Nov 22, 2023 · Level I
Lrc Midweek FM
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
73
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Roberts | Limited | Major | 365.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Benjamin GuthmillerA141489 | PCC | B | Minor | 365.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jossi CruzA138669 | Practical optics/co/LO | U | Minor | 360.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Jimmy FarrisTY128524 | Competition/open | A | Major | 344.65 | 1 |
| 2 | Erik SaldanaL6178 | Competition/open | U | Major | 329.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff CarwardineFY146693 | Practical optics/co/LO | C | Minor | 254.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Ran Del MarL4839 | Competition/open | B | Major | 322.36 | 3 |
| 4 | Edwin CucioL5952 | Competition/open | B | Major | 274.06 | 4 |
| 5 | Paul GhentL6183 | Competition/open | M | Major | 232.51 | 5 |
| 6 | Tim Lee | Competition/open | U | Minor | 215.48 | 6 |
| 7 | Cliff CorpusTY131481 | Competition/open | U | Minor | 178.98 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy FarrisTY128524 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.22 | 6.82 | 7.62 | 344.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erik SaldanaL6178 · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.38 | 5.48 | 6.76 | 329.98 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Ran Del MarL4839 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.47 | 6.33 | 6.53 | 322.36 | 93.5 |
| 4 | Edwin CucioL5952 · 4 overall | B | Major | 7.32 | 3.42 | 5.36 | 274.06 | 79.5 |
| 5 | Paul GhentL6183 · 5 overall | M | Major | 5.08 | 3.83 | 4.90 | 232.51 | 67.5 |
| 6 | Tim Lee · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 4.19 | 3.79 | 215.48 | 62.5 |
| 7 | Cliff CorpusTY131481 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 3.53 | 4.89 | 178.98 | 51.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Roberts · 1 overall | Major | 2.06 | 1.61 | 0.24 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin GuthmillerA141489 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.51 | 1.22 | 2.88 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jossi CruzA138669 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.90 | 6.47 | 6.14 | 360.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff CarwardineFY146693 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 4.83 | 2.29 | 254.89 | 70.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erik Saldana | Competition/open | 7.3770 | 15.86 | 13 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Edwin Cucio | Competition/open | 7.3218 | 15.57 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.03 |
| 3 | Benjamin Guthmiller | PCC | 6.5134 | 15.66 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Ran Del Mar | Competition/open | 6.4687 | 18.86 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.99 |
| 5 | Jimmy Farris | Competition/open | 6.2225 | 15.91 | 13 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.66 |
| 6 | Paul Ghent | Competition/open | 5.0804 | 23.62 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.53 |
| 7 | Tim Lee | Competition/open | 4.9372 | 22.28 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 8 | Jeff Carwardine | Practical optics/co/LO | 4.0291 | 30.28 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Jossi Cruz | Practical optics/co/LO | 3.8983 | 17.70 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 125.78 |
| 10 | Cliff Corpus | Competition/open | 2.3098 | 22.08 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 40.70 |
| 11 | Eric Roberts | Limited | 2.0592 | 55.36 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy Farris | Competition/open | 6.8182 | 12.32 | 8 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jossi Cruz | Practical optics/co/LO | 6.4710 | 13.29 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ran Del Mar | Competition/open | 6.3264 | 13.91 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.79 |
| 4 | Erik Saldana | Competition/open | 5.4762 | 12.60 | 7 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.32 |
| 5 | Jeff Carwardine | Practical optics/co/LO | 4.8279 | 19.47 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.61 |
| 6 | Tim Lee | Competition/open | 4.1888 | 15.04 | 12 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.44 |
| 7 | Paul Ghent | Competition/open | 3.8314 | 20.88 | 6 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.19 |
| 8 | Cliff Corpus | Competition/open | 3.5269 | 18.43 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.73 |
| 9 | Edwin Cucio | Competition/open | 3.4167 | 12.00 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 50.11 |
| 10 | Eric Roberts | Limited | 1.6134 | 35.95 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Benjamin Guthmiller | PCC | 1.2238 | 11.44 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy Farris | Competition/open | 7.6239 | 15.74 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Erik Saldana | Competition/open | 6.7575 | 17.61 | 13 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.66 |
| 3 | Ran Del Mar | Competition/open | 6.5269 | 16.70 | 9 · 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.57 |
| 4 | Jossi Cruz | Practical optics/co/LO | 6.1436 | 16.44 | 13 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Edwin Cucio | Competition/open | 5.3604 | 16.23 | 11 · 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 94.92 |
| 6 | Paul Ghent | Competition/open | 4.9011 | 23.26 | 12 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.79 |
| 7 | Cliff Corpus | Competition/open | 4.8879 | 22.30 | 17 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.55 |
| 8 | Tim Lee | Competition/open | 3.7857 | 24.83 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 67.04 |
| 9 | Benjamin Guthmiller | PCC | 2.8786 | 15.98 | 6 · 14 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Jeff Carwardine | Practical optics/co/LO | 2.2884 | 40.64 | 11 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.29 |
| 11 | Eric Roberts | Limited | 0.2430 | 53.49 | 7 · 10 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 1 | 135.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from Lincoln Rifle Club
- Mar 1, 2025LRC USPSA 64 shooters
- Feb 1, 2025LRC uSPSA 26 shooters
- Jan 4, 2025LRC USPSA 54 shooters
- Dec 7, 2024LRC USPSA 52 shooters
- Nov 2, 2024LRC USPSA 47 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024LRC USPSA 56 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D4U4