 | 3.89 | 638.01 | 92.8 |
| 3 | Calvin MacaulayNB2019101 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 3.95 | 4.18 | 4.91 | 4.90 | 4.09 | 4.74 | 1.95 | 3.87 | 4.37 | 630.17 | 91.7 |
| 4 | travis mcewan2016001 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.41 | 3.30 | 4.83 | 5.49 | 4.48 | 5.74 | 4.51 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 4.79 | 615.45 | 89.5 |
| 5 | Fil Thyer2015-42 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 2.40 | 4.39 | 3.62 | 3.09 | 5.02 | 0.39 | 2.06 | 2.73 | 0.98 | 459.32 | 66.8 |
| 6 | David MacaulayNS20006 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 2.72 | 3.31 | 3.07 | 3.88 | 4.23 | 3.52 | 2.99 | 2.40 | 0.82 | 442.06 | 64.3 |
| 7 | Greg StewartNB2013-37 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 1.58 | 4.68 | 2.31 | 4.95 | 2.40 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 2.37 | 3.94 | 418.29 | 60.8 |
| 8 | Raymond MccrayNB201338 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.10 | 2.21 | 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.50 | 3.61 | 2.28 | 2.48 | 2.73 | 0.87 | 376.28 | 54.7 |
| 9 | DOUG GETTYNB97-01 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 1.07 | 1.75 | 1.63 | 1.65 | 1.93 | 1.31 | 1.32 | 0.97 | 1.90 | 232.62 | 33.8 |
| 10 | Tom SitNB2018-057 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 2.37 | 0.94 | 0.64 | 4.22 | 5.17 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0.41 | 228.93 | 33.3 |
| 11 | Topich RomanNB2020-016 · 11 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 2.88 | 0.00 | 1.46 | 0.99 | 1.00 | 1.54 | 90.51 | 13.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devin StewartNB0000 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.90 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 2.40 | 4.16 | 4.99 | 4.46 | 0.57 | 2.68 | 5.09 | 618.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Edward MarshNB2019-056 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.73 | 3.15 | 2.83 | 4.51 | 6.46 | 4.85 | 4.64 | 2.79 | 3.30 | 2.46 | 592.67 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Justin ParkerNB2018061 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.16 | 3.52 | 4.04 | 3.87 | 5.95 | 4.02 | 2.20 | 2.32 | 2.69 | 3.49 | 559.17 | 90.4 |
| 4 | Steven Stewart1986-001 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 5.80 | 3.59 | 3.96 | 3.94 | 4.82 | 4.82 | 3.96 | 0.00 | 2.59 | 2.20 | 543.88 | 87.9 |
| 5 | Mark MandersonNB201879 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.59 | 3.41 | 3.19 | 5.61 | 2.80 | 4.39 | 5.45 | 2.87 | 2.13 | 2.35 | 540.12 | 87.3 |
| 6 | Tim MillsNB2020-007 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 2.03 | 2.87 | 3.08 | 4.71 | 2.67 | 1.92 | 2.43 | 3.29 | 2.12 | 470.54 | 76.0 |
| 7 | David PurdyNB2020-022 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 3.64 | 3.32 | 2.10 | 3.64 | 1.88 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 1.26 | 340.33 | 55.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Aaron PhillipsNB2018-58 · 8 overall | X | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 7.7472 | 9.81 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Mike Partridge | Production | 7.3288 | 10.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jody Waring | Production | 7.1211 | 9.83 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 4 | Devin Stewart | Standard | 6.8966 | 11.02 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 6.6995 | 10.15 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.13 |
| 6 | Iain Stewart | Production | 6.2712 | 11.80 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.45 |
| 7 | Steven Stewart | Standard | 5.7993 | 13.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.27 |
| 8 | James Peters | Production | 5.7481 | 11.83 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.74 |
| 9 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 5.7325 | 12.56 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.50 |
| 10 | Adam Bird | Production | 5.6967 | 12.99 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.18 |
| 11 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 5.5516 | 14.05 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 5.4054 | 13.69 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.89 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jody Waring | Production | 5.5215 | 13.04 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | George Mckillop | Open | 5.5011 | 13.27 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Devin Stewart | Standard | 4.6837 | 16.44 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 4.4828 | 17.40 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 4.4776 | 14.74 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.88 |
| 6 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.3206 | 17.59 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.60 |
| 7 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 3.9501 | 19.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Justin Brown | Open | 3.9391 | 19.04 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.28 |
| 9 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 3.7333 | 18.75 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.61 |
| 10 | David Purdy | Standard | 3.6405 | 17.58 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.18 |
| 11 | Steven Stewart | Standard | 3.5916 | 19.49 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.35 |
| 12 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.5679 | 20.18 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 6.9831 | 21.91 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jody Waring | Production | 6.2527 | 23.35 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 5.8029 | 25.16 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.4406 | 26.10 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.22 |
| 5 | Iain Stewart | Production | 5.4317 | 24.67 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 138.99 |
| 6 | Devin Stewart | Standard | 4.9064 | 30.98 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 4.8254 | 31.50 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.05 |
| 8 | Greg Stewart | Production Optics | 4.6804 | 28.63 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.05 |
| 9 | James Peters | Production | 4.5884 | 29.64 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.41 |
| 10 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.5190 | 30.98 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.64 |
| 11 | Justin Brown | Open | 4.4570 | 35.45 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.12 |
| 12 | Fil Thyer | Production Optics | 4.3865 | 33.74 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.95 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 7.4830 | 10.29 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Iain Stewart | Production | 6.8241 | 11.43 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.7059 | 13.67 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.89 |
| 4 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 5.6115 | 13.90 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 5.4902 | 12.75 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 5.4608 | 14.65 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.57 |
| 7 | Mike Partridge | Production | 5.2288 | 13.77 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.30 |
| 8 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 4.9096 | 15.48 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.54 |
| 9 | Bill Anderson | Production | 4.5673 | 16.64 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.54 |
| 10 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 4.5074 | 15.53 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.26 |
| 11 | Joel Kerstens | PCC | 4.3527 | 17.92 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 4.3048 | 17.19 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.73 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Partridge | Production | 7.9745 | 6.27 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Iain Stewart | Production | 7.7329 | 5.69 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.49 |
| 3 | George Mckillop | Open | 7.2269 | 5.95 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | James Peters | Production | 6.5997 | 6.97 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.38 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 6.4880 | 7.09 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.68 |
| 6 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 6.4603 | 7.43 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Justin Brown | Open | 6.2927 | 7.31 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.54 |
| 8 | Jody Waring | Production | 6.2059 | 7.09 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.91 |
| 9 | Justin Parker | Standard | 5.9459 | 7.40 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.02 |
| 10 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 5.7887 | 6.91 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 5.7143 | 8.40 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.36 |
| 12 | Joel Kerstens | PCC | 5.6497 | 5.31 | 3 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 7.3638 | 6.79 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Khalil Saade | Open | 7.2254 | 6.92 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 7.2180 | 6.65 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jody Waring | Production | 7.1736 | 6.97 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.71 |
| 5 | Iain Stewart | Production | 7.0015 | 6.57 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.54 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 6.8249 | 6.74 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.34 |
| 7 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 5.7416 | 8.36 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.77 |
| 8 | Jonathan Allan | Production | 5.6404 | 8.51 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.30 |
| 9 | George Mckillop | Open | 5.4994 | 8.91 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.06 |
| 10 | Tom Sit | Production Optics | 5.1724 | 9.28 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.83 |
| 11 | Fil Thyer | Production Optics | 5.0171 | 8.77 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.75 |
| 12 | Devin Stewart | Standard | 4.9900 | 10.02 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 7.0611 | 5.24 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Mike Partridge | Production | 6.8592 | 5.54 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 6.2718 | 5.74 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.57 |
| 4 | Jody Waring | Production | 6.0811 | 5.92 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.46 |
| 5 | Bill Anderson | Production | 5.6338 | 7.10 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.85 |
| 6 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 5.4519 | 6.97 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 5.0955 | 6.28 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 4.8571 | 7.00 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.13 |
| 9 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 4.7420 | 7.17 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.22 |
| 10 | Justin Brown | Open | 4.7264 | 8.04 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.77 |
| 11 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 4.6368 | 6.47 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.02 |
| 12 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 4.5093 | 7.54 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.40 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 8 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 5.0633 | 6.32 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Joel Kerstens | PCC | 5.0147 | 6.78 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 3.5955 | 8.90 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan Allan | Production | 3.3505 | 7.76 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Mike Partridge | Production | 3.3333 | 7.80 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.79 |
| 6 | David Macaulay | Production Optics | 2.9930 | 11.36 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.30 |
| 7 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 2.8700 | 11.15 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 2.7923 | 11.46 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.92 |
| 9 | Khalil Saade | Open | 2.6112 | 14.17 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.63 |
| 10 | Adam Partridge | Production | 2.5045 | 11.18 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
| 11 | Raymond Mccray | Production Optics | 2.4806 | 12.90 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.60 |
| 12 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 2.4615 | 9.75 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.38 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 25 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 5.9579 | 19.47 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Jody Waring | Production | 5.3793 | 21.75 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 4.1055 | 26.55 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.0824 | 27.68 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.86 |
| 5 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.0000 | 24.25 | 15 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.95 |
| 6 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 3.8662 | 28.71 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.72 |
| 7 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 3.8184 | 23.57 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.26 |
| 8 | Bill Anderson | Production | 3.8146 | 28.05 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.64 |
| 9 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 3.7383 | 23.54 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.87 |
| 10 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 3.4201 | 26.90 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.13 |
| 11 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 3.3002 | 34.24 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 12 | Tim Mills | Standard | 3.2923 | 32.50 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.70 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 8 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mckillop | Open | 5.5738 | 6.10 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Devin Stewart | Standard | 5.0898 | 6.68 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 4.8346 | 7.86 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | travis mcewan | Production Optics | 4.7872 | 7.52 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.61 |
| 5 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.6914 | 8.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.5283 | 7.95 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.61 |
| 7 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 4.4041 | 7.72 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.55 |
| 8 | Calvin Macaulay | Production Optics | 4.3728 | 8.69 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.18 |
| 9 | Greg Stewart | Production Optics | 3.9422 | 7.61 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.62 |
| 10 | Bill Anderson | Production | 3.9168 | 8.17 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.40 |
| 11 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.8902 | 8.74 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.19 |
| 12 | Khalil Saade | Open | 3.8825 | 9.53 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D7U36