Mar 15, 2018 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, Mar 15, 2018
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mika Valkama | Standard | U | Minor | 270.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | U | Minor | 262.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | U | Minor | 224.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | U | Minor | 193.54 | 2 |
| 3 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | U | Minor | 174.23 | 3 |
| 4 | Antti Heikkilä | Production | U | Minor | 119.80 | 4 |
| 5 | Timo Suokas | Production | U | Minor | 117.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Antti Metsomäki | Production | U | Minor | 102.46 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.00 | 4.03 | 4.66 | 8.63 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 3.85 | 2.62 | 4.93 | 262.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 2.85 | 3.05 | 2.34 | 224.98 | 85.7 |
| 3 | Kimmo Kaukoranta · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.91 | 1.97 | 2.30 | 2.80 | 174.23 | 66.3 |
| 4 | Antti Heikkilä · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.63 | 1.81 | 3.43 | 119.80 | 45.6 |
| 5 | Timo Suokas · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.10 | 1.93 | 2.46 | 117.23 | 44.6 |
| 6 | Antti Metsomäki · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.40 | 1.62 | 1.53 | 102.46 | 39.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 2.64 | 2.63 | 3.05 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Valkama · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.20 | 3.37 | 270.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Teemu Hauhia · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.67 | 1.99 | 2.90 | 193.54 | 71.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.9960 | 12.41 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.5000 | 16.40 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.2239 | 26.08 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 1.3809 | 26.07 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.2315 | 24.36 | 3 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 62.43 |
| 6 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 0.9074 | 38.57 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 46.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.0346 | 10.41 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.8536 | 15.57 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 3.6673 | 15.27 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 3.1746 | 16.38 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.60 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.8487 | 16.85 | 4 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.75 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.6435 | 24.21 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Antti Metsomäki | Production | 2.4022 | 29.14 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.64 |
| 8 | Timo Suokas | Production | 2.0990 | 30.49 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.13 |
| 9 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 1.9698 | 28.43 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.78 |
| 10 | Antti Heikkilä | Production | 1.6306 | 26.37 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.62 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.6578 | 10.52 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.0534 | 19.65 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.6316 | 22.04 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.6244 | 18.29 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.16 |
| 5 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 2.3013 | 27.81 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.76 |
| 6 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.2013 | 12.72 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.9868 | 22.65 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.18 |
| 8 | Timo Suokas | Production | 1.9289 | 33.18 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.22 |
| 9 | Antti Heikkilä | Production | 1.8098 | 25.97 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.49 |
| 10 | Antti Metsomäki | Production | 1.6184 | 32.13 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.10 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 8.6310 | 6.72 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.9296 | 11.36 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Antti Heikkilä | Production | 3.4292 | 18.08 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 4 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 3.3673 | 12.77 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 3.0457 | 17.73 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 2.9038 | 11.02 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.37 |
| 7 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 2.7950 | 19.32 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.69 |
| 8 | Timo Suokas | Production | 2.4563 | 26.87 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.88 |
| 9 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.3404 | 14.10 | 5 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.23 |
| 10 | Antti Metsomäki | Production | 1.5294 | 25.50 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.72 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical ry
- Jun 1, 2023POP VK 22 17 shooters
- May 25, 2023POP Viikkokisa 21 IPSC May 25, 2023 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020PoP Viikkokisa 5 9 shooters
- Jul 12, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.07.12 16 shooters
- Jun 28, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.06.28 10 shooters
- Jun 17, 2018PoP Action X 106 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10