Jul 14, 2026 · Level I
KM Püstolkarabiin 1
Shooters
30
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM | PCC Optics | Minor | 562.64 | 1 | |
| 1 | Toomas Kutsar | PCC Iron | Minor | 510.95 | 1 | |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | Minor | 547.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Valdo Reiman | PCC Iron | Minor | 496.81 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pavel Putškov | PCC Iron | Minor | 478.95 | 3 | |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | Minor | 425.29 | 3 | |
| 4 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | Minor | 406.77 | 4 | |
| 4 | Peeter Lüüs | PCC Iron | Minor | 197.44 | 4 | |
| 5 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | Minor | 401.68 | 5 | |
| 5 | Taimo Tiik | PCC Iron | Minor | 150.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Teet MüllerTM365 | PCC Optics | Minor | 387.80 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mihkel Holm | PCC Iron | Minor | 33.29 | 6 | |
| 7 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | Minor | 386.01 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jevgeni TeeverJEVEX | PCC Iron | Minor | 26.05 | 7 | |
| 8 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | Minor | 342.68 | 8 | |
| 9 | Leo Martin Vahl | PCC Optics | Minor | 329.77 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mart Ojasoo | PCC Optics | Minor | 327.73 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | Minor | 325.04 | 11 | |
| 12 | Hugo Klaos | PCC Optics | Minor | 322.19 | 12 | |
| 13 | Aleksei Gussev | PCC Optics | Minor | 303.18 | 13 | |
| 14 | Jaanus LaaneLAANE | PCC Optics | Minor | 292.59 | 14 | |
| 15 | Martin Schotten | PCC Optics | Minor | 271.52 | 15 | |
| 16 | Lembit Miil | PCC Optics | Minor | 163.48 | 16 | |
| 17 | Villu Marrandi | PCC Optics | Minor | 82.29 | 17 | |
| 18 | Margo Kasela | PCC Optics | Minor | 70.75 | 18 | |
| 19 | Raigo Orav | PCC Optics | Minor | 59.01 | 19 | |
| 20 | Pärtel Luukas | PCC Optics | Minor | 37.71 | 20 | |
| 21 | Heigo Kasela | PCC Optics | Minor | 25.14 | 21 | |
| 22 | Toomas Innos | PCC Optics | Minor | 15.56 | 22 | |
| 23 | Antti Tanner | PCC Optics | Minor | 10.66 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toomas Kutsar · 1 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 2.91 | 2.82 | 4.50 | 2.92 | 3.66 | 510.95 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Valdo Reiman · 2 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.72 | 2.07 | 3.49 | 3.41 | 3.24 | 496.81 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | Pavel Putškov · 3 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.02 | 2.70 | 2.52 | 3.77 | 478.95 | 93.7 | |
| 4 | Peeter Lüüs · 4 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 1.35 | – | 1.70 | 0.33 | 1.74 | 197.44 | 38.6 | |
| 5 | Taimo Tiik · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 2.93 | 0.26 | 2.58 | 150.00 | 29.4 | |
| 6 | Mihkel Holm · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 2.72 | – | – | 33.29 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Jevgeni TeeverJEVEX · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 2.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.05 | 5.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM · 1 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 4.99 | 5.77 | 6.02 | 5.54 | 5.84 | 562.64 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janno Ratas · 2 overall | Minor | 5.59 | 5.00 | 5.06 | 6.44 | 5.57 | 5.53 | 547.02 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom · 3 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 4.22 | 4.67 | 3.28 | 4.54 | 4.35 | 425.29 | 75.6 | |
| 4 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 4 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 3.82 | 3.24 | 5.61 | 4.70 | 3.93 | 406.77 | 72.3 | |
| 5 | Kalle Vihtre · 5 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 3.36 | 3.71 | 4.96 | 3.32 | 4.78 | 401.68 | 71.4 | |
| 6 | Teet MüllerTM365 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 2.58 | 3.50 | 5.51 | 3.82 | 4.18 | 387.80 | 68.9 | |
| 7 | Magnus Karu · 7 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 3.06 | 3.69 | 4.52 | 5.76 | 3.71 | 386.01 | 68.6 | |
| 8 | Aron Puustusmaa · 8 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 2.70 | 4.07 | 2.56 | 1.63 | 4.19 | 342.68 | 60.9 | |
| 9 | Leo Martin Vahl · 9 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 4.57 | 2.84 | 4.44 | 329.77 | 58.6 | |
| 10 | Mart Ojasoo · 10 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 2.42 | 3.72 | 2.49 | 3.52 | 3.60 | 327.73 | 58.2 | |
| 11 | Tanel Lepp · 11 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 2.60 | – | 3.48 | 4.17 | 4.47 | 325.04 | 57.8 | |
| 12 | Hugo Klaos · 12 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 3.25 | 2.91 | – | 4.29 | 3.45 | 322.19 | 57.3 | |
| 13 | Aleksei Gussev · 13 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.52 | 2.81 | 2.53 | 4.40 | 3.23 | 303.18 | 53.9 | |
| 14 | Jaanus LaaneLAANE · 14 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 2.52 | 3.34 | 2.94 | 3.71 | 2.60 | 292.59 | 52.0 | |
| 15 | Martin Schotten · 15 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 2.57 | 1.59 | 2.81 | 1.74 | 3.59 | 271.52 | 48.3 | |
| 16 | Lembit Miil · 16 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 1.68 | 0.87 | 2.58 | 2.03 | 0.97 | 163.48 | 29.1 | |
| 17 | Villu Marrandi · 17 overall | Minor | 0.71 | 0.75 | 0.21 | 2.54 | 1.70 | 0.42 | 82.29 | 14.6 | |
| 18 | Margo Kasela · 18 overall | Minor | – | 1.64 | 2.19 | – | – | – | 70.75 | 12.6 | |
| 19 | Raigo Orav · 19 overall | Minor | 3.66 | – | – | – | – | – | 59.01 | 10.5 | |
| 20 | Pärtel Luukas · 20 overall | Minor | – | 1.89 | – | – | – | – | 37.71 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Heigo Kasela · 21 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 2.94 | – | – | 25.14 | 4.5 | |
| 22 | Toomas Innos · 22 overall | Minor | – | 0.78 | – | – | – | – | 15.56 | 2.8 | |
| 23 | Antti Tanner · 23 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 1.25 | – | – | 10.66 | 1.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 18 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.5858 | 14.68 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 5.5234 | 15.57 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.99 |
| 3 | Leo Martin Vahl | PCC Optics | 4.6145 | 17.77 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.35 |
| 4 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | 4.5802 | 15.72 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.80 |
| 5 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 4.3968 | 18.65 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.84 |
| 6 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.0921 | 19.55 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.93 |
| 7 | Hugo Klaos | PCC Optics | 3.9748 | 20.63 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.04 |
| 8 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.9235 | 20.39 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.22 |
| 9 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 3.8235 | 20.40 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.61 |
| 10 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | 3.7020 | 21.61 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.65 |
| 11 | Raigo Orav | PCC Optics | 3.6623 | 22.39 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.01 |
| 12 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 3.4483 | 23.20 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.56 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.0029 | 17.19 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 4.9873 | 19.65 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.69 |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 4.2240 | 20.36 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.43 |
| 4 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.8186 | 25.14 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.33 |
| 5 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | 3.3632 | 26.76 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.23 |
| 6 | Hugo Klaos | PCC Optics | 3.2526 | 27.67 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.01 |
| 7 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 3.0612 | 29.40 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.19 |
| 8 | Toomas Kutsar | PCC Iron | 2.9101 | 27.49 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Valdo Reiman | PCC Iron | 2.7224 | 31.59 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.55 |
| 10 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 2.6973 | 20.02 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 53.91 |
| 11 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | 2.6044 | 18.43 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 52.06 |
| 12 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 2.5793 | 23.65 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 51.56 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 5.7716 | 15.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.0633 | 18.17 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.73 |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 4.6677 | 19.71 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.87 |
| 4 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.0672 | 22.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.47 |
| 5 | Mart Ojasoo | PCC Optics | 3.7217 | 24.72 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.48 |
| 6 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | 3.7068 | 24.28 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.22 |
| 7 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 3.6921 | 25.46 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.97 |
| 8 | Leo Martin Vahl | PCC Optics | 3.6282 | 20.12 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 62.86 |
| 9 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 3.5009 | 26.85 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.66 |
| 10 | Jaanus Laane | PCC Optics | 3.3408 | 26.94 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.88 |
| 11 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.2375 | 30.27 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.09 |
| 12 | Pavel Putškov | PCC Iron | 3.0232 | 29.77 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 11 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 6.4389 | 7.61 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 6.0213 | 8.47 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 3 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 5.6122 | 9.80 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.94 |
| 4 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 5.5076 | 9.26 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.04 |
| 5 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | 4.9578 | 9.48 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.35 |
| 6 | Leo Martin Vahl | PCC Optics | 4.5690 | 11.60 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.03 |
| 7 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 4.5213 | 11.28 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.62 |
| 8 | Toomas Kutsar | PCC Iron | 4.4953 | 11.79 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Valdo Reiman | PCC Iron | 3.4900 | 14.04 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.70 |
| 10 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | 3.4826 | 10.05 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 29.75 |
| 11 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 3.2847 | 10.96 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.06 |
| 12 | Heigo Kasela | PCC Optics | 2.9436 | 12.23 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.14 |
5Stage 5Comstock2 · 13 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 5.7602 | 10.59 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.5713 | 10.59 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.87 |
| 3 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 5.5404 | 11.01 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.52 |
| 4 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.6965 | 13.84 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.00 |
| 5 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 4.5353 | 13.45 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.18 |
| 6 | Aleksei Gussev | PCC Optics | 4.3980 | 13.87 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.63 |
| 7 | Hugo Klaos | PCC Optics | 4.2897 | 14.22 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.41 |
| 8 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | 4.1730 | 13.18 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.09 |
| 9 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 3.8238 | 12.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.15 |
| 10 | Jaanus Laane | PCC Optics | 3.7081 | 16.99 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.84 |
| 11 | Mart Ojasoo | PCC Optics | 3.5224 | 16.75 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 12 | Valdo Reiman | PCC Iron | 3.4098 | 16.13 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock2 · 32 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 5.8444 | 26.35 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Janno Ratas | PCC Optics | 5.5311 | 24.95 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.42 |
| 3 | Kalle Vihtre | PCC Optics | 4.7752 | 32.25 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.73 |
| 4 | Tanel Lepp | PCC Optics | 4.4691 | 26.18 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.35 |
| 5 | Leo Martin Vahl | PCC Optics | 4.4362 | 32.46 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.45 |
| 6 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 4.3522 | 29.64 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.15 |
| 7 | Aron Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 4.1930 | 34.82 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.79 |
| 8 | Teet Müller | PCC Optics | 4.1842 | 30.83 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 114.55 |
| 9 | Kristo Puustusmaa | PCC Optics | 3.9261 | 30.31 | 21 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.48 |
| 10 | Pavel Putškov | PCC Iron | 3.7746 | 38.68 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Magnus Karu | PCC Optics | 3.7138 | 36.62 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.67 |
| 12 | Toomas Kutsar | PCC Iron | 3.6582 | 39.91 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock2 | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock2 | 32 | 160 |
More from KM Laskespordiklubi
- Sep 26, 2026KM Vint 2 5 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026KM Püstolkarabiin 34 shooters
- Sep 5, 2026KM Sileraudne Püss 33 shooters
- Aug 29, 2026KM Püstol 6 13 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026KM Püstolkarabiin 2 16 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026KM Püstol 2 49 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0