Sep 29, 2022 · Level I
10 VM IPSC 29.09.2022
Shooters
52
Divisions
8
Stages
2
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Lindenbauer | Classic | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | PCC | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Edgar Praschinger | Revolver | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | Standard | U | Minor | 278.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Martin Meißner | Open | U | Minor | 278.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Martin Meißner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 268.89 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas Klaus | Production | U | Minor | 261.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Andreas Walter-Ketzer | Standard | U | Minor | 274.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Max Gruber | Production | U | Minor | 256.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Edgar Praschinger | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 256.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas Tuschl112 | Open | U | Minor | 253.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Birner | PCC | U | Minor | 238.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas Klaus | Production Optics | U | Minor | 235.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin Honeder | Revolver | U | Minor | 232.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Oliver Brueckler | Classic | U | Major | 178.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Edgar Praschinger | Open | U | Minor | 250.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Max Gruber | Standard | U | Minor | 246.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Honeder | Production | U | Minor | 235.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Meißner | Revolver | U | Minor | 229.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Resch | Production Optics | U | Minor | 227.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Resch | PCC | U | Minor | 222.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Honeder | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 222.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Thomas Klaus | Standard | U | Minor | 235.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Andreas Walter-Ketzer | Open | U | Minor | 221.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm | PCC | U | Minor | 215.29 | 4 |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm | Production | U | Minor | 209.09 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter Birner | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 195.92 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter Birner | Production Optics | U | Minor | 183.81 | 4 |
| 4 | Reinhard Arlt | Revolver | U | Major | 105.66 | 4 |
| 5 | Mario Pfeiffer | Standard | U | Minor | 221.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Reinhard Arlt | Production | U | Minor | 205.03 | 5 |
| 5 | Oliver Brueckler | PCC | U | Minor | 198.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Bernhard Zauchinger | Production Optics | U | Minor | 172.63 | 5 |
| 5 | Jörg Rohringer | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 154.42 | 5 |
| 6 | Reinhard Arlt | Standard | U | Minor | 210.60 | 6 |
| 6 | Walter Froschauer | PCC | U | Minor | 197.58 | 6 |
| 6 | Bernhard Zauchinger | Production | U | Minor | 187.05 | 6 |
| 6 | Hannes Zauchinger | Production Optics | U | Minor | 167.91 | 6 |
| 6 | Rene Krimm | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 151.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Bernhard Zauchinger | Standard | U | Minor | 187.66 | 7 |
| 7 | Mario Pfeiffer | Production Optics | U | Minor | 158.03 | 7 |
| 7 | Martin Resch | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 150.06 | 7 |
| 7 | Jörg Rohringer | Production | U | Minor | 147.40 | 7 |
| 7 | Rene Krimm | PCC | U | Minor | 108.77 | 7 |
| 8 | Walter Froschauer | Standard | U | Minor | 182.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Hannes Zauchinger | Mini Rifle Open | U | Minor | 116.13 | 8 |
| 8 | Walter Gerstenmayer | Production | U | Minor | 115.32 | 8 |
| 8 | Max Gruber | PCC | U | Minor | 107.26 | 8 |
| 9 | Jörg Rohringer | Standard | U | Minor | 177.12 | 9 |
| 9 | Mario Pfeiffer | PCC | U | Minor | 64.19 | 9 |
| 10 | Hannes Zauchinger | Standard | U | Minor | 118.79 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Lindenbauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 3.14 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Oliver Brueckler · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.22 | 2.06 | 178.80 | 63.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 4.93 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Edgar Praschinger · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 4.72 | 256.23 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Martin Honeder · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.25 | 3.86 | 222.06 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Peter Birner · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 3.16 | 195.92 | 70.0 |
| 5 | Jörg Rohringer · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 2.59 | 154.42 | 55.1 |
| 6 | Rene Krimm · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 2.45 | 151.14 | 54.0 |
| 7 | Martin Resch · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 2.86 | 150.06 | 53.6 |
| 8 | Hannes Zauchinger · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.92 | 1.66 | 116.13 | 41.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Meißner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.29 | 278.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Tuschl112 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 3.02 | 253.69 | 91.1 |
| 3 | Edgar Praschinger · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 3.33 | 250.23 | 89.8 |
| 4 | Andreas Walter-Ketzer · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 2.45 | 221.28 | 79.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 5.05 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Birner · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 3.94 | 238.17 | 85.1 |
| 3 | Martin Resch · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 3.93 | 222.06 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 3.79 | 215.29 | 76.9 |
| 5 | Oliver Brueckler · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 3.06 | 198.84 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Walter Froschauer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 3.09 | 197.58 | 70.6 |
| 7 | Rene Krimm · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 1.26 | 108.77 | 38.9 |
| 8 | Max Gruber · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 1.96 | 107.26 | 38.3 |
| 9 | Mario Pfeiffer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 0.00 | 64.19 | 22.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Klaus · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 2.94 | 261.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Max Gruber · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 3.47 | 256.75 | 98.1 |
| 3 | Martin Honeder · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 3.38 | 235.51 | 90.0 |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 2.58 | 209.09 | 79.9 |
| 5 | Reinhard Arlt · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 2.89 | 205.03 | 78.4 |
| 6 | Bernhard Zauchinger · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 2.60 | 187.05 | 71.5 |
| 7 | Jörg Rohringer · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 1.24 | 147.40 | 56.3 |
| 8 | Walter Gerstenmayer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 0.75 | 115.32 | 44.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Meißner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.83 | 2.90 | 268.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Klaus · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 1.83 | 235.73 | 87.7 |
| 3 | Martin Resch · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 2.73 | 227.03 | 84.4 |
| 4 | Peter Birner · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 2.36 | 183.81 | 68.4 |
| 5 | Bernhard Zauchinger · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.67 | 172.63 | 64.2 |
| 6 | Hannes Zauchinger · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 1.67 | 167.91 | 62.5 |
| 7 | Mario Pfeiffer · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 1.58 | 158.03 | 58.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edgar Praschinger · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 3.12 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin Honeder · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 2.32 | 232.26 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Martin Meißner · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 2.28 | 229.41 | 81.9 |
| 4 | Reinhard Arlt · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.63 | 1.96 | 105.66 | 37.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.11 | 278.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andreas Walter-Ketzer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 3.14 | 274.17 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Max Gruber · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 2.80 | 246.86 | 88.5 |
| 4 | Thomas Klaus · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.33 | 235.02 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Mario Pfeiffer · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 2.51 | 221.53 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Reinhard Arlt · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 2.89 | 210.60 | 75.5 |
| 7 | Bernhard Zauchinger · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.26 | 187.66 | 67.3 |
| 8 | Walter Froschauer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 2.89 | 182.89 | 65.6 |
| 9 | Jörg Rohringer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 2.14 | 177.12 | 63.5 |
| 10 | Hannes Zauchinger · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.67 | 118.79 | 42.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1LanglochComstock · 32 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Meißner | Open | 4.2415 | 33.95 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Thomas Klaus | Production | 4.1275 | 32.95 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Klaus | Production Optics | 4.1108 | 33.57 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Michael Linauer | PCC | 4.0942 | 35.66 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | 4.0650 | 36.90 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Tuschl | Open | 3.8451 | 35.37 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.04 |
| 7 | Martin Meißner | Production Optics | 3.8254 | 37.12 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.89 |
| 8 | Michael Linauer | Standard | 3.7899 | 36.94 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Peter Birner | PCC | 3.6991 | 40.55 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.56 |
| 10 | Andreas Walter-Ketzer | Standard | 3.6518 | 37.79 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.17 |
| 11 | Edgar Praschinger | Mini Rifle Open | 3.5877 | 41.81 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.21 |
| 12 | Michael Lindenbauer | Classic | 3.5529 | 40.53 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2StronglochComstock · 24 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer | PCC | 5.0523 | 22.96 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | 4.9289 | 21.10 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Edgar Praschinger | Mini Rifle Open | 4.7244 | 22.86 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.02 |
| 4 | Peter Birner | PCC | 3.9412 | 29.94 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.61 |
| 5 | Martin Resch | PCC | 3.9318 | 26.96 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.39 |
| 6 | Martin Honeder | Mini Rifle Open | 3.8610 | 25.90 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.00 |
| 7 | Juergen Sturm | PCC | 3.7911 | 27.96 | 20 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.05 |
| 8 | Max Gruber | Production | 3.4671 | 31.15 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Martin Honeder | Production | 3.3824 | 31.93 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.07 |
| 10 | Edgar Praschinger | Open | 3.3333 | 28.20 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Martin Meißner | Open | 3.2919 | 32.20 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.51 |
| 12 | Peter Birner | Mini Rifle Open | 3.1573 | 36.74 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.87 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Langloch | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Strongloch | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U52